356
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Men -55 kg
 1 BOLATBEKOV Damir Kazakhstan
 2 IBRAGIMOV Imam Russia
 3 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbaijan
 3 KHUBASHVILI Vano Georgia
 5 AGHAYEV Balabay Azerbaijan
 5 BELKAHLA Ahmed yacoub France
 7 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan Azerbaijan
 7 RECHBERGER Nikolas Austria
Men -60 kg
 1 MAMMADOV Tofig Azerbaijan
 2 YESSENGEL Arslan Kazakhstan
 3 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
 3 TORRES Renan Brazil
 5 YUSIFOV Ahmad Azerbaijan
 5 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 7 SAHA Luukas Finland
 7 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
Men -66 kg
 1 NAGUCHEV Kazbek Russia
 2 MARCELINO Michael Brazil
 3 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 3 LIMA Willian Brazil
 5 MICELI Mattia Italy
 5 BRUDETTI Luigi Italy
 7 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat Kazakhstan
 7 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat Kazakhstan
 2 MAMIASHVILI Aleko Georgia
 3 JAFAROV Hasil Azerbaijan
 3 GAINULLIN Angsarbek Kazakhstan
 5 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson Brazil
 5 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
 7 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgium
 7 METIFIOT Hugo France
Men -81 kg
 1 AKHALKATSI Vladimir Georgia
 2 RAJKAI Robert Hungary
 3 SCHIMIDT Guilherme Brazil
 3 GOZ Roland Hungary
 5 GAUTSCHI Simon Switzerland
 5 EBILASHVILI Soso Georgia
 7 FATIYEV Murad Azerbaijan
 7 VANDYCK Pieter Belgium
Men -90 kg
 1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 2 BRASNJOVIC Darko Serbia
 3 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar Russia
 3 SCHMIDT Tim Germany
 5 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry Great Britain
 5 BONESCHANSKER Tom Netherlands
 7 ASSIS Matheus Brazil
 7 FERREIRA Giovani Brazil
Men -100 kg
 1 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 2 ZORN Daniel Germany
 3 GOLDHAMMER Jan Germany
 3 BAKANOV Denis Russia
 5 DEVOS Paul France
 5 KENTCHADZE Zauri Georgia
 7 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy Russia
 7 WITASSEK Yvo Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 KAITOV Kemal Russia
 2 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal Russia
 3 ABRAMOV Erik Germany
 3 SOARES Andre Brazil
 5 TSIKORIDZE Amirani Georgia
 5 ABDIGANI Bibarys Kazakhstan
 7 FEYZIYEV Jamal Azerbaijan
 7 SCHREIBER Jonas Germany
Women -44 kg
 1 PETIT Lois Belgium
 2 SAYMA Gamze Turkey
 3 BEDIOUI Oumaima Tunisia
 3 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 5 DRAGO Silvia Giuseppa Italy
 5 BORISOVA Olga Russia
 7 ARRAES Amanda Brazil
 7 SAIYN Adiya Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 BEDER Tugce Turkey
 2 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 3 NEMETH Virginia Canada
 3 BALLHAUS Mascha Germany
 5 FERREIRA Laura Brazil
 5 DOLGIKH Ekaterina Russia
 7 NAUATBEK Akmaral Kazakhstan
 7 PLATTEN Amy Great Britain
Women -52 kg
 1 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 2 WURFEL Annika Germany
 3 RYHEUL Amber Belgium
 3 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline France
 5 SERRA Chiara Germany
 5 MOKDAR Faiza France
 7 BALLHAUS Seija Germany
 7 JAVADIAN Yasmin Great Britain
Women -57 kg
 1 CORNELISSE Pleuni Netherlands
 2 ZIEGLER Jana Germany
 3 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 FRITZE Caroline Germany
 5 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn Brazil
 5 AMIHAI Shaked Israel
 7 KHELIFI Ghofran Tunisia
 7 SHRAINER Margarita Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
 2 DELEN Selina Belgium
 3 KUNO Hanako Canada
 3 OBRADOVIC Jovana Serbia
 5 KANERVA Emilia Finland
 5 POHL Dena Germany
 7 LIMA Ryanne Brazil
 7 MORAES Gabriella Brazil
Women -70 kg
 1 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 2 ESPOSITO Martina Italy
 3 GALANDI Marlene Germany
 3 SANTANA Ellen Brazil
 5 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly Great Britain
 5 NARYNOVA Moldir Kazakhstan
 7 NUNN Chloe Great Britain
 7 GOSHEN Maya Israel
Women -78 kg
 1 FABER Christina Germany
 2 ZENKER Teresa Germany
 3 SCHMID Lea Germany
 3 VAN HARSELAAR Renee Netherlands
 5 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 5 PAVIC Petrunjela Croatia
 7 PERIC Arijana Germany
 7 DHAIBY Melanie France
Women +78 kg
 1 CRUZ Luiza Brazil
 2 BOUIZGARNE Samira Germany
 3 PIROGOVA Sofiia Russia
 3 LUCHT Renee Germany
 5 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 5 ESIR Kubranur Turkey
 7 FUSEAU Laura France
 7 BARKMAN Merel Netherlands