African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1747
days ago
Budapest Grand Prix 2019
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
KOR
CHO, Guham
HUN
ARVAI, Peter
SVK
FIZEL, Marius
IRT
KHANKAN, Adnan
MEX
ESQUIVEL, Alexis
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
AUT
FARA, Aaron
GEO
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi
ROU
KUNSZABO, Luca
IND
AVTAR SINGH
KOR
CHO, G.
HUN
ARVAI, P.
IRT
KHANKAN, A.
MEX
ESQUIVEL, A.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
GEO
BERIASHVILI, G.
ROU
KUNSZABO, L.
IND
AVTAR SINGH
KOR
CHO, G.
MEX
ESQUIVEL, A.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
IND
AVTAR SINGH
KOR
CHO, G.
EST
MINASKIN Grigori
Winner Pool A
EST
MINASKIN, G.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
FIN
ALLI, Jaakko
GRE
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios
UZB
JURAEV, Sherali
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, Anton
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
CHN
ERIHEMUBATU
NED
CATHARINA, Simeon
CIV
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
ITA
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano
HUN
OHAT, Zalan
RUS
DENISOV, K.
GRE
MALLIAROPOULOS, G.
UZB
JURAEV, S.
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, A.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
ITA
LOPORCHIO, G.
HUN
OHAT, Z.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, A.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
ITA
LOPORCHIO, G.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
NED
CATHARINA Simeon
Winner Pool B
NED
CATHARINA, S.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
JPN
WOLF, Aaron
HUN
VEG, Zsombor
UKR
HUTSOL, Danylo
RUS
ISHIMOV, Oleg
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
ROU
VASIAN, Ionut
GER
SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek
CUB
CARDONA, Liester
JPN
WOLF, A.
HUN
VEG, Z.
RUS
ISHIMOV, O.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
ROU
VASIAN, I.
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, A.
CUB
CARDONA, L.
JPN
WOLF, A.
RUS
ISHIMOV, O.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
CUB
CARDONA, L.
JPN
WOLF, A.
JPN
WOLF Aaron
Winner Pool C
SWE
DVARBY, J.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
IRT
ALSAID, Hani
PER
ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
MNE
PANTIC, Danilo
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
UZB
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
SVK
HAJAS, Matej
CHN
LI, Huilin
NED
SNIPPE, Jelle
POR
FONSECA, J.
PER
ARROYO OSORIO, J.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
MNE
PANTIC, D.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
UZB
KHURRAMOV, M.
NED
SNIPPE, J.
POR
FONSECA, J.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
NED
SNIPPE, J.
POR
FONSECA, J.
POR
FONSECA Jorge
Winner Pool D
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
KOR
CHO, Guham
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
KOR
CHO, G.
POR
FONSECA, J.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
KOR
CHO Guham
Bronze
NED
CATHARINA Simeon
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
NED
CATHARINA, Simeon
JPN
WOLF, Aaron
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
EST
MINASKIN, G.
JPN
WOLF, A.
JPN
WOLF Aaron
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS