1039
days ago
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Men -60 kg
 1 MUDRANOV Beslan Russia
 2 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 5 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 5 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 7 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 7 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
Men -66 kg
 1 BASILE Fabio Italy
 2 AN Baul South Korea
 3 SOBIROV Rishod Uzbekistan
 3 EBINUMA Masashi Japan
 5 BOUCHARD Antoine Canada
 5 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
 7 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 7 MATEO Wander Dominican Republic
Men -73 kg
 1 ONO Shohei Japan
 2 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 VAN TICHELT Dirk Belgium
 5 UNGVARI Miklos Hungary
 5 MUKI Sagi Israel
 7 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
 7 IARTCEV Denis Russia
Men -81 kg
 1 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
 2 STEVENS Travis United States
 3 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 3 NAGASE Takanori Japan
 5 MARCONCINI Matteo Italy
 5 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 7 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
 7 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
Men -90 kg
 1 BAKER Mashu Japan
 2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 3 CHENG Xunzhao China
 5 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 5 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 7 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 IDDIR Alexandre France
Men -100 kg
 1 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 2 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 MARET Cyrille France
 3 HAGA Ryunosuke Japan
 5 BLOSHENKO Artem Ukraine
 5 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 7 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 7 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
Men +100 kg
 1 RINER Teddy France
 2 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 3 SASSON Or Israel
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex Cuba
 5 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
 7 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 PARETO Paula Argentina
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 KONDO Ami Japan
 3 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 5 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris Cuba
 5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 7 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 7 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
Women -52 kg
 1 KELMENDI Majlinda Kosovo
 2 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 3 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 3 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 5 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 5 MA Yingnan China
 7 LEGENTIL Christianne Mauritius
 7 CHITU Andreea Romania
Women -57 kg
 1 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 2 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 3 MATSUMOTO Kaori Japan
 3 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 5 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 5 STEFAN Corina Romania
 7 PAVIA Automne France
 7 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
Women -63 kg
 1 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 2 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse France
 3 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 3 GERBI Yarden Israel
 5 SILVA Mariana Brazil
 5 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 7 YANG Junxia China
 7 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 TACHIMOTO Haruka Japan
 2 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 3 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 3 VARGAS KOCH Laura Germany
 5 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 5 BERNABEU Maria Spain
 7 BOLDER Linda Israel
 7 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 3 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 5 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 CASTILLO Yalennis Cuba
 7 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel Hungary
 7 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
Women +78 kg
 1 ANDEOL Emilie France
 2 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 YAMABE Kanae Japan
 3 YU Song China
 5 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 5 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 7 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands
 7 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia