1281
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2016
Almaty, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 1 4
2 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 1 1 5
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 4
4 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1
5 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 2 1 5
6 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 3 1
7 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 3 2
8 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 4 3 4
9 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 3 5
10 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 3 4
11 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 3 5
12 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 6 5 6
13 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 7 1
14 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 8 5 4
15 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 9 2 4
16 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 5 5
17 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 9 1
18 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 10 3 4
19 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 2
20 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1 4
21 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 11 2 4
22 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 3 5
23 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 11 2
24 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 12 1 4
25 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 12 2
26 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 12 2
27 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 1 5
28 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 13 2
29 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 13 2
30 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
31 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 7 3
32 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2 5
33 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 17 3 5
34 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 18 2 5
35 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 18 3 6
36 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 18 2
37 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 19 3 4
38 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 20 3 5
39 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 20 1
40 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2
41 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 3 5
42 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 21 5 4
43 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 22 3 4
44 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 3 4
45 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 22 1
46 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 22 1
47 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 22 1
48 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 23 1
49 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 2
50 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 24 2
51 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 24 1
52 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 25 3 4
53 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 1
54 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 25 1
55 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 26 2
56 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 27 5 4
57 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 27 7 4
58 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 27 1
59 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 28 3 5
60 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 28 7 4
61 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 7 3
62 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 28 2
63 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 28 1
64 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 29 7 4
65 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 29 7 3
66 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 30 3 6
67 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 30 1
68 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 2
69 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 31 7 4
70 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 1
71 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 32 5 5
72 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 34 7 4
73 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 34 2
74 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 34 2
75 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 34 1
76 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 35 7 4
77 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 35 1
78 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 36 2
79 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 37 2 4
80 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 37 2
81 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 38 2
82 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 2
83 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 41 7 4
84 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 41 1
85 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 41 1
86 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 42 2
87 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 43 1
88 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 44 5 4
89 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 44 5 4
90 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 5 4
91 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 45 1
92 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 45 1
93 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 46 7 5
94 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 46 7 4
95 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 47 2
96 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 47 1
97 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 49 2 5
98 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 49 3
99 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 50 3 4
100 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 50 2
101 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 51 1
102 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 51 1
103 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 51 1
104 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 52 1
105 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 52 2
106 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 52 1
107 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 53 5 4
108 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 53 1
109 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 53 2
110 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 54 2
111 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 2
112 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 55 1
113 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 56 2
114 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 56 2
115 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 58 2
116 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 58 1
117 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 59 1
118 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 62 1 4
119 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 62 1
120 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 65 7 4
121 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 65 1
122 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 65 1
123 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 66 5 4
124 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 66 2
125 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 67 1 5
126 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 67 2
127 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 69 2 4
128 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 71 1
129 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 72 7 4
130 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg 72 1
131 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 75 7 3
132 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 75 1
133 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 78 1
134 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 79 1 4
135 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 79 1
136 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 80 5 5
137 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 81 2
138 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg 85 3 4
139 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 85 1
140 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 85 1
141 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 86 7 4
142 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 88 2 5
143 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 88 1
144 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 89 2
145 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 89 2
146 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 91 3 4
147 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 92 2
148 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 93 1
149 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 95 2
150 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 96 2 4
151 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 96 2
152 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 98 1
153 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 100 7 4
154 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg 102 5 4
155 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 102 7 4
156 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
157 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 107 1
158 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg 107 1
159 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 108 5 5
160 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 109 1 4
161 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 113 2 5
162 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 113 1
163 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 113 1
164 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 114 2
165 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 116 1
166 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg 118 1
167 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 128 1
168 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 129 1
169 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 135 2
170 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 136 5 4
171 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 139 2
172 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 145 2
173 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 147 2
174 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 148 1
175 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 151 5 4
176 DANIELLA Gedeon  Chad Female -78 kg 151 1
177 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 158 1
178 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg 160 1
179 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 165 3
180 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 167 1
181 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 173 1
182 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 175 2
183 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 177 2
184 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 186 1
185 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 192 2
186 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 197 1
187 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 201 1
188 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 205 2
189 MAHARRAMOV Sadig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 209 1
190 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 212 1
191 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 216 1
192 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 217 2
193 ROMO Rafael  Chile Male -90 kg 219 1
194 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 221 1
195 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 222 1
196 KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 223 1
197 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 227 1
198 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 237 2 5
199 SALIMGEREYEV Nurym  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 240 1
200 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg 243 1
201 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 243 1
202 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 246 2
203 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 250 2
204 ZHANGABAY Meirambek  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 258 2
205 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 281 1
206 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 289 1
207 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 298 1
208 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg 309 2
209 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 319 1
210 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 337 5 5
211 YERENKAIYPOV Kylysh  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 350 7 4
212 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg 371 1
213 KWIZERA Fabrice  Burundi Male -60 kg 379 1
214 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 423 1
215 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 471 1
216 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg 480 1
217 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 1 5
218 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1 5
219 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1 4
220 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2 5
221 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 5
222 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 4
223 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 3 4
224 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 5
225 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
226 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 5
227 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 3 4
228 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
229 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
230 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 4
231 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3 5
232 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
233 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 5
234 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 5 4
235 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 5 4
236 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
237 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 4
238 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 4
239 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
240 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 5
241 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
242 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
243 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
244 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 4
245 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 7 3
246 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 3
247 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
248 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 7 3
249 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 4
250 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
251 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 7 4
252 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
253 ABDULOV Aituar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
254 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
255 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 2
256 ABILKADIROVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
257 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
258 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
259 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 2
260 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
261 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
262 ANNY PANDINI Ni kadek  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 1
263 BABAKISHIYEV Jeyhun  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
264 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
265 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
266 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
267 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
268 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
269 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
270 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 2
271 BROLASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
272 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
273 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
274 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
275 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
276 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
277 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2
278 CHINDELE Abigail  Zambia Female -48 kg - 1
279 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
280 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
281 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
282 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
283 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
284 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
285 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
286 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
287 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
288 ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef  Libya Male -66 kg - 2
289 ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi  Libya Male -60 kg - 1
290 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
291 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
292 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
293 FLETCHER Mark  United States Male -100 kg - 1
294 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
295 GASONGO Antoinette  Burundi Female -52 kg - 1
296 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
297 GHARBI Karim  San Marino Male -100 kg - 1
298 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
299 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
300 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
301 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
302 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 2
303 GUEDEZ Maria  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
304 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
305 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3
306 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
307 HAVUGIYAREMYE Adidja mimile  Burundi Female -48 kg - 1
308 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
309 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
310 IMANGALIYEVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
311 ISMAILOV Sarikhan  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
312 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
313 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
314 KADIRBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
315 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
316 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
317 KHABI Altynai  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
318 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
319 KHAMZIN Yernazar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
320 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
321 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
322 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
323 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 3
324 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
325 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
326 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
327 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
328 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
329 MARTINEZ Nelson  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
330 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
331 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
332 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
333 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
334 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 2
335 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
336 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
337 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
338 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 2
339 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
340 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
341 MURODOV Safarbek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
342 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
343 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
344 NGUYEN THI Quynh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 2
345 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
346 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
347 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
348 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 2
349 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
350 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
351 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
352 RATIARISON Asaramanitra  Madagascar Female -48 kg - 1
353 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
354 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
355 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
356 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 2
357 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
358 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
359 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg - 1
360 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
361 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 2
362 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
363 SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
364 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
365 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
366 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
367 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
368 SPASOJEVIC Igor  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
369 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
370 STARCHENKO Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
371 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 2
372 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg - 1
373 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 2
374 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
375 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 1
376 TALISHINSKI Iskandar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
377 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
378 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
379 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
380 TSULUKIDZE Rezo  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
381 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
382 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
383 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
384 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
385 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
386 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 2
387 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
388 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
389 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
390 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
391 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
392 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
393 ZHARASSOV Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
394 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
395 ZURABIANI Lasha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1