1326
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg
 1 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 2 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 3 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 3 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 5 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 7 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 7 GERCHEV Yanislav Bulgaria
Men -66 kg
 1 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 2 BASILE Fabio Italy
 3 SANDAL Sinan Turkey
 3 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 5 FLICKER Tal Israel
 5 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 ZAGRODNIK Pawel Poland
 7 OLEINIC Sergiu Portugal
Men -73 kg
 1 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 2 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 GIGANI Phridon Georgia
 5 CONTINI Marcelo Brazil
 5 AZOIDIS Georgios Greece
 7 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 7 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
Men -81 kg
 1 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 2 GUGAVA Levan Georgia
 3 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 3 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman Greece
 5 WIECZERZAK Alexander Germany
 5 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda Georgia
 7 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
 7 KALKAMANULY Aziz Kazakhstan
Men -90 kg
 1 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 2 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 3 DIAS Celio Portugal
 5 DVARBY Joakim Sweden
 5 MAGOMEDOV Magomed Russia
 7 RANDL Milan Slovakia
 7 GERASIMENKO Dmitri Serbia
Men -100 kg
 1 PACEK Martin Sweden
 2 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 3 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 3 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 5 DI GUIDA Domenico Italy
 5 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 7 TAVELURI Lasha Georgia
 7 FLETCHER Benjamin Great Britain
Men +100 kg
 1 SASSON Or Israel
 2 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 5 VOLKOV Andrey Russia
 5 KAMBIEV Aslan Russia
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr Ukraine
Women -48 kg
 1 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
 2 CESAR Taciana Guinea-Bissau
 3 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 3 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 5 SAHIN Ebru Turkey
 5 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 7 MOSCATT Valentina Italy
 7 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 2 COHEN Gili Israel
 3 KIM Mi-ri South Korea
 3 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 5 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 5 JANASHVILI Mariam Georgia
 7 PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poland
 7 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 2 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 3 ROPER Miryam Germany
 3 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 5 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
 5 PAVIA Automne France
 7 STEFAN Corina Romania
 7 COBAN Sappho Germany
Women -63 kg
 1 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 2 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 3 GWEND Edwige Italy
 3 PRUVOST Marielle France
 5 BAK Jiyun South Korea
 5 LABAZINA Marta Russia
 7 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 7 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 3 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
 3 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 5 KLYS Katarzyna Poland
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 7 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 7 VARGAS KOCH Laura Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 2 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 5 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
 5 MALONGA Madeleine France
 7 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 7 CAMARA Sama Hawa France
Women +78 kg
 1 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 2 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 3 MA Sisi China
 5 IAROMKA Svitlana Ukraine
 5 ANDEOL Emilie France
 7 KINDZERSKA Iryna Ukraine
 7 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania