1280
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2016
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men -60 kg
 1 MANZI Elios Italy
 2 IBRAYEV Rustam Kazakhstan
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 5 IMASHEV Aibek Kazakhstan
 5 TELMANOV Askhat Kazakhstan
 7 YERENKAIYPOV Kylysh Kazakhstan
 7 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
Men -66 kg
 1 MARUYAMA Joshiro Japan
 2 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 3 LE BLOUCH Kilian France
 3 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 BASILE Fabio Italy
 5 MUKANOV Azamat Kazakhstan
 7 ZOURDANI Houd Algeria
 7 VERDE Elio Italy
Men -73 kg
 1 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 2 JEZEK Jaromir Czech Republic
 3 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 3 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 5 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 5 DUPRAT Pierre France
 7 SAIYINJIRIGALA China
 7 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
Men -81 kg
 1 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 2 MARCONCINI Matteo Italy
 3 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 3 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 5 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 GUILHEIRO Leandro Brazil
 7 DUMINICA Valeriu Moldova
 7 SABIROV Shakhzodbek Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 CLERGET Axel France
 2 CHENG Xunzhao China
 3 ZGANK Mihael Slovenia
 3 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 5 BENAMADI Abderrahmane Algeria
 5 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan Kazakhstan
 7 BROWN Colton United States
 7 ABD EL AKHER Hatem Egypt
Men -100 kg
 1 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 2 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 3 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 5 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 5 ARMENTEROS Jose Cuba
 7 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 7 BEN KHALED Anis Tunisia
Men +100 kg
 1 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 2 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 3 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 3 TAYEB Mohammed amine Algeria
 5 JABALLAH Faicel Tunisia
 5 EL SHEHABY Islam Egypt
 7 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 7 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 3 BRIGIDA Nathalia Brazil
 5 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 5 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris Cuba
 7 PAYET Laetitia France
 7 RISHONY Shira Israel
Women -52 kg
 1 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
 2 COHEN Gili Israel
 3 PERENC Agata Poland
 3 PARK Da Sol South Korea
 5 JOKINEN Jaana Finland
 5 SKRYPNIK Darya Belarus
 7 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 7 PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poland
Women -57 kg
 1 PODOLAK Arleta Poland
 2 EQUISOAIN Jaione Spain
 3 PAVIA Automne France
 3 LIU Yang China
 5 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 5 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 7 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
 7 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
Women -63 kg
 1 PINOT Margaux France
 2 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolia
 3 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 3 HERMANSSON Mia Sweden
 5 TREMBLAY Stefanie Canada
 5 ESPINOSA Maricet Cuba
 7 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 7 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 2 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 3 KLYS Katarzyna Poland
 3 PEREZ Maria Puerto Rico
 5 ZHOU Chao China
 5 CORTES ALDAMA Onix Cuba
 7 MOREIRA Antonia Angola
 7 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
Women -78 kg
 1 ZHANG Zhehui China
 2 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 3 CASTILLO Yalennis Cuba
 3 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
 5 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 5 GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain
 7 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
 7 POGORZELEC Daria Poland
Women +78 kg
 1 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 2 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 3 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 MOJICA Melissa Puerto Rico
 5 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania
 5 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 7 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 7 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia