African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2525
days ago
Bucharest European Open 2017
Bucharest, Romania
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -63 kg
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
BEL
BILLIET, Sandrine
ITA
GIORGIS, Valentina
GBR
LIVESEY, Bekky
ESP
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
ROU
HORVATH, Florisa
ISR
LIEBEL, Paz
GER
REIMANN, Lea
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
BEL
BILLIET, S.
ITA
GIORGIS, V.
GBR
LIVESEY, B.
ESP
CABANA PEREZ, C.
ROU
HORVATH, F.
ISR
LIEBEL, P.
GER
REIMANN, L.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
ITA
GIORGIS, V.
ESP
CABANA PEREZ, C.
GER
REIMANN, L.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
Winner Pool A
GER
REIMANN, L.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
SWE
HERMANSSON, Mia
ISR
SHEMESH, Inbal
HUN
POLYAK, Krisztina
NED
IWEMA, Iris
AZE
HUSEYNOVA, Khanim
UKR
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya
ITA
PICCIN, Cristina
GER
SCHWILLE, Jennifer
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
HUN
POLYAK, K.
NED
IWEMA, I.
AZE
HUSEYNOVA, K.
UKR
SHEVCHENKO, A.
ITA
PICCIN, C.
GER
SCHWILLE, J.
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
NED
IWEMA, I.
AZE
HUSEYNOVA, K.
ITA
PICCIN, C.
NED
IWEMA, I.
NED
IWEMA Iris
Winner Pool B
ITA
PICCIN, C.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
FRA
PINOT, Margaux
ESP
PUCHE, Isabel
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana
HUN
KARAKAS, Hedvig
GER
HERRMANN, Vivian
ITA
ABATE, Simona
ISR
SHOR, Rotem
ROU
PREDA, Otilia
FRA
PINOT, M.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, I.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
GER
HERRMANN, V.
ITA
ABATE, S.
ISR
SHOR, R.
ROU
PREDA, O.
FRA
PINOT, M.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
GER
HERRMANN, V.
ISR
SHOR, R.
FRA
PINOT, M.
FRA
PINOT Margaux
Winner Pool C
ISR
SHOR, R.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
SLO
LESKI, Andreja
ITA
BUSTO, Francesca
ESP
LOPEZ AGUILERA, Angeles
DEN
OLSEN, Laerke
GBR
PIOVESANA, Lubjana
NED
VAN DEN BERG, Geke
ITA
GRECI, Martina
GER
BAZYNSKI, Nadja
POR
BABCENCO, Doina
SLO
LESKI, A.
ITA
BUSTO, F.
ESP
LOPEZ AGUILERA, A.
DEN
OLSEN, L.
GBR
PIOVESANA, L.
NED
VAN DEN BERG, G.
GER
BAZYNSKI, N.
POR
BABCENCO, D.
SLO
LESKI, A.
DEN
OLSEN, L.
GBR
PIOVESANA, L.
GER
BAZYNSKI, N.
SLO
LESKI, A.
SLO
LESKI Andreja
Winner Pool D
GBR
PIOVESANA, L.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
GER
REIMANN, Lea
ITA
PICCIN, Cristina
ISR
SHOR, Rotem
GBR
PIOVESANA, Lubjana
GER
REIMANN, L.
SLO
LESKI, A.
ISR
SHOR, R.
NED
IWEMA, I.
SLO
LESKI Andreja
Bronze
ISR
SHOR Rotem
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
NED
IWEMA, Iris
FRA
PINOT, Margaux
SLO
LESKI, Andreja
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
FRA
PINOT, M.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS