83
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2019
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 2 KOGA Genki Japan
 3 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 5 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 5 LEE Harim South Korea
 7 MAHMADIZODA Muhammad Tajikistan
 7 NURILLAEV Kemran Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 2 AIDA Yuji Japan
 3 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
 3 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed Egypt
 5 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 5 ALIYEV Ibrahim Azerbaijan
 7 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 7 BUNCIC Strahinja Serbia
Men -73 kg
 1 TURAEV Khikmatillokh Uzbekistan
 2 KHOJAZODA Behruzi Tajikistan
 3 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 3 ESTRADA Magdiel Cuba
 5 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
 5 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 7 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 7 RAICU Alexandru Romania
Men -81 kg
 1 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
 2 RASULOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 3 BORCHASHVILI Shamil Austria
 3 CHOUCHI Sami Belgium
 5 AZIZOV Abas Russia
 5 SOBIROV Muso Uzbekistan
 7 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 7 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
Men -90 kg
 1 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 2 KHALMURZAEV Khusen Russia
 3 BAKER Mashu Japan
 3 ZILKA Peter Slovakia
 5 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
 5 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 7 PETGRAVE Jamal Great Britain
 7 MATIJASS Martin Germany
Men -100 kg
 1 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Russia
 2 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
 3 MUKETE Daniel Belarus
 3 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 5 DEMYANENKO Viktor Kazakhstan
 5 DOSEN Bojan Serbia
 7 SMITH III L.A. United States
 7 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 2 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 3 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
 5 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 5 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 7 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot Kyrgyzstan
 7 SHERRINGTON Christopher Great Britain
Women -48 kg
 1 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 2 ALIYEVA Leyla Azerbaijan
 3 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 3 VAUGARNY Melodie France
 5 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi India
 5 MENZ Katharina Germany
 7 JURA Anne Sophie Belgium
 7 KUZNETSOVA Alesya Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 2 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
 3 IRAOUI Soumiya Morocco
 3 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 5 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 5 KAZYULINA Anna Kazakhstan
 7 KADAMBOEVA Sita Uzbekistan
 7 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
Women -57 kg
 1 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 2 ILIEVA Ivelina Bulgaria
 3 KWON Youjeong South Korea
 3 KIM Jandi South Korea
 5 PERISIC Marica Serbia
 5 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 7 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 7 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 2 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 3 RENSHALL Lucy Great Britain
 3 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 5 SHARIR Gili Israel
 5 BADUROVA Kamila Russia
 7 LIVESEY Amy Great Britain
 7 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 2 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 3 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 5 COUGHLAN Aoife Australia
 5 BOEHM Alina Germany
 7 PROKOPENKO Alena Russia
 7 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
Women -78 kg
 1 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 2 SHMELEVA Antonina Russia
 3 PRODAN Karla Croatia
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 5 PAPADAKIS Nefeli United States
 5 YOON Hyunji South Korea
 7 LANIR Inbar Israel
 7 LEON Karen Venezuela
Women +78 kg
 1 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 2 KIM Hayun South Korea
 3 ZABIC Milica Serbia
 3 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 5 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 5 ALVAREZ Sara Spain
 7 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 7 TSAI Jia Wen Chinese Taipei