580
days ago
European U23 Championships
Gyor, Hungary
Men -60 kg
 1 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 2 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
 3 YELKIYEV Rashad Azerbaijan
 3 DOLGIKH Ivan Russia
 5 KLEMM Lukas Germany
 5 STARKEL David Slovenia
 7 DIMARCA Flavio Belgium
 7 PISCO Miguel Portugal
Men -66 kg
 1 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 2 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf Russia
 3 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 3 ZADRO Petar Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike Georgia
 5 ADAM Michel Germany
 7 BUNCIC Strahinja Serbia
 7 BALKAROV Alim Russia
Men -73 kg
 1 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
 2 MAMMADOV Rufat Azerbaijan
 3 CERCEA Marcel Romania
 3 SULLI Gabriele Italy
 5 CASAGLIA Leonardo Italy
 5 MAMIASHVILI Aleko Georgia
 7 STUMP Nils Switzerland
 7 WAGNER Christopher Austria
Men -81 kg
 1 AKHALKATSI Vladimir Georgia
 2 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi Georgia
 3 CAVELIUS Timo Germany
 3 GRAMKOW Tim Germany
 5 MCWATT Stuart Great Britain
 5 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
 7 KOC Muhammed Turkey
 7 D ARCO Salvatore Italy
Men -90 kg
 1 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 2 PETGRAVE Jamal Great Britain
 3 VAN EMPELEN Bas Netherlands
 3 KLIAVUSAU Viktar Belarus
 5 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba Georgia
 5 BOZHA Iurii Russia
 7 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry Great Britain
 7 DONTSOV Roman Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 2 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik Germany
 3 LYSENKO Oleksii Poland
 3 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 5 IMALA Otto Switzerland
 5 FARA Aaron Austria
 7 HUTSOL Danylo Ukraine
 7 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
Men +100 kg
 1 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 2 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 PANKO Fedir Ukraine
 3 KUKHARENKA Yahor Belarus
 5 IVANOV Veselin Bulgaria
 5 KUMRIC Marko Croatia
 7 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 7 SADIKOVIC Harun Bosnia and Herzegovina
Women -48 kg
 1 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 2 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 3 MALCA Tamar Israel
 5 STEPANOVA Elizaveta Russia
 5 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 7 RITIENI Alessia Italy
 7 SALENS Ellen Belgium
Women -52 kg
 1 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
 2 PUPP Reka Hungary
 3 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana Russia
 3 PIERUCCI Giulia Italy
 5 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 5 STERE Elena Romania
 7 IONITA Camelia Romania
 7 JANASHVILI Mariam Georgia
Women -57 kg
 1 KOWALCZYK Julia Poland
 2 NAIRNE Lele Great Britain
 3 BAIDAK Viktoriia Russia
 3 LIPARTELIANI Eteri Georgia
 5 SCHMIDT Anne Germany
 5 STARKE Pauline Germany
 7 SKORA Mariia Ukraine
 7 OBERAN Iva Croatia
Women -63 kg
 1 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 2 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 3 HUERZELER Michelle Germany
 3 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 5 SEVERIN Olga Romania
 5 LIEBEL Paz Israel
 7 HANSEN Louise Denmark
 7 FAZLIU Laura Kosovo
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 2 RODRIGUEZ Sara Spain
 3 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 3 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 5 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 5 LENGWEILER Alina Switzerland
 7 VIOLIC Andela Croatia
 7 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra Italy
Women -78 kg
 1 KUKA Loriana Kosovo
 2 FABER Christina Germany
 3 STANGHERLIN Giorgia Italy
 3 KANTSAVAYA Darya Belarus
 5 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
 5 PAVIC Petrunjela Croatia
 7 LJUBA Brigita Croatia
 7 MATEJCKOVA Alice Czech Republic
Women +78 kg
 1 GERI Eleonora Italy
 2 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 3 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 3 KARPATI Emese Hungary
 5 RADIC Tina Croatia
 5 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 7 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija Croatia
 7 HOELLWART Maria Austria