African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2525
days ago
Bucharest European Open 2017
Bucharest, Romania
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
AZE
HAJIAGHALI, Orkhan
AUT
TIEFGRABER, Andreas
UKR
MOISEI, Oleksandr
ITA
STEFANELLI, Biagio
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
ROU
TANASE, Marian
HUN
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
FRA
BOUBA, Daikii
ISR
RASKOPINE, Alexander
ITA
CRESSI, Diego
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
AUT
TIEFGRABER, A.
UKR
MOISEI, O.
ITA
STEFANELLI, B.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
HUN
GORJANACZ, Z.
ISR
RASKOPINE, A.
ITA
CRESSI, D.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
ITA
STEFANELLI, B.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
ISR
RASKOPINE, A.
ITA
STEFANELLI, B.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
Winner Pool A
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
ESP
URIARTE, Gar
ROU
CAPATINA, Andrei
UKR
BURDUN, Andrii
RUS
ZHUKOV, Petr
HUN
BARTHA, Akos
POR
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
GBR
HALL, Samuel
ISR
MENAGED, Yarin
NED
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs
ITA
FARALDO, Davide
ESP
URIARTE, G.
UKR
BURDUN, A.
RUS
ZHUKOV, P.
POR
CRISOSTOMO, J.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
GBR
HALL, S.
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
ITA
FARALDO, D.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
POR
CRISOSTOMO, J.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
ESP
URIARTE Gar
Winner Pool B
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, Hevorh
ITA
LOMBARDO, Daniel
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian
ROU
LAZEA, Remus
AZE
KARIMOV, Tarlan
ITA
LOMBARDO, Manuel
GBR
DEWAR, Jonathan
FRA
MILOUS, Sofiane
ISR
ROSEMARIN, Ran
ROU
BUDURE, Alexandru
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, A.
ROU
LAZEA, R.
AZE
KARIMOV, T.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
FRA
MILOUS, S.
ISR
ROSEMARIN, R.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, A.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
FRA
MILOUS, S.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN Hevorh
Winner Pool C
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
POL
BETA, Aleksander
ROU
FARKAS, Bertalan
MDA
COSTRU, Adrian
FRA
VERNEZ, Franck
ISR
DANTE, Amir
HUN
VEGVARI, Martin
ITA
MEDVES, Matteo
NED
SCHIPPER, Roy
GER
EHRMANN, Dennis
GBR
VAREY, Gregg
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio
UKR
HASANAHAIEV, Robert
POL
BETA, A.
ROU
FARKAS, B.
FRA
VERNEZ, F.
HUN
VEGVARI, M.
ITA
MEDVES, M.
NED
SCHIPPER, R.
GBR
VAREY, G.
UKR
HASANAHAIEV, R.
POL
BETA, A.
FRA
VERNEZ, F.
ITA
MEDVES, M.
UKR
HASANAHAIEV, R.
POL
BETA, A.
ITA
MEDVES Matteo
Winner Pool D
ITA
MEDVES, M.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ITA
STEFANELLI, Biagio
NED
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs
ITA
LOMBARDO, Manuel
POL
BETA, Aleksander
NED
VAN HARTEN, M.
ITA
MEDVES, M.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
NED
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
Bronze
ITA
LOMBARDO Manuel
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
ESP
URIARTE, Gar
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, Hevorh
ITA
MEDVES, Matteo
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN, H.
UKR
KHACHATRIAN Hevorh
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS