African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2245
days ago
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men +90 kg
HUN
SIPOCZ, Richard
SRB
STOJKOV, Aleksandar
BRA
ESTEVES, MARCELO
LTU
ILCIUKAS, Mindaugas
BIH
VRACAR, Igor
ITA
ROSSI, Lorenzo
CRO
RACA, Roberto
KSA
ABU ATEYAH, Abdullah
HUN
SIPOCZ, R.
BRA
ESTEVES, M.
BIH
VRACAR, I.
CRO
RACA, R.
HUN
SIPOCZ, R.
HUN
SIPOCZ Richard
Winner Pool A
BIH
VRACAR, I.
Pool B Men +90 kg
SLO
KELC, Tim
CRO
KRISTOVIC, Stijepo
FRA
AKKAS, Adem
UKR
YATSKO, Kostiantyn
MDA
BAGRIN, Alin
BIH
PEJAKOVIC, STEFAN
ISR
SHMACHILIN, Evgeny
POL
KOWALSKI, Fabian
SLO
KELC, T.
UKR
YATSKO, K.
MDA
BAGRIN, A.
ISR
SHMACHILIN, E.
SLO
KELC, T.
SLO
KELC Tim
Winner Pool B
MDA
BAGRIN, A.
Pool C Men +90 kg
BRA
SANT ANA, Leonardo
BLR
KATS, ARTSIOM
BEL
NDAO, Yves
HUN
DORN, Csanad
BIH
TADIC, Branko
POL
KORDYALIK, Wojciech
SRB
BAKIC, Slobodan
SVK
MATASEJE, Benjamin
BRA
SANT ANA, L.
BEL
NDAO, Y.
POL
KORDYALIK, W.
SRB
BAKIC, S.
BRA
SANT ANA, L.
BRA
SANT ANA Leonardo
Winner Pool C
POL
KORDYALIK, W.
Pool D Men +90 kg
HUN
VARGA, Donat
BIH
RAMLJAK, Nenad
UKR
PLAKHOTNYK, Anton
FRA
DIABY, Tieman
GBR
FARRANCE, Beau
ISR
HALIF, DANIEL
CRO
BULIC, Branko
ITA
TURINI, Lorenzo
HUN
VARGA, D.
FRA
DIABY, T.
ISR
HALIF, D.
ITA
TURINI, L.
HUN
VARGA, D.
HUN
VARGA Donat
Winner Pool D
ISR
HALIF, D.
Repechage Men +90 kg
SRB
STOJKOV, Aleksandar
BRA
ESTEVES, MARCELO
CRO
KRISTOVIC, Stijepo
UKR
YATSKO, Kostiantyn
BLR
KATS, ARTSIOM
BEL
NDAO, Yves
BIH
RAMLJAK, Nenad
FRA
DIABY, Tieman
SRB
STOJKOV, A.
BIH
VRACAR, I.
CRO
KRISTOVIC, S.
MDA
BAGRIN, A.
BEL
NDAO, Y.
POL
KORDYALIK, W.
FRA
DIABY, T.
ISR
HALIF, D.
SRB
STOJKOV, A.
MDA
BAGRIN, A.
POL
KORDYALIK, W.
FRA
DIABY, T.
MDA
BAGRIN, A.
HUN
VARGA, D.
POL
KORDYALIK, W.
SLO
KELC, T.
MDA
BAGRIN Alin
Bronze
POL
KORDYALIK Wojciech
Bronze
Final Men +90 kg
HUN
SIPOCZ, Richard
SLO
KELC, Tim
BRA
SANT ANA, Leonardo
HUN
VARGA, Donat
HUN
SIPOCZ, R.
BRA
SANT ANA, L.
HUN
SIPOCZ Richard
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS