50
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2019
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 1 1 4
2 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 3 5 5
3 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 5 2
4 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 6 3 4
5 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 1
6 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1
7 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 10 1 5
8 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 10 3 5
9 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 10 1
10 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 11 2 4
11 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 11 1
12 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1
13 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 3 4
14 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 12 7 3
15 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 13 1 4
16 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 13 3 5
17 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1 4
18 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 14 3 5
19 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 14 3 4
20 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 3 4
21 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 2
22 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 16 1 5
23 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 16 2 4
24 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 16 3 5
25 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 17 1 4
26 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 17 1 4
27 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 17 7 4
28 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2
29 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 18 1 5
30 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 18 2 5
31 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 3 5
32 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 18 1
33 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 18 1
34 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 19 1 5
35 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 19 2 4
36 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 19 3 5
37 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 19 5 5
38 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 20 3 4
39 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 20 3 5
40 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 3 4
41 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 20 1
42 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 20 1
43 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 20 1
44 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 21 1 5
45 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 21 2 5
46 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 3 4
47 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 22 1 5
48 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 22 3 5
49 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 22 1
50 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 23 2 5
51 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 23 3 5
52 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 23 5 4
53 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 23 1
54 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 24 1 4
55 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 24 7 4
56 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 24 2
57 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 24 1
58 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 25 1 5
59 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 25 1 6
60 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 25 2 4
61 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 25 5 5
62 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 25 7 4
63 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 25 2
64 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 25 1
65 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 26 5 4
66 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 26 5 5
67 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 26 1
68 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 27 7 3
69 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 27 7 4
70 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 27 1
71 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 1
72 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 28 2 4
73 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 28 3 4
74 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 28 5 5
75 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 28 7 4
76 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 28 7 4
77 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 28 1
78 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 29 2 5
79 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 29 2 4
80 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 29 3 4
81 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 5 4
82 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 29 2
83 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 29 2
84 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 29 1
85 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 29 1
86 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 30 3 5
87 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 30 3 5
88 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 30 5 4
89 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
90 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 30 1
91 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 31 3 6
92 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 31 3 5
93 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 31 1
94 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 31 2
95 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 31 2
96 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 31 1
97 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 32 3 5
98 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 32 2
99 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 32 1
100 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg 32 2
101 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 32 2
102 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 32 1
103 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 32 2
104 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 33 3 6
105 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 33 3 5
106 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 33 3 5
107 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 33 5 4
108 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 33 2
109 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 1
110 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 33 2
111 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 33 1
112 KOGA Genki  Japan Male -60 kg 34 2 4
113 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 34 7 4
114 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 34 1
115 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 34 1
116 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 34 2
117 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 2
118 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 35 7 4
119 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 35 7 4
120 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 35 7 3
121 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 35 1
122 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 35 2
123 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 2
124 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 35 2
125 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 35 2
126 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 2 5
127 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 36 5 6
128 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 36 5 5
129 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 36 7 3
130 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 36 1
131 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 37 5 5
132 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 37 5 5
133 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 37 5 5
134 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 2
135 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 37 2
136 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 37 2
137 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 37 2
138 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 38 1
139 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 38 2
140 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
141 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 38 2
142 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 38 1
143 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 39 5 5
144 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 39 7 3
145 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 39 1
146 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 40 3 4
147 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 40 1
148 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 2
149 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 40 2
150 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 40 2
151 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 41 2
152 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 41 1
153 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 41 1
154 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 42 5 5
155 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 42 7 3
156 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 42 1
157 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 42 1
158 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 42 2
159 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 42 2
160 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 42 1
161 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 43 7 4
162 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 1
163 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 43 2
164 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 43 1
165 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 44 2 5
166 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 44 5 5
167 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 44 2
168 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 44 2
169 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 44 2
170 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 44 2
171 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 45 7 5
172 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 1
173 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 2
174 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 45 1
175 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 45 1
176 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 45 2
177 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 46 7 4
178 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 46 7 4
179 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 46 1
180 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 46 2
181 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 46 1
182 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 46 1
183 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 46 1
184 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 47 2
185 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 47 2
186 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 47 1
187 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 47 1
188 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 47 2
189 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 48 5 5
190 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 48 7 4
191 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 48 1
192 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 48 2
193 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 48 1
194 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 48 1
195 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 48 2
196 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 48 1
197 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 49 1
198 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 49 2
199 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 50 5 5
200 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 50 2
201 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 50 2
202 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 51 3 5
203 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 51 1
204 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 51 1
205 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 51 1
206 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 51 1
207 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 51 3
208 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 52 5 5
209 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 52 2
210 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 52 2
211 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 52 3
212 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 52 2
213 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 53 1
214 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 53 1
215 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 54 7 4
216 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 54 1
217 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 54 1
218 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 54 2
219 ROUVIERE Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 54 1
220 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 55 1
221 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 55 1
222 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 56 5 5
223 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 56 2
224 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 56 1
225 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 57 5 5
226 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 57 2
227 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 57 1
228 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 57 1
229 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 57 1
230 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 57 1
231 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 60 1
232 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 60 1
233 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 60 2
234 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg 61 5 5
235 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 61 1
236 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 61 1
237 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 62 2
238 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 62 1
239 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 62 2
240 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 62 2
241 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 62 1
242 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 62 1
243 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 62 1
244 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 62 2
245 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 63 2
246 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 63 1
247 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 63 1
248 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 63 1
249 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 64 2
250 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 64 2
251 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 64 2
252 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 65 1
253 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 65 2
254 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 65 1
255 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 66 5 6
256 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 66 2
257 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 66 1
258 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 67 1
259 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 67 1
260 SADDIKI Younes  Morocco Male -60 kg 67 1
261 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 68 7 4
262 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 68 1
263 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 68 2
264 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 68 1
265 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 69 5 5
266 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 69 7 4
267 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 69 1
268 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 69 1
269 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 69 1
270 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 70 1
271 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 1
272 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 71 1
273 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 72 2
274 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 72 2
275 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 73 1
276 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 74 7 4
277 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg 74 1
278 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 74 2
279 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 75 1
280 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 75 2
281 AIDA Yuji  Japan Male -66 kg 76 2 5
282 DEBERDT Gaetane  France Female -57 kg 76 2
283 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 77 1
284 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 77 1
285 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 77 2
286 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 77 2
287 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 79 7 5
288 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 79 1
289 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 79 1
290 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 80 2
291 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 80 2
292 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 80 1
293 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 80 1
294 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 80 2
295 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 81 1
296 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline  France Female -57 kg 81 2
297 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 81 1
298 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 82 1
299 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 82 1
300 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 83 1
301 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 84 1
302 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 85 1
303 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 86 7 3
304 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 87 5 5
305 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 87 2
306 FIANDINO Samanta  Italy Female -57 kg 87 2
307 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 88 1
308 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 88 2
309 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 88 1
310 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 89 2
311 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 90 1
312 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 90 1
313 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 92 1
314 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 93 1
315 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 93 2
316 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 94 1
317 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 94 2
318 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg 95 1
319 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg 96 2
320 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 96 1
321 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 99 3
322 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 100 1
323 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 101 1
324 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 102 1
325 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 102 1
326 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 102 1
327 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 104 1
328 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 106 1
329 GIMENEZ Maria  Venezuela Female -48 kg 106 2
330 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
331 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 108 1
332 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 108 1
333 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 109 1
334 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 109 1
335 TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 110 2
336 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 111 2
337 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 113 1
338 KAPSALYKOVA Saida  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 113 1
339 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 113 1
340 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 114 1
341 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 114 1
342 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 115 2
343 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 115 2
344 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 115 1
345 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 115 1
346 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 116 1
347 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 117 2
348 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 117 1
349 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -90 kg 118 3
350 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 118 1
351 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 119 2
352 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 121 1
353 HOGREFE ACEA Sofia  Spain Female -52 kg 122 1
354 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 122 1
355 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg 125 2
356 BOKIEV Yokubdzhon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 126 1
357 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 126 1
358 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 127 7 4
359 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhruh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 127 2
360 LIALINA Tatiana  Russia Female -78 kg 127 1
361 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 131 1
362 MAHMADIZODA Muhammad  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 132 7 4
363 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 132 1
364 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 135 1
365 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 137 1
366 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 139 5 5
367 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 139 1
368 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 140 2
369 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 146 1
370 TARIYAL Suchika  India Female -57 kg 149 1
371 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 150 1
372 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 150 1
373 JANG Yoonjin  South Korea Female -52 kg 152 1
374 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -57 kg 155 1
375 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 155 2
376 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -70 kg 156 1
377 NAZRIEV Sharifjon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 160 1
378 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 160 1
379 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 161 2
380 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 167 1
381 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg 170 1
382 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg 173 1
383 PALKIN Rega  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 178 1
384 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 179 1
385 KUMAR Shubham  India Male +100 kg 182 1
386 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 186 1
387 NIRAGIRA Ange Ciella  Burundi Female -70 kg 188 1
388 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 193 1
389 JURAKULOV Aloviddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 194 1
390 MISTRY Ajay Devilal  India Male -90 kg 197 1
391 MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 203 1
392 KANYAMUNEZA Signoline  Burundi Female -48 kg 211 1
393 SAIYL Uldana  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 211 1
394 SULTONOVA Mamlakat  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 217 1
395 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 232 1
396 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 246 1
397 YERALIYEVA Nursulu  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 250 1
398 BURANOV Akram  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 252 2
399 SINGH Jobandeep  India Male -81 kg 254 1
400 AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 255 1
401 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 260 1
402 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 286 1
403 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 300 1
404 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 310 1
405 KWIZERA Fabrice  Burundi Male -60 kg 381 1
406 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 381 1
407 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 407 1
408 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg 407 1
409 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -66 kg 420 1
410 ABDULLAYEV Umidjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 444 1
411 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
412 AMANGELDIEVA Rawshan  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
413 GANJAEVA Muhlisa  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
414 ISOKOVA Sevinch  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
415 KURYAZOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
416 MAKHAMMADJONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
417 PANJIEV Bakhodir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
418 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna  countryname.IRT Female -48 kg - 1