356
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 1 1 5
3 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 1 1 4
4 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -44 kg 1 1 3
5 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg 1 2 5
6 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 1 2 5
7 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg 1 3 4
8 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 1 5 6
9 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 1 7 4
10 BOLATBEKOV Damir  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg 2 1 4
11 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 2 1 4
12 NAGUCHEV Kazbek  Russia Male -66 kg 2 1 5
13 SAYMA Gamze  Turkey Female -44 kg 2 2 3
14 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 2 2 4
15 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 2 3 4
16 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg 2 5 6
17 PROSDOCIMO Mattia  Italy Male -73 kg 2 2
18 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 3 2 5
19 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 3 3 5
20 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 3 3 5
21 VAN HARSELAAR Renee  Netherlands Female -78 kg 3 3 6
22 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 3 2
23 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 3 1
24 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 4 1 5
25 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 4 1 5
26 IBRAGIMOV Imam  Russia Male -55 kg 4 2 4
27 BERINGER Fatime  Hungary Female -44 kg 4 3 3
28 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 4 7 4
29 CRUZ Luiza  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 4
30 NEMETH Virginia  Canada Female -48 kg 5 3 4
31 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 5 5 5
32 KONE Losseni  Germany Male +100 kg 5 1
33 MARTELLONI Mattia  Italy Male -55 kg 5 1
34 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female -78 kg 5 1
35 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal  Russia Male +100 kg 6 2 4
36 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 6 3 5
37 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 6 5 5
38 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 6 5 5
39 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg 6 7 4
40 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 7 1 5
41 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -66 kg 7 2 5
42 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 5 3
43 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 7 7 5
44 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 7 7 5
45 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg 7 2
46 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 7 3
47 KOK Silja  Netherlands Female -70 kg 7 2
48 MOES Daan  Netherlands Male -55 kg 7 4
49 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 7 4
50 WHITAKER Jaime-leigh  Great Britain Female -44 kg 7 1
51 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg 8 3 5
52 ABDIGANI Bibarys  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 8 5 5
53 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 8 5 3
54 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 8 5 6
55 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 8 7 6
56 FETTKOETHER Luka  Germany Male -90 kg 8 2
57 SERGEEVA Alina  Russia Female -48 kg 8 1
58 FERREIRA Laura  Brazil Female -48 kg 9 5 4
59 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 9 1
60 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg 9 2
61 METIFIOT Hugo  France Male -73 kg 10 7 5
62 KLIBA Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 10 1
63 NASH Callum  Ireland Male -66 kg 10 2
64 PELLITTERI Silvia  Italy Female -57 kg 10 1
65 TEDESCHI Alessia  Italy Female -52 kg 10 3
66 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -55 kg 10 2
67 ARAMU Alessandro  Italy Male -60 kg 11 1
68 FORTUNIO Anna  Italy Female -78 kg 11 1
69 KOLIASKA Taeya  Canada Female -52 kg 11 4
70 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 11 3
71 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg 12 1
72 BUTH Ole  Germany Male -100 kg 12 1
73 TSVETANOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 12 2
74 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg 13 3 6
75 BILAL Bolat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 2
76 DAKAYEV Israil  France Male -66 kg 13 1
77 STEELE Josie  Great Britain Female -57 kg 13 3
78 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 14 1 6
79 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg 14 5 6
80 BULTHUIS Kylian  Netherlands Male -100 kg 14 1
81 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 14 2
82 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 14 2
83 SCHMID Lea  Germany Female -78 kg 15 3 4
84 TSIKORIDZE Amirani  Georgia Male +100 kg 15 5 4
85 ARRAES Amanda  Brazil Female -44 kg 15 7 4
86 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 7 5
87 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -55 kg 15 2
88 KENDRICK Benjamin  Canada Male -90 kg 15 1
89 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 15 1
90 SVEC Pavel  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 15 1
91 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -81 kg 16 3 6
92 BEKAURI Mikheili  Georgia Male -90 kg 16 4
93 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg 16 2
94 FRIGOUL Melanie  France Female -44 kg 16 3
95 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 17 2 4
96 FRITZE Caroline  Germany Female -57 kg 17 3 5
97 CORSALE Antonio  Italy Male -55 kg 17 1
98 ORBAN Lehel  Romania Male -60 kg 17 1
99 MESKO Mikulas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 18 3
100 BORISOVA Olga  Russia Female -44 kg 19 5 4
101 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -52 kg 19 7 5
102 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy  Russia Male -100 kg 19 7 4
103 KHARITONOV Dmitrii  Russia Male -81 kg 19 4
104 ESPOSITO Martina  Italy Female -70 kg 20 2 5
105 BEDEL Kenny Komi  Italy Male -81 kg 20 1
106 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg 21 2 6
107 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 21 7 3
108 MOSR Anetta  Luxembourg Female -70 kg 21 1
109 BANNENBERG Nora  Germany Female -57 kg 22 2
110 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg 22 2
111 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 23 1 6
112 GAUTSCHI Simon  Switzerland Male -81 kg 23 5 7
113 GORISSEN Jessica  Netherlands Female -70 kg 23 4
114 MERCAN Buket  Turkey Female -57 kg 23 5
115 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 24 3 6
116 CZAJKOWSKI Jonas  Denmark Male -66 kg 24 1
117 KARMAN Andrea  Hungary Female -57 kg 24 2
118 LILUASHVILI Dali  Russia Female -63 kg 24 3
119 MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 25 2
120 OASA Tiberius  Australia Male -90 kg 25 1
121 BAKYT Abdusamat  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg 26 1
122 MELLA Edoardo  Italy Male -66 kg 26 4
123 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 27 1
124 GOLDHAMMER Jan  Germany Male -100 kg 28 3 4
125 DEN HARTOG Romee  Netherlands Female -63 kg 28 1
126 KEITA Tanou  France Male -100 kg 29 1
127 AIPOVA Diana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 30 2
128 SILVA Emerson  Brazil Male -55 kg 30 1
129 ZOMER Rick  Netherlands Male +100 kg 30 3
130 RECHBERGER Nikolas  Austria Male -55 kg 31 7 4
131 HARVEY Molly  Great Britain Female -52 kg 31 2
132 BELKAHLA Ahmed yacoub  France Male -55 kg 32 5 6
133 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg 32 3
134 WITASSEK Yvo  Germany Male -100 kg 33 7 4
135 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 33 2
136 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 33 2
137 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -57 kg 34 5 5
138 YERNAZAR Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 34 2
139 SHRAINER Margarita  Russia Female -57 kg 35 7 5
140 KALIDOLDA Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 35 3
141 KODA FILHO Julio Cesar  Brazil Male -73 kg 35 4
142 FAVORINI Flavia  Italy Female -63 kg 38 1
143 MONNARD Manon  Switzerland Female -52 kg 38 1
144 GAUCH David  Switzerland Male -55 kg 39 1
145 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 39 3
146 DRAGO Silvia Giuseppa  Italy Female -44 kg 41 5 4
147 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 42 3 7
148 ANDIC Ozge  Turkey Female -48 kg 42 1
149 BATSIEV Adam  Switzerland Male -66 kg 43 2
150 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 44 7 4
151 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 44 1
152 BOBROWSKA Sian  Great Britain Female -48 kg 45 2
153 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 52 1
154 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 53 7 4
155 CONTI Arianna  Italy Female -78 kg 53 1
156 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 53 1
157 DHAIBY Melanie  France Female -78 kg 54 7 4
158 CALAGRETI Annalisa  Italy Female +78 kg 54 1
159 MURPHY Bertille  Germany Female -70 kg 54 2
160 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie  France Female -48 kg 55 2
161 CHOSACK-BARKAY Daniel  Canada Male -73 kg 56 3
162 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 58 1
163 MARKWAT Mitchell  Canada Male -66 kg 58 1
164 FARKAS Szilvia  Hungary Female +78 kg 59 2
165 OSMANOV Nurlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 59 3
166 ROMAN Alexandru  Romania Male -100 kg 59 4
167 LIMA Ryanne  Brazil Female -63 kg 60 7 4
168 GOUEFFON Yhonice  France Male -60 kg 60 1
169 MEYER Luc  Germany Male -66 kg 61 1
170 GRULICH Lena  Germany Female -52 kg 62 3
171 MAGNANI Alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg 62 1
172 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg 63 2
173 LIVOLSI Paul  France Male -81 kg 63 3
174 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -57 kg 63 1
175 CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene  Spain Female -63 kg 65 1
176 CAROLY Eniel  France Male -81 kg 65 5
177 VANDYCK Pieter  Belgium Male -81 kg 66 7 5
178 PERNA Kenya  Italy Female -52 kg 66 1
179 KURTAN Zsombor  Hungary Male -81 kg 67 3
180 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 69 7 5
181 MOTT Louis  Australia Male -66 kg 70 1
182 PATINIOTIS Alexandros  Greece Male -90 kg 78 1
183 FUSCO Giovanna  Italy Female -57 kg 82 1
184 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 83 1
185 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 83 1
186 ALIYEV Pasha  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 84 2
187 DEMAERE Joel  Canada Male -60 kg 84 3
188 MENSHCHIKOV Nazar  Russia Male -90 kg 84 4
189 VERSCHAERE Vicky  Belgium Female -78 kg 85 2
190 ANTIC Sava  Canada Male -73 kg 86 4
191 BELKAID Adil  Netherlands Male -60 kg 87 1
192 HAEFKENS Quincy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 87 1
193 IKLODI Mate  Hungary Male -81 kg 87 3
194 KARIAULI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 87 2
195 POLASKOVA Kristyna  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 87 2
196 BEITANS Miriam  Germany Female -63 kg 88 1
197 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg 88 2
198 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg 88 1
199 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 89 5 5
200 NUNN Chloe  Great Britain Female -70 kg 91 7 5
201 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 92 5 6
202 SCHNEIDER Helen  Germany Female -48 kg 95 1
203 LE TOUZE Fabien  France Male -73 kg 96 2
204 SANTINI Giulia  Italy Female -48 kg 96 1
205 AVANZATO Carlotta  Italy Female -48 kg 97 2
206 MUELLER Kevin  Germany Male -60 kg 97 1
207 SERRA Chiara  Germany Female -52 kg 98 5 5
208 ERNE Raphael  Switzerland Male -60 kg 98 1
209 HABERMANN Matteo  Germany Male -81 kg 98 1
210 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 98 2
211 EBILASHVILI Soso  Georgia Male -81 kg 101 5 6
212 GYERTYAS Roza  Hungary Female -52 kg 101 1
213 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -66 kg 101 2
214 TAKAKI Matheus  Brazil Male -55 kg 102 4
215 FERRO Andrej  Italy Male -55 kg 103 1
216 NIKIFOROV Dilyan  Belgium Male -90 kg 104 1
217 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 106 2
218 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 106 1
219 FARRANCE Beau  Great Britain Male +100 kg 108 2
220 RICKEN Mina Agneta  Germany Female -63 kg 108 1
221 MORAES Gabriella  Brazil Female -63 kg 109 7 5
222 MARGVELASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -55 kg 110 3
223 IGL Raffaela  Germany Female -70 kg 111 4
224 PALUMBO Marianna  Italy Female -63 kg 112 4
225 BELZ Marvin  Germany Male -90 kg 115 1
226 MAROTI Alexandra  Hungary Female -57 kg 115 1
227 NEUHOLD Jasmin  Germany Female -70 kg 116 3
228 TRAPPE Anneliese  Germany Female -52 kg 116 1
229 TABA Maria  Brazil Female -52 kg 119 4
230 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida  Lithuania Female -63 kg 119 1
231 COOPER Emily  Great Britain Female -70 kg 122 3
232 DE VRIES Dewi  Germany Female -63 kg 127 3
233 SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 131 3
234 WAKES Henry  Great Britain Male -60 kg 131 1
235 BILIC Bruna  Croatia Female -52 kg 133 4
236 SOKOLOVIC Damian  Croatia Male -81 kg 133 5
237 GAME Mollie  Great Britain Female -63 kg 134 4
238 BIEDERMANN Falk  Germany Male -66 kg 135 1
239 PERNA Kevyn  Italy Male -90 kg 135 1
240 SEIFERT Markus  Germany Male -90 kg 135 2
241 KRIEGER Nikita  Germany Female -48 kg 138 2
242 PEDROTTI Irene  Italy Female -63 kg 140 4
243 STUMP Siro  Switzerland Male -73 kg 140 2
244 WINTER Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 141 2
245 GALLINA Mattia  Italy Male -81 kg 142 1
246 HOFFMANN Michelle  Germany Female -57 kg 144 1
247 PUECHEL Sophie  Germany Female -57 kg 144 1
248 VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte  Germany Female -57 kg 144 3
249 NIKOLIC Uros  Australia Male -73 kg 145 4
250 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg 146 2
251 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 149 1
252 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 150 5
253 SADOUNI Marie  Belgium Female -63 kg 151 2
254 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 151 3
255 GVACHLIANI Gocha  Georgia Male -90 kg 153 3
256 KITTLER Jan  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 153 1
257 WIDDICOMBE Lewis  Great Britain Male -90 kg 153 1
258 AMARANTIDOU Ioanna  Greece Female -63 kg 155 1
259 BOBY Annie  Great Britain Female -63 kg 155 1
260 MOSR Klara  Luxembourg Female -63 kg 155 3
261 NEIHS Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 155 1
262 SCHMIDT Bianca chiara  Germany Female -63 kg 155 1
263 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 160 4
264 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -66 kg 162 3
265 GILES Joshua  Great Britain Male -60 kg 163 4
266 MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia  Spain Female -52 kg 163 1
267 KALISTERSKI Dobromir  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 166 4
268 RAHIMLI Ulviyya  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 166 1
269 VON ZELEWSKI Sophie  Germany Female -57 kg 166 1
270 CRET Alex  Romania Male -81 kg 167 2
271 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -60 kg 167 3
272 WIESINGER Mario  Austria Male -66 kg 170 1
273 GILLER Vincent  Germany Male -60 kg 176 2
274 HEHTKE Valentin  Germany Male -60 kg 176 1
275 HUSEYNOV Elchin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 178 1
276 HOLLMANN Robert  Germany Male -90 kg 179 1
277 PONNET Dries  Belgium Male -66 kg 181 5
278 KOPASZ Fanni  Hungary Female -52 kg 182 1
279 LAMMERS Chris  Germany Male -60 kg 182 4
280 ROENNBECK Peer  Germany Male -81 kg 192 1
281 HENKE Max  Germany Male -73 kg 193 1
282 ANEV Kristiyan  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 196 1
283 YOUNG Charlie  Great Britain Male -60 kg 197 2
284 ZIPPUSCH Raphael  Austria Male -73 kg 197 1
285 VISHNEVSKIJ Daniel  Germany Male -60 kg 198 1
286 KRNJIC Valentino  Austria Male -60 kg 200 1
287 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -60 kg 201 5
288 ALDRIDGE Jacob  Great Britain Male -66 kg 206 1
289 PROEHL Bennet  Germany Male -66 kg 206 1
290 ZAKAJEV Djabrail  Austria Male -60 kg 209 2
291 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -66 kg 212 1
292 REVAZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 212 4
293 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 214 1
294 FISCHER Janik  Switzerland Male -60 kg 217 2
295 TRIGUB Maxim  Ireland Male -73 kg 221 1
296 IMPERATO Guglielmo  Italy Male -60 kg 226 3
297 ANGENSTEIN Nick  Germany Male -73 kg 227 1
298 GAZASHVILI Shalva  Georgia Male -73 kg 227 2
299 NASH Oliver  Great Britain Male -73 kg 227 2
300 PLATT Archie  Great Britain Male -73 kg 227 2
301 STADLER Felix  Austria Male -73 kg 227 2
302 FISCHER Fabio  Germany Male -66 kg 231 1
303 SCHRIEVER Yerrick  Germany Male -66 kg 231 3
304 MURRONE Alessio  Germany Male -60 kg 235 1
305 DEBRUYCKER Julien  Belgium Male -60 kg 240 1
306 BANTLE Michael  Germany Male -66 kg 241 1
307 LYNCH Josef  Great Britain Male -66 kg 241 2
308 BELABBAS YASIN  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 242 1
309 NADIRADZE Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg 242 2
310 LEHNERT Rokuya  Germany Male -73 kg 291 1
311 LIMMER Johannes  Germany Male -73 kg 293 1
312 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -73 kg 293 1
313 AGERTOFT Jacob  Denmark Male -66 kg 316 1
314 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1 6
315 KAITOV Kemal  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
316 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 6
317 DELEN Selina  Belgium Female -63 kg - 2 5
318 YESSENGEL Arslan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 6
319 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 4
320 ZIEGLER Jana  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 5
321 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg - 2 4
322 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
323 BAKANOV Denis  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 5
324 BEDIOUI Oumaima  Tunisia Female -44 kg - 3 4
325 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg - 3 6
326 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 6
327 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 6
328 KHUBASHVILI Vano  Georgia Male -55 kg - 3 5
329 KUNO Hanako  Canada Female -63 kg - 3 5
330 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
331 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline  France Female -52 kg - 3 6
332 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 7
333 PIROGOVA Sofiia  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 4
334 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg - 3 6
335 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 6
336 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg - 3 5
337 SOARES Andre  Brazil Male +100 kg - 3 4
338 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 5 4
339 BRUDETTI Luigi  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
340 DEVOS Paul  France Male -100 kg - 5 5
341 DOLGIKH Ekaterina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 5
342 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 4
343 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg - 5 5
344 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 5
345 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 5 6
346 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
347 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 6
348 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 5
349 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 5
350 ASSIS Matheus  Brazil Male -90 kg - 7 5
351 BARKMAN Merel  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 7 4
352 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -90 kg - 7 5
353 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 7 5
354 PERIC Arijana  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 5
355 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 7 6
356 SAIYN Adiya  Kazakhstan Female -44 kg - 7 3
357 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 5
358 ADOLPH Cedric  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
359 AKDAG Shirin asya  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
360 ALBACH Wolfgang  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
361 ALMABEK Nurkhan  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 2
362 AMEY Ines  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 3
363 AMINOV Murtazo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
364 ARJONA HAMMERSLEY Jazmin  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
365 BALZER Lina  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
366 BARANOVA Evdokiia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
367 BARBER Caitlin  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
368 BARYS Kuan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
369 BEGLARASHVILI Robinzon  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
370 BESSON Marie  Canada Female -52 kg - 2
371 BINCI Priscilla  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
372 BISHKAROV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
373 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg - 3
374 BODVARSSON Ulfur  Iceland Male -90 kg - 1
375 BOEHME Carolin  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
376 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 4
377 BRETSCHNEIDER Gabriel  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
378 BRODNIG Janno  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
379 BUCHWALTER Rico  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
380 CAGGIANO Luca  Italy Male -66 kg - 4
381 CAMAZON GONZALVO SANTIAGO  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
382 CARBONE Claudio  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
383 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
384 COBAN Xenia  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
385 COPELAND Allayah  Canada Female -78 kg - 2
386 DE PELSENEER Ward  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
387 DE VOS Raymon  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
388 DEBERDT Gaetane  France Female -57 kg - 3
389 DELIU Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
390 DREXLER Dominik  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
391 DUGUE Gwendal  France Male -60 kg - 2
392 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg - 4
393 FAVRE Guillaume  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
394 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
395 FIEDLER Richard  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
396 FUSCO Andrea  Italy Male -90 kg - 4
397 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
398 GALYMOV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
399 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
400 GIANNUZZI Alice  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
401 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
402 GRECO Gabriele  Italy Male -55 kg - 2
403 GREENIDGE Wesley  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 3
404 GRONEN Shianne  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
405 GRUENEWALD Yvonne  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
406 GRZESIEK Lena  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
407 GULUZADE Aytaj  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 2
408 GUNICS Endre  Hungary Male -73 kg - 4
409 HAGELSKJAER Asta  Denmark Female -63 kg - 3
410 HARMENING Ayke  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
411 HARMENING Luca  Germany Male -55 kg - 1
412 HARTMANN Jakob  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
413 HENNEBACH Emil  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
414 HERTEL Eric  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
415 HERTEL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
416 HIMMELSPACH Tim  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
417 HOFER Fabian  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
418 HORN Jule marie  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
419 HUETTENMOSER Korphong  Germany Male -55 kg - 1
420 ISCHT Sarah  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
421 ISIK Sidika  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
422 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
423 IVARSSON Grimur  Iceland Male -90 kg - 1
424 JARKOWSKA Magdalena  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
425 JURSCH Antonia  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
426 KAISINOVA Madina  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
427 KARCHAYEVA Aiida  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 4
428 KARI Erkka  Finland Male +100 kg - 1
429 KATILIUS Gytis  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
430 KAVTARASHVILI Islam  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3
431 KIESCHE Valentin  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
432 KIYASHKO Yevgeniy  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3
433 KOCHAN Jozsef  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
434 KOENIG Marie  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
435 KOZMA Akos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 4
436 KUNNERT Nick  Luxembourg Male +100 kg - 1
437 KUSLEVIC Evaldas  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 3
438 LEBRETON Candice  France Female -70 kg - 3
439 LISHCHENKO Tamara  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
440 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline  France Female -57 kg - 4
441 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3
442 MACKONYTE Dalia  Lithuania Female -70 kg - 1
443 MANZONI Arianna  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
444 MARKLOFF Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
445 MAZZI Matteo  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
446 MEJRI Moneam  Tunisia Male -60 kg - 4
447 MESSELBERGER Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
448 MIELTY Aleksi  Finland Male -73 kg - 1
449 MOMENTE Mariasole  Italy Female -63 kg - 5
450 MROZ Dominika  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
451 MUEHLEGGER Manuel  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
452 MUENCH Jadzia  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
453 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
454 MUNRO Dylan  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
455 MYROW Willi  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
456 McWatt Andrew  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
457 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
458 NOYEN Hanne  Belgium Female -57 kg - 2
459 NZOSSI ELECKA Carla  France Female -70 kg - 1
460 OPITZ Hannah  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
461 OSIMANI alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
462 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
463 PANAYI Stefanos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
464 PERELSTEIN Markus  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
465 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
466 PICHLER Philipp  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
467 PIECHOTA Olivia  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
468 PIRLOGA Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
469 PONCE CANALES Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 5
470 PONCE Camila  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
471 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg - 2
472 PROBST Dominik  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
473 PROCTOR Jay  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
474 PURLLANT Jack  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
475 QUALIZZA Ilaria  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
476 RASCHER Nike  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
477 REA Diego  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
478 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
479 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
480 RIEHL Till  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
481 RITSCH Matthias  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
482 ROBERTS MOK Owen  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
483 RODRIGUES Luanh  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
484 ROMAHN Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
485 RONKKO Thomas  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
486 ROTARU George  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
487 SANDELL Christina  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
488 SANTOS Luana  Brazil Female -44 kg - 1
489 SCHNEIDER Sebastian  Austria Male -90 kg - 2
490 SCHREDER Leon  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
491 SCHREIBER Frederik  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
492 SCHUERMANN Christina  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
493 SCHULZ Oliver  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
494 SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
495 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 2
496 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg - 3
497 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg - 3
498 SILVA Bruna  Brazil Female -70 kg - 2
499 SLAMBERGER Yara  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
500 SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
501 SPELLMAN Olivia  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
502 STANDKE Maximilian  Germany Male -55 kg - 1
503 STEINKE Joern  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
504 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg - 2
505 TCHOROWSKI Hugo  France Male -73 kg - 2
506 THOMAS Peter  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
507 THOMSON Scott  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
508 TIBILOVA Dana  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
509 TODMAN Fiona  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
510 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3
511 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
512 TOTH Ferenc  Hungary Male -90 kg - 3
513 TOUNA Yves-Michel  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
514 UMUTALIYEV Toktar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5
515 UNALOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1
516 URTIGA Bruno  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
517 VAN DE VEN Marinus  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 4
518 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 4
519 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
520 VARDAR Habibe  Turkey Female -52 kg - 4
521 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg - 3
522 VOPAT David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 3
523 WACZULIK Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3
524 WENDLAND Fabian  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
525 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
526 WURZER Dominic  Germany Male -73 kg - 4
527 YAZICI Esra  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
528 ZALECZNY Krzysztof  Poland Male +100 kg - 1