949
days ago
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 2 4
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 3 5
4 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 1 1
5 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
6 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 2 5 5
7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 1
8 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 2 2
9 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 2 2
10 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 1
11 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 2 2
12 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 3 1 4
13 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 3 5
14 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 5 4
15 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 3 7 4
16 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 4 3 4
17 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 4 2
18 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 5 1 5
19 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 5 2 5
20 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 5 2 5
21 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 2 5
22 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 3 4
23 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 5 5 4
24 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 5 1
25 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 5 1
26 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 1 4
27 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 6 3 5
28 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 6 7 3
29 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 6 1
30 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 6 2
31 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 6 2
32 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 7 7 4
33 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 7 1
34 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 7 1
35 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 1
36 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 7 2
37 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
38 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 8 3 5
39 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 8 2
40 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 8 2
41 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 9 2 5
42 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 9 2 4
43 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 9 5 5
44 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 9 1
45 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 1
46 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
47 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 10 3 5
48 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 10 5 5
49 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 5 4
50 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 10 5 4
51 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 10 7 4
52 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 10 1
53 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 10 2
54 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 11 2 4
55 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2 4
56 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 11 3 5
57 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 2
58 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 1 5
59 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 12 3 4
60 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 12 7 3
61 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 12 7 3
62 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 12 1
63 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 13 3 4
64 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 13 5 4
65 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 13 5 5
66 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 13 2
67 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 13 2
68 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 14 5 4
69 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 7 4
70 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 14 2
71 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 14 2
72 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 14 1
73 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 14 1
74 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 7 4
75 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 15 7 4
76 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 15 1
77 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 16 2
78 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 16 2
79 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 16 1
80 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 17 7 3
81 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2
82 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 17 2
83 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 18 1
84 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 18 1
85 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 19 1
86 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 19 2
87 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 20 2 5
88 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 20 2 4
89 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 7 3
90 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 20 2
91 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 21 2
92 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 21 2
93 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 21 1
94 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 22 3 4
95 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 22 7 4
96 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 22 2
97 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
98 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 23 5 5
99 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 23 3
100 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 24 5 4
101 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 24 7 3
102 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 24 7 3
103 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 24 1
104 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 25 7 4
105 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 25 1
106 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 26 3 4
107 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 26 2
108 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 27 1
109 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 27 1
110 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 27 1
111 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 28 2
112 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 29 7 3
113 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 29 2
114 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 29 1
115 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 29 1
116 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 30 5 4
117 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
118 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 31 2
119 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 31 2
120 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 32 1
121 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 32 2
122 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 33 3 5
123 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 33 3 5
124 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 33 2
125 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 34 1
126 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 35 3 5
127 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 35 2
128 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 35 1
129 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 36 2
130 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 36 2
131 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 37 1
132 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 37 1
133 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 37 1
134 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 38 1
135 KUELBS Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 39 1
136 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 1
137 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 40 1
138 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 41 2
139 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 42 2
140 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 43 7 4
141 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 43 7 3
142 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 2
143 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 44 1
144 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 45 7 4
145 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 45 1
146 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 46 7 4
147 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 46 1
148 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 46 1
149 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 47 7 4
150 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 47 1
151 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 47 1
152 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 49 1
153 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 50 1
154 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 51 1 5
155 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 51 1
156 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 52 2
157 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 52 1
158 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 52 1
159 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 53 2
160 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 56 2
161 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 57 3 4
162 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 59 5 5
163 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 60 1
164 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 63 2
165 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 63 1
166 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 63 2
167 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 63 1
168 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 64 1
169 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 64 1
170 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 68 1
171 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 68 1
172 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 71 2
173 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 72 3 5
174 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 72 1
175 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 73 1
176 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 73 1
177 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 74 5 6
178 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 74 7 4
179 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 75 2
180 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 75 1
181 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 76 1
182 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 77 1
183 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 78 1
184 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 80 7 4
185 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 80 2
186 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 81 1 5
187 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 84 1
188 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 84 2
189 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 86 2
190 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 89 1
191 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 94 1
192 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 96 2
193 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 99 5 5
194 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 101 2
195 SIDIBE Rachid  Burkina Faso Male +100 kg 106 1
196 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 115 2
197 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg 123 1
198 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 127 2
199 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 128 2
200 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 131 1
201 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 138 2 4
202 KUKU Rodrick  DR Congo Male -66 kg 138 1
203 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 147 1
204 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 151 1
205 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 165 3 5
206 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 166 2
207 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 171 3 5
208 UERA Ovini  Nauru Male -90 kg 176 2
209 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 181 1
210 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 192 2
211 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 233 1
212 KOPINSKY Yigal  Suriname Male -66 kg 282 1
213 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1 4
214 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1 5
215 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
216 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 5
217 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg - 1 4
218 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 5
219 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 5
220 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2 5
221 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
222 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
223 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
224 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
225 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 5
226 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 3 5
227 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 5
228 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 3 4
229 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
230 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 6
231 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 5 6
232 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 5 4
233 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 5
234 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 4
235 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 5
236 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 5 4
237 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 5
238 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
239 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 5 5
240 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 5
241 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 5
242 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 7 4
243 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 4
244 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 4
245 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
246 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg - 7 4
247 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
248 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 1
249 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
250 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
251 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
252 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg - 1
253 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
254 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
255 BAKHSHI Mohammad tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
256 BANGOURA Mamadama  Guinea Female -63 kg - 1
257 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
258 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
259 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2
260 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
261 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 2
262 BUKASA Yolande  Refugee Olympic Team Female -70 kg - 1
263 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
264 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
265 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
266 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
267 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
268 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
269 DEPREZ Josue  Haiti Male -73 kg - 1
270 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
271 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
272 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
273 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg - 1
274 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
275 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
276 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
277 ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi  Libya Male -60 kg - 1
278 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
279 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 1
280 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
281 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 2
282 FAHMY Joud  Saudi Arabia Female -52 kg - 1
283 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
284 GASONGO Antoinette  Burundi Female -52 kg - 1
285 GEORGE Christopher  Trinidad and Tobago Male -100 kg - 1
286 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 1
287 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
288 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
289 GOUMAR Ahmed  Niger Male -73 kg - 1
290 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
291 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
292 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
293 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
294 HOUSSEIN Anass  Djibouti Male -66 kg - 1
295 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
296 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
297 JAMES Renick  Belize Male -90 kg - 1
298 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
299 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 1
300 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
301 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
302 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
303 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
304 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
305 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -81 kg - 2
306 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1
307 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 2
308 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
309 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
310 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
311 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
312 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg - 1
313 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
314 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
315 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 2
316 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
317 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
318 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -66 kg - 2
319 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
320 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
321 MICHEL Martin  Bolivia Male -90 kg - 1
322 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 1
323 MISENGA Popole  Refugee Olympic Team Male -90 kg - 2
324 MLUGU Andrew Thomas  Tanzania Male -73 kg - 1
325 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
326 MONIER SULIMAN Iszlam  Sudan Male -90 kg - 1
327 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
328 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 2
329 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
330 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
331 MURILLO Miguel  Costa Rica Male -73 kg - 1
332 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
333 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
334 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
335 NGOKABA Deo Gracia  Congo Male +100 kg - 1
336 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
337 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
338 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
339 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
340 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
341 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2
342 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
343 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
344 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
345 PILETA Ramon  Honduras Male +100 kg - 1
346 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 1
347 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
348 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
349 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
350 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
351 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
352 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
353 RATIARISON Asaramanitra  Madagascar Female -48 kg - 1
354 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
355 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
356 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg - 2
357 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
358 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
359 SALLES LOPEZ Laura  Andorra Female -63 kg - 1
360 SANG Kiplangat  Kenya Male -90 kg - 1
361 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
362 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1
363 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
364 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
365 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
366 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 1
367 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2
368 SUA Derek  Samoa Male +100 kg - 1
369 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
370 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2
371 TRAORE Ayouba  Mali Male -100 kg - 1
372 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 2
373 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
374 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
375 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
376 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
377 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
378 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 2
379 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2
380 WATERHOUSE Benjamin  American Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
381 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
382 YAN NAING SOE  Myanmar Male -100 kg - 2
383 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
384 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
385 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
386 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -73 kg - 1
387 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
388 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
389 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1
390 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1