African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2245
days ago
Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -90 kg
HUN
VEG, Zsombor
CRO
JUKIC, Jurij
POL
PAZIEWSKI, MIKOLAJ
GBR
BARRATT, Oliver
ISR
BEN HAROCH, Segev
SLO
VEZJAK, Peter
ROU
LIPOCZI, Flavius
BIH
HASANOVIC, Benjamin
HUN
VEG, Z.
CRO
JUKIC, J.
POL
PAZIEWSKI, M.
GBR
BARRATT, O.
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
SLO
VEZJAK, P.
ROU
LIPOCZI, F.
BIH
HASANOVIC, B.
HUN
VEG, Z.
POL
PAZIEWSKI, M.
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
BIH
HASANOVIC, B.
HUN
VEG, Z.
ISR
BEN HAROCH Segev
Winner Pool A
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
Pool B Men -90 kg
BUL
VLADOV, Borislav
ITA
CARNEVALI, Leonardo
BIH
AJVAZ, Srdjan
BRA
SANTOS, Adriel
HUN
TURANSZKI, Zalan
LTU
KALESNIK, Matsvei
UKR
KYSELOV, Kyryl
SVK
ADAM, Viktor
SLO
KRALJIC, David
BUL
VLADOV, B.
ITA
CARNEVALI, L.
BIH
AJVAZ, S.
BRA
SANTOS, A.
HUN
TURANSZKI, Z.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
SVK
ADAM, V.
SLO
KRALJIC, D.
BUL
VLADOV, B.
BRA
SANTOS, A.
HUN
TURANSZKI, Z.
SLO
KRALJIC, D.
BRA
SANTOS, A.
HUN
TURANSZKI Zalan
Winner Pool B
HUN
TURANSZKI, Z.
Pool C Men -90 kg
GER
MAI, Louis
HUN
IJJAS, Attila
RUS
MOCHALOV, Artem
BUL
STEFANOV, Stanislav
UKR
HORISLAVSKYI, Yurii
SLO
VEZJAK, Jaro
BLR
CHUYASHKOU, Viachaslau
GBR
GREGORY, Max
GER
MAI, L.
HUN
IJJAS, A.
RUS
MOCHALOV, A.
BUL
STEFANOV, S.
UKR
HORISLAVSKYI, Y.
SLO
VEZJAK, J.
BLR
CHUYASHKOU, V.
GBR
GREGORY, M.
GER
MAI, L.
RUS
MOCHALOV, A.
UKR
HORISLAVSKYI, Y.
GBR
GREGORY, M.
RUS
MOCHALOV, A.
RUS
MOCHALOV Artem
Winner Pool C
UKR
HORISLAVSKYI, Y.
Pool D Men -90 kg
SLO
POGOREVC, Rok
BIH
SPAIC, Srdjan
MDA
IACUB, Ion
KSA
MANAIE, Saud
ISR
BANCHUK, Stanislav
BRA
FERNANDES, Lukas
CRO
SUSIC, Mate
HUN
BOTOS, Rajmond
SLO
POGOREVC, R.
BIH
SPAIC, S.
MDA
IACUB, I.
KSA
MANAIE, S.
ISR
BANCHUK, S.
BRA
FERNANDES, L.
CRO
SUSIC, M.
HUN
BOTOS, R.
SLO
POGOREVC, R.
MDA
IACUB, I.
BRA
FERNANDES, L.
CRO
SUSIC, M.
SLO
POGOREVC, R.
SLO
POGOREVC Rok
Winner Pool D
CRO
SUSIC, M.
Repechage Men -90 kg
SLO
VEZJAK, Peter
LTU
KALESNIK, Matsvei
BUL
STEFANOV, Stanislav
BIH
SPAIC, Srdjan
SLO
VEZJAK, P.
BIH
HASANOVIC, B.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
SLO
KRALJIC, D.
BUL
STEFANOV, S.
GER
MAI, L.
BIH
SPAIC, S.
MDA
IACUB, I.
BIH
HASANOVIC, B.
HUN
VEG, Z.
SLO
KRALJIC, D.
BRA
SANTOS, A.
GER
MAI, L.
UKR
HORISLAVSKYI, Y.
MDA
IACUB, I.
CRO
SUSIC, M.
HUN
VEG, Z.
BRA
SANTOS, A.
GER
MAI, L.
CRO
SUSIC, M.
HUN
VEG, Z.
RUS
MOCHALOV, A.
GER
MAI, L.
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
HUN
VEG Zsombor
Bronze
GER
MAI Louis
Bronze
Final Men -90 kg
ISR
BEN HAROCH, Segev
HUN
TURANSZKI, Zalan
RUS
MOCHALOV, Artem
SLO
POGOREVC, Rok
HUN
TURANSZKI, Z.
SLO
POGOREVC, R.
SLO
POGOREVC Rok
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS