580
days ago
European U23 Championships
Gyor, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg - 1 4
2 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
3 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
4 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg - 1 4
5 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg - 1 4
6 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1 5
7 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg - 1 4
8 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg - 1 4
9 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1 5
10 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1 4
11 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg - 1 4
12 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
13 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1 4
14 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 1 4
15 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2 3
16 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 4
17 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
18 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg - 2 4
19 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 4
20 MAMMADOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2 6
21 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2 5
22 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2 4
23 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2 4
24 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 4
25 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg - 2 3
26 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg - 2 4
27 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg - 2 4
28 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 2 4
29 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 5
30 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 5
31 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 3 5
32 DOLGIKH Ivan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 4
33 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3 4
34 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 4
35 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg - 3 4
36 HUERZELER Michelle  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 4
37 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg - 3 4
38 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 3 3
39 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3 5
40 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg - 3 4
41 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg - 3 4
42 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg - 3 5
43 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg - 3 5
44 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg - 3 4
45 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
46 PANKO Fedir  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
47 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg - 3 4
48 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 4
49 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 4
50 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
51 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg - 3 4
52 SULLI Gabriele  Italy Male -73 kg - 3 5
53 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 5
54 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3 5
55 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 4
56 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 3 5
57 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 5 5
58 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
59 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg - 5 5
60 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 4
61 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg - 5 4
62 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 5
63 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 5 5
64 IVANOV Veselin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 5 4
65 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 4
66 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male +100 kg - 5 4
67 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 5 4
68 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
69 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 4
70 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 4
71 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
72 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 5
73 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 5 4
74 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 5
75 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg - 5 4
76 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg - 5 3
77 SCHMIDT Anne  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
78 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 3
79 SEVERIN Olga  Romania Female -63 kg - 5 4
80 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
81 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 5 4
82 STEPANOVA Elizaveta  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
83 STERE Elena  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 4
84 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 5 3
85 BALKAROV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 3
86 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg - 7 3
87 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 7 3
88 D ARCO Salvatore  Italy Male -81 kg - 7 4
89 DIMARCA Flavio  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 3
90 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
91 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg - 7 3
92 HANSEN Louise  Denmark Female -63 kg - 7 3
93 HOELLWART Maria  Austria Female +78 kg - 7 3
94 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
95 IONITA Camelia  Romania Female -52 kg - 7 3
96 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg - 7 3
97 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg - 7 4
98 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 3
99 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 4
100 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 7 3
101 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -57 kg - 7 4
102 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 7 3
103 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 3
104 RITIENI Alessia  Italy Female -48 kg - 7 3
105 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 7 3
106 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg - 7 3
107 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 7 4
108 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 7 4
109 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 7 3
110 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg - 7 3
111 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija  Croatia Female +78 kg - 7 2
112 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 7 4
113 AGHAYEV Samir  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
114 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
115 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
116 ALBU Alin  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
117 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
118 ALSO MONSERRAT Marta  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
119 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
120 ANGELOV Borche  Macedonia Male -73 kg - 1
121 ARTANI Andi  Kosovo Male -90 kg - 1
122 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
123 AVAGYAN Grachik  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
124 AYDIN Omer  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
125 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
126 BABIC Lucija  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
127 BAKHISHOVA Aida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
128 BALDEAN Teodor  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
129 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
130 BENJAMINS Michelle  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
131 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
132 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
133 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
134 BJELICA Sasa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
135 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
136 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -57 kg - 2
137 BOLANDER Cecilie  Norway Female -70 kg - 1
138 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
139 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
140 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
141 BRUIL Ditte  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
142 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
143 CALA LESINA Patrick  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
144 CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
145 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
146 CIRKOVIC Petar  Serbia Male -100 kg - 2
147 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg - 2
148 CSEH Mark  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
149 CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
150 DAKIC Svetlana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
151 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
152 DEMSAR Tim  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
153 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
154 DJINOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
155 DJUKANOVIC Ivan  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
156 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
157 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
158 DONMEZ Cengizhan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
159 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
160 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
161 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
162 ELEZ Vuk  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg - 2
163 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
164 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
165 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
166 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
167 FRANUSIC Marin  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
168 FUSCO Andrea  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
169 GASYUK Leonid  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
170 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
171 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
172 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
173 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
174 GOSTENCNIK Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
175 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
176 GUSA Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
177 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
178 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
179 HANNULA Henri  Finland Male -90 kg - 2
180 HARPF Luka  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
181 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
182 HELLGREN Jessika  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
183 HIDALGO LEDO Elena  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
184 HILDBRAND Carina  Switzerland Female -63 kg - 1
185 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
186 ITAH Naor  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
187 JOVANOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
188 JOVANOVIC Tamara  Serbia Female -52 kg - 1
189 KABHULIANI Ilia  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
190 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
191 KOK Silja  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
192 KOPASZ Fanni  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
193 KOPNYAYEVA Vlada  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
194 KORDYALIK Wojciech  Poland Male +100 kg - 2
195 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
196 KOURTIDIS Roudolf  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
197 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
198 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
199 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
200 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
201 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
202 LAAKKONEN Aku  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
203 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
204 LECHNER Susanne  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
205 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg - 1
206 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
207 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 2
208 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
209 MAATTA Henri  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
210 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg - 1
211 MAMISTVALOVE Naor  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
212 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
213 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
214 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
215 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
216 MARIC Domagoj  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 1
217 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 1
218 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
219 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
220 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
221 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
222 MIHAJLOVIC Milan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
223 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
224 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
225 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
226 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
227 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
228 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
229 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
230 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
231 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
232 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
233 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
234 NYS Charly  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
235 OVCHARENKO Oleh  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
236 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
237 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
238 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male -100 kg - 1
239 RADEV Rumen  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
240 RAHIMLI Ulviyya  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
241 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
242 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
243 ROBLES LOZANO Patricia  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
244 ROSA MOYA Alexis  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
245 ROSEMARIN Ran  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
246 RUIZ MURO Maria  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
247 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
248 SAIZ JUAN Ian  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
249 SARIC Dusan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
250 SARKISYAN Karyna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
251 SCHIOPU Catalina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
252 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
253 SECRIERU Andrada  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
254 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
255 SHERIFOVSKA Berna  Macedonia Female -57 kg - 1
256 SHILOVA Kristina  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
257 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
258 SIRBULET Cristina  Romania Female -78 kg - 1
259 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
260 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
261 STEELE Josie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
262 SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
263 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 2
264 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
265 TATAR Krisztina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
266 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
267 TEN HEUVEL DAAN  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
268 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
269 TESSMANN Janina  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
270 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2
271 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
272 TINTOR Sara  Serbia Female -70 kg - 1
273 TINTOR Tea  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
274 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
275 TORKAR Urska  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1
276 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 2
277 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
278 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
279 TROPAN Teja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
280 TURAC Denis  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
281 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
282 VARELA FERRER Alberto  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
283 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
284 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
285 VASILEV Aleks  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 2
286 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
287 VERES Marton  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
288 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
289 WACZULIK Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
290 WINKLER Ari  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
291 WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
292 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
293 YAGUBOV Azar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
294 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
295 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
296 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg - 2