1396
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
2 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 5 4
3 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 2
4 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 2 3 4
5 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1 4
6 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1 5
7 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 1
8 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
9 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 1 4
10 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 4 2 4
11 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 2 4
12 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 3 5
13 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 4 3
14 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 1
15 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2 4
16 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 7 4
17 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 5 1
18 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 6 1 4
19 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 6 2
20 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 1
21 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 6 1
22 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 3 4
23 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 8 3 4
24 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 8 5 4
25 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 9 3 4
26 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 9 3 5
27 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 9 7 4
28 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 9 2
29 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 10 1 5
30 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 10 7 4
31 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 10 1
32 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 1
33 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1 5
34 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1 4
35 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 11 3 4
36 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 12 2 4
37 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 2 4
38 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 3 4
39 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 1
40 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 13 3 5
41 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 13 2
42 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 13 2
43 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 1
44 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 2 5
45 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 4
46 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
47 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 15 5 5
48 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 2
49 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 2
50 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 17 2
51 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 1 5
52 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 18 3 4
53 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1 4
54 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 19 2
55 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 2 5
56 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 20 5 4
57 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 7 4
58 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 20 1
59 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 21 1
60 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 21 2
61 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 23 1 4
62 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 3 5
63 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 23 3 5
64 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 23 1
65 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 1
66 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 24 2 5
67 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 24 3 4
68 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 24 2
69 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
70 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 25 1
71 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 26 1 4
72 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 2
73 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 7 3
74 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 27 1
75 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 27 2
76 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 28 1
77 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 29 5 4
78 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 29 1
79 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 30 5 5
80 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 7 4
81 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 30 7 3
82 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 30 2
83 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 30 1
84 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 2
85 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 3 4
86 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 5 4
87 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 3 4
88 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 7 4
89 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 32 1
90 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 32 2
91 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 33 5 5
92 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
93 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 33 1
94 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 34 7 4
95 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 34 1
96 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 35 5 5
97 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 1
98 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 1
99 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 36 2
100 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 36 1
101 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 7 4
102 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 37 1
103 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 38 7 4
104 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 40 7 4
105 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 40 1
106 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 41 1
107 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 44 7 4
108 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 45 3 4
109 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 45 7 3
110 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 46 2
111 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 46 1
112 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 47 2
113 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 48 1
114 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 48 1
115 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 48 1
116 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 49 1
117 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 49 1
118 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 51 3 5
119 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 52 7 3
120 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 53 5 4
121 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 53 1
122 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 53 1
123 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 55 1
124 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 55 2
125 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 56 1
126 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 57 1
127 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 59 7 4
128 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 59 1
129 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 59 2
130 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 60 1
131 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 61 3
132 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 63 1
133 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 64 2
134 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 65 1
135 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 65 2
136 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 66 1
137 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 67 5 5
138 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 68 5 4
139 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 70 1
140 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 70 2
141 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 73 3 5
142 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg 76 2
143 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 76 1
144 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 77 5 5
145 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 79 5 6
146 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 80 1
147 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 83 5 5
148 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 84 1
149 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 84 1
150 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 86 1
151 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 89 2
152 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 90 5 5
153 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 91 3 4
154 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 7 3
155 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 93 1 4
156 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 93 1
157 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 95 1
158 MONIZ Adysangela  Cape Verde Female +78 kg 96 1
159 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 101 1
160 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 102 2 4
161 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 102 1
162 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg 103 1
163 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 105 1
164 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 106 1
165 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 107 2
166 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 108 2
167 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg 108 1
168 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 109 1
169 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 111 1
170 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 117 5 5
171 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 120 2
172 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 124 2
173 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 126 1
174 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg 129 1
175 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 132 1
176 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 2
177 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 135 2
178 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 136 1
179 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 147 1
180 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 148 1
181 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 149 1
182 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 150 1
183 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg 162 1
184 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 167 2
185 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 170 1
186 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 172 2
187 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 173 1
188 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 175 1
189 BENARROCHE Lola  France Female -57 kg 187 1
190 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 190 7 4
191 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg 196 1
192 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 206 7 5
193 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 215 1
194 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 222 1
195 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 231 2
196 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 238 1
197 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 241 2
198 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 282 1
199 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg 295 1
200 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg 335 1
201 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg 354 1
202 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 363 1
203 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 408 2
204 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 469 1
205 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 5
206 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 5
207 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 2 4
208 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 6
209 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2 5
210 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2 5
211 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3 5
212 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
213 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 5
214 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
215 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 3 5
216 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
217 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 5
218 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
219 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 5
220 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 5
221 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
222 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
223 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 5
224 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 4
225 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
226 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 5
227 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
228 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
229 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
230 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 4
231 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 7 4
232 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 7 4
233 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
234 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 7 4
235 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 7 3
236 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 3
237 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 4
238 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
239 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 2
240 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
241 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
242 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
243 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
244 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
245 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
246 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
247 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
248 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
249 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
250 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
251 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
252 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
253 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
254 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
255 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
256 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
257 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
258 CASES Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
259 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
260 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2
261 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
262 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
263 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
264 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
265 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
266 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
267 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
268 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
269 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
270 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
271 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
272 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
273 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
274 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
275 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
276 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
277 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
278 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
279 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
280 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
281 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
282 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
283 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
284 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
285 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
286 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
287 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
288 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
289 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
290 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
291 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
292 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
293 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
294 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
295 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
296 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
297 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
298 JUGELI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
299 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
300 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
301 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
302 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
303 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
304 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
305 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
306 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
307 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 2
308 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
309 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
310 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
311 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
312 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
313 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 1
314 LOKO GUERSCHNER Sarah  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
315 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
316 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
317 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
318 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
319 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
320 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
321 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
322 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
323 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
324 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
325 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
326 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
327 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
328 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
329 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
330 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
331 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
332 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
333 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
334 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
335 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
336 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
337 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
338 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
339 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
340 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
341 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
342 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 2
343 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
344 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
345 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 2
346 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
347 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 2
348 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
349 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
350 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3
351 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
352 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
353 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
354 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
355 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
356 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
357 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
358 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
359 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
360 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
361 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
362 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
363 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
364 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
365 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
366 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
367 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
368 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
369 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
370 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
371 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
372 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
373 TURMAKHANOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
374 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
375 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
376 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
377 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
378 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
379 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
380 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
381 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3
382 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
383 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
384 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
385 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
386 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3
387 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
388 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
389 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1