326
days ago
Budapest Grand Prix 2019
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1 5
2 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 1 3 5
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 3 4
4 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 2 2 4
5 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 3 5
6 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 2
7 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 1 5
8 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 4
9 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 5 4
10 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
11 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 3 4
12 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
13 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 5 5
14 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 4
15 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 5 1 5
16 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2 5
17 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 5 5
18 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 5 5
19 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 5 4
20 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 7 3
21 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 1
22 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1 5
23 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 6 1 5
24 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 3 5
25 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 5 4
26 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 7 4
27 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2
28 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 3 5
29 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 7 4
30 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 2
31 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 8 2 5
32 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 3 4
33 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg 8 5 6
34 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 8 5 4
35 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 7 4
36 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 1
37 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 2
38 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 9 2 6
39 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 3 5
40 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 3 5
41 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 3
42 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 2 4
43 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 2 6
44 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 3 6
45 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 5 6
46 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 11 1 5
47 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 1 5
48 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1 4
49 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 3 5
50 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 11 5 4
51 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
52 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 12 1 6
53 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 7 3
54 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
55 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 3 5
56 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 13 5 5
57 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 13 1
58 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 13 1
59 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 13 2
60 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 5
61 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 5
62 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 5 5
63 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 5 5
64 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 14 3
65 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
66 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 14 2
67 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1
68 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2 5
69 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 15 7 3
70 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 15 1
71 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 1
72 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 2
73 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 1
74 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 1
75 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 16 2
76 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 3 6
77 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 17 3 5
78 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 17 5 4
79 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 7 4
80 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 1
81 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 3 6
82 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 5 4
83 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 7 4
84 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 3
85 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 2 5
86 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 5 6
87 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 5 5
88 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 7 4
89 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 19 3
90 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 3 5
91 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 5 5
92 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 20 7 3
93 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 7 4
94 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 2
95 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 2
96 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 20 3
97 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2
98 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 21 5 5
99 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 21 2
100 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 2
101 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 3
102 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 2 5
103 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 7 4
104 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 22 7 3
105 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 22 1
106 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 22 1
107 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 1
108 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 23 2 4
109 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 7 4
110 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 23 2
111 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 2
112 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 3 4
113 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 3 5
114 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 3 6
115 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 7 5
116 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 24 2
117 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 25 7 4
118 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 2
119 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 3 6
120 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 26 3 4
121 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 2
122 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 26 1
123 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 2
124 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 26 2
125 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 26 1
126 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 2 5
127 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 27 2 5
128 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 27 7 4
129 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
130 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 27 3
131 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 28 1 5
132 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 3 5
133 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 1
134 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 1
135 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 1
136 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 2
137 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 5 5
138 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 5 5
139 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 2
140 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 1
141 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 3
142 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
143 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 2
144 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 29 2
145 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 30 3 6
146 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 30 5 6
147 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 5 5
148 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 5 6
149 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 2
150 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 2
151 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
152 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 30 1
153 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 2
154 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 30 1
155 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
156 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 30 2
157 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 5 5
158 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 31 7 4
159 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
160 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 2
161 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 1
162 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 31 1
163 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 7 5
164 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 32 1
165 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 32 1
166 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 32 2
167 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 32 2
168 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 32 1
169 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 33 1
170 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 33 3
171 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 2
172 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 33 2
173 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 33 2
174 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 33 2
175 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 33 1
176 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 1
177 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 34 5 5
178 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 34 7 4
179 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 2
180 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 34 2
181 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2
182 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 2
183 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
184 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
185 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
186 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 3
187 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 35 1
188 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 35 1
189 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 35 1
190 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 35 1
191 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 35 1
192 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 36 3 5
193 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 7 3
194 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 36 2
195 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 2
196 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 36 3
197 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 3
198 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 2
199 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 37 2
200 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 1
201 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 2
202 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 37 1
203 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 37 2
204 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 7 4
205 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 7 5
206 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 38 2
207 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
208 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 38 1
209 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 38 1
210 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 39 1
211 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 2
212 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
213 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 39 2
214 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 1
215 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 40 1 5
216 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg 40 2 6
217 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 40 5 6
218 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 40 1
219 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 40 2
220 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 40 2
221 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
222 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 3
223 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 41 1
224 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 2
225 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 3
226 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
227 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 42 2
228 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 42 2
229 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 42 1
230 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 42 1
231 SOLIS Osniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 42 2
232 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 2
233 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
234 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 43 2
235 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 43 2
236 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 44 7 4
237 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 7 5
238 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 44 2
239 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 44 2
240 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
241 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 44 1
242 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 2
243 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 45 1
244 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 45 2
245 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 2
246 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 45 1
247 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 46 7 5
248 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 46 1
249 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 46 2
250 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 46 1
251 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 47 1
252 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 47 2
253 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 1
254 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 47 1
255 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 48 1
256 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 48 2
257 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
258 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 48 1
259 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 48 1
260 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 48 2
261 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 49 2
262 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 49 2
263 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 49 2
264 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 49 2
265 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 50 2
266 ROUVIERE Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 50 1
267 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 1
268 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 1
269 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 50 1
270 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
271 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 51 2
272 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 1
273 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 51 2
274 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 3
275 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 52 2 6
276 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 1
277 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 2
278 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 52 1
279 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 52 2
280 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 3 6
281 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 53 1
282 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 54 1
283 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 54 2
284 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 2
285 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 54 1
286 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 55 7 4
287 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 55 1
288 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 55 2
289 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 55 3
290 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 55 1
291 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 55 1
292 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 56 2
293 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 2
294 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 56 1
295 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 1
296 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 56 1
297 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 56 2
298 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 2
299 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg 57 2
300 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 57 2
301 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 57 3
302 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 57 2
303 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 58 2
304 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 58 2
305 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 58 2
306 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 1
307 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 59 1
308 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 59 1
309 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 1
310 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 1
311 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 59 1
312 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 59 1
313 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 60 1
314 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 60 3
315 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 60 2
316 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 61 2
317 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg 61 2
318 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 62 1
319 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 62 1
320 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 63 1
321 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 1
322 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 63 1
323 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 5 6
324 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 64 2
325 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
326 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 65 1
327 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 65 2
328 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 1
329 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 65 2
330 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 66 2
331 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
332 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 3
333 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 68 1
334 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 68 2
335 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 68 1
336 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 68 1
337 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 69 1
338 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 69 1
339 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 1
340 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 70 1
341 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg 71 2
342 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 72 1
343 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
344 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 72 1
345 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 72 1
346 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 72 2
347 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 2
348 CARDONA Liester  Cuba Male -100 kg 73 2
349 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 73 1
350 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
351 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 74 1
352 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 74 1
353 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 74 1
354 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 75 2
355 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 1
356 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 75 2
357 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 75 1
358 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 1
359 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
360 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 76 1
361 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 76 1
362 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 2
363 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg 77 1
364 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 77 1
365 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 77 1
366 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 78 2
367 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 78 1
368 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 78 2
369 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 79 1
370 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 79 3
371 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 79 1
372 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 80 2
373 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 1
374 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 80 2
375 ALMENARES Roberto  Cuba Male -60 kg 81 2
376 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 81 2
377 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 1
378 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 81 1
379 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 81 1
380 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 82 1
381 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 82 1
382 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 1
383 FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila  Peru Female -78 kg 84 1
384 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg 84 1
385 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 84 2
386 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 1
387 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 85 3
388 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 1
389 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 86 2
390 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 87 1
391 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 88 1
392 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg 88 2
393 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 88 1
394 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 88 1
395 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 89 1
396 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 89 1
397 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 89 3
398 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 90 1
399 GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa  Cuba Female -48 kg 90 1
400 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
401 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 91 7 5
402 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg 91 1
403 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 91 1
404 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 91 1
405 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 91 2
406 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 92 2
407 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 92 1
408 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 93 1
409 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 93 3
410 ESQUIVEL Alexis  Mexico Male -100 kg 94 2
411 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 95 2
412 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 95 1
413 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 95 1
414 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg 96 2
415 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 96 2
416 FRANCISCO Eduarda  Brazil Female -48 kg 96 1
417 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 97 1
418 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 1
419 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 97 1
420 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 98 2
421 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 99 2
422 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 99 1
423 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 100 3
424 DOTCENKO Katerina  Russia Female -57 kg 100 3
425 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 100 2
426 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -73 kg 100 1
427 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 3
428 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 101 2
429 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 101 1
430 VAN KREVEL Larissa  Netherlands Female -63 kg 101 1
431 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 101 1
432 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -52 kg 103 1
433 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 103 1
434 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
435 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 104 1
436 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 104 2
437 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 2
438 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg 105 2
439 CRUZ Felipe  Portugal Male -60 kg 106 2
440 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 106 1
441 CARVALHO Italo  Brazil Male -60 kg 107 3
442 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 107 2
443 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 110 1
444 RAMIREZ Elmert  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg 110 1
445 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 112 2
446 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 113 1
447 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg 113 1
448 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male +100 kg 113 1
449 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 113 1
450 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 114 1
451 STEPANOVA Elizaveta  Russia Female -48 kg 114 1
452 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 114 2
453 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 1
454 PENA Noel  Venezuela Male -81 kg 116 1
455 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 116 2
456 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 117 3
457 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 117 1
458 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 119 2
459 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg 120 2
460 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 121 2
461 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 122 1
462 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg 124 1
463 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 124 1
464 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 125 2
465 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg 125 1
466 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 125 1
467 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 126 1
468 KARMAN Andrea  Hungary Female -57 kg 126 1
469 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -66 kg 126 3
470 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg 128 1
471 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 129 2
472 KHAMKHOEV Izmayl  Russia Male -90 kg 130 1
473 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 131 2
474 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 132 2
475 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 132 2
476 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg 137 1
477 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -57 kg 138 1
478 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 3
479 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -73 kg 140 1
480 MARTINEZ Priscila  Mexico Female +78 kg 145 1
481 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 152 1
482 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 153 1
483 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 153 1
484 NAGY Kitti  Hungary Female +78 kg 154 1
485 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg 155 1
486 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 158 1
487 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 159 1
488 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 160 1
489 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg 161 1
490 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg 161 1
491 NERPEL Gergely  Hungary Male -81 kg 162 2
492 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg 167 1
493 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg 167 1
494 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 168 1
495 DUTRAN Amanda  Lebanon Female -63 kg 169 1
496 ROSA MOYA Alexis  Spain Male -81 kg 169 1
497 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 1
498 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 170 1
499 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 170 1
500 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg 172 1
501 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 177 1
502 MADDALONI Marco  Albania Male -73 kg 177 1
503 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 179 1
504 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 181 1
505 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg 184 1
506 ALDASS Sanda  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg 188 1
507 KNETIG Emoke  Hungary Female -52 kg 191 1
508 KATZENMAJER Kira  Hungary Female -63 kg 195 1
509 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 199 1
510 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 204 1
511 KERSTNER Robert  Hungary Male +100 kg 211 1
512 GARCIA Elizabeth  Mexico Female -57 kg 212 1
513 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 222 1
514 AL MAWARDE Odai  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg 224 1
515 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 228 2
516 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 233 1
517 ALIKAJ Ahmad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 241 1
518 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 251 1
519 MONORI Daniel  Hungary Male -60 kg 252 1
520 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -90 kg 259 1
521 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -90 kg 280 1
522 ASSIS Matheus  Brazil Male -90 kg 293 1
523 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 294 1
524 KOZMA Akos  Hungary Male -66 kg 312 1
525 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg 318 1
526 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 323 1
527 VIDA Andras  Hungary Male -60 kg 333 1
528 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 355 2
529 TURSUNALIEV Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 407 1
530 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
531 ALLAHAM Ziad  countryname.IRT Male +100 kg - 1
532 ALSAID Hani  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg - 1
533 ALZOUKI Hani  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg - 1
534 AUN Ziad  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg - 1
535 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
536 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 1
537 HAMADA Nour Eldin  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
538 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
539 KHEDER LOTFI Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
540 MOHSIN Zaki  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
541 NANAEE Mazen  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
542 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2