1230
days ago
Grand Slam Tokyo 2015
Tokyo, Japan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 1 2 5
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
4 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 7 4
5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 1 7 3
6 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1
7 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 1 4
8 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 2 2 5
9 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 2 2 4
10 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2 4
11 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 2 7 4
12 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 2 3
13 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 2
14 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 2 3
15 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 2 2
16 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 2 1
17 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 3 3 4
18 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 3 5 5
19 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 3 5 5
20 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 7 4
21 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 1
22 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 3 1
23 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
24 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 4 1 4
25 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 4 1 5
26 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 4 2 5
27 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 4 3 5
28 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 4 1
29 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 4 2
30 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 5 3 5
31 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 5 5 4
32 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 5 1
33 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 5 1
34 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 2
35 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 5 1
36 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 6 7 4
37 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 6 2
38 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 6 2
39 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 6 1
40 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 6 2
41 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1 4
42 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 7 5 4
43 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 7 5 5
44 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 7 7 4
45 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 7 1
46 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 7 2
47 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 7 1
48 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 8 3 5
49 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 8 7 4
50 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 7 5
51 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 8 1
52 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 9 5 5
53 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 2
54 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 9 2
55 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 10 2 5
56 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 3 5
57 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 10 7 4
58 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 10 2
59 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 10 2
60 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 10 1
61 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 11 2
62 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 11 1
63 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 3
64 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 12 3 6
65 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 12 7 4
66 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 13 1
67 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 14 1 5
68 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 2 5
69 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 14 5 4
70 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 14 2
71 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 1
72 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 14 2
73 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 14 1
74 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 15 3 5
75 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 15 1
76 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 1
77 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 2
78 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 17 1
79 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 17 2
80 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 17 2
81 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 17 2
82 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 18 7 4
83 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 18 1
84 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 18 2
85 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 19 2
86 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 20 1
87 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 21 1
88 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 21 1
89 KUELBS Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 1
90 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 5 4
91 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 23 2
92 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 23 1
93 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 23 1
94 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 24 2
95 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 24 2
96 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 25 2
97 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 26 3 5
98 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 2
99 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 26 1
100 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 27 2 5
101 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 27 2 6
102 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 27 3 5
103 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 28 2
104 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 28 1
105 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 28 1
106 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 29 7 4
107 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 29 1
108 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 29 1
109 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 30 1
110 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 30 1
111 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 30 1
112 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 31 1
113 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 31 2
114 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 32 1
115 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 32 1
116 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 32 1
117 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg 33 3 5
118 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 33 1
119 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 33 1
120 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 5 5
121 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 1
122 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 1
123 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 34 1
124 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 34 1
125 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 36 7 4
126 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg 37 2
127 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 38 1
128 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg 39 2
129 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 39 1
130 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 39 2
131 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 40 1
132 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 40 3
133 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 40 2
134 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 40 2
135 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 41 1
136 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 41 3
137 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 41 1
138 YAMAZAKI Tamami  Japan Female -48 kg 41 1
139 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 42 7 4
140 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 42 2
141 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
142 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 42 1
143 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg 43 1 4
144 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 43 2 5
145 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 44 5 6
146 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 44 1
147 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 45 7 4
148 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 45 1
149 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 46 3 4
150 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 46 5 5
151 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 46 1
152 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 46 3
153 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 46 1
154 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 47 2
155 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 49 1
156 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 50 1 5
157 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 50 1
158 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 50 1
159 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 50 2
160 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 50 2
161 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
162 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 53 2
163 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 53 1
164 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 7 4
165 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 55 3 5
166 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg 55 2
167 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 55 2
168 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 56 1
169 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 57 2
170 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 57 1
171 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg 57 2
172 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 58 3 5
173 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 58 1
174 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 58 1
175 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 59 1
176 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 60 5 6
177 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 60 1
178 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 61 2
179 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg 63 3 4
180 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 65 2
181 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 67 3
182 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg 68 1
183 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg 68 1
184 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 69 2
185 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 70 3 5
186 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 70 3 5
187 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg 70 2
188 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 71 1
189 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 72 1
190 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg 74 2
191 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 74 1
192 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 74 2
193 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 76 1
194 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 77 2
195 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 78 1 5
196 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 79 1
197 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 79 1
198 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 81 1
199 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg 82 1
200 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 82 1
201 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 83 2
202 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg 83 2
203 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 89 1
204 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 89 1
205 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg 90 2
206 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 91 5 5
207 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg 95 1
208 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg 96 2 4
209 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 97 1
210 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg 99 3
211 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 100 1
212 OJEDA Aliuska  Cuba Female -57 kg 102 7 3
213 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 102 1
214 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg 102 1
215 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 104 1
216 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg 109 7 4
217 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 109 1
218 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 111 1
219 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg 112 3 5
220 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg 114 1
221 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg 114 1
222 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 120 2
223 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg 123 3 4
224 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 128 1
225 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 128 1
226 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg 132 2
227 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 133 1
228 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg 134 1
229 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg 136 1
230 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 136 1
231 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 138 1
232 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 140 2
233 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg 141 3
234 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 142 1
235 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 146 1
236 RAHMING Cynthia  Bahamas Female -57 kg 146 1
237 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 149 2
238 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -100 kg 149 2
239 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 151 1
240 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg 153 3
241 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 164 2
242 WHITTAKER Dale  South Africa Male -81 kg 167 1
243 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg 168 3 5
244 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 168 3 5
245 RAMOS Cesar  Mexico Male -60 kg 168 1
246 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 169 1
247 FURUKAWA Rena  Philippines Female -57 kg 170 1
248 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg 170 1
249 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 180 1
250 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg 187 1
251 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg 187 1
252 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg 191 1
253 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 193 2
254 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 202 1
255 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg 204 1
256 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 208 1
257 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -100 kg 208 1
258 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg 210 2
259 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 213 2
260 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -73 kg 214 2
261 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 221 1
262 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg 230 1
263 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg 239 2
264 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 239 1
265 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg 242 1
266 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 244 3
267 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 245 2
268 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 246 2
269 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 246 1
270 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg 251 1
271 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg 269 2
272 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg 280 1
273 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 301 1
274 GARCIA Sergio  Mexico Male -100 kg 306 1
275 MOHAMMAD Mohammad aaa  Kuwait Male -66 kg 312 1
276 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 325 1
277 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 332 1
278 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg 350 1
279 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg 350 1
280 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -81 kg 367 1
281 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg 367 1
282 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg 373 2
283 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 392 3
284 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg 402 1
285 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg 435 1
286 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg 438 1
287 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg 446 1
288 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 5
289 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
290 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
291 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
292 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
293 ASAMI Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 4
294 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 6
295 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 3 4
296 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 5
297 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
298 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 5
299 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 5
300 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
301 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 3 4
302 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 6
303 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 5 5
304 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
305 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 5
306 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 5
307 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 4
308 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 5 5
309 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 5 5
310 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
311 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
312 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 5
313 TATEYAMA Sho  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 6
314 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg - 5 5
315 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 4
316 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 5
317 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
318 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 4
319 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 5
320 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 7 3
321 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
322 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
323 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 4
324 NUN IRA Karen  Japan Female -70 kg - 7 3
325 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 4
326 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 7 3
327 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 7 5
328 ABDALLAOUI Imad  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
329 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
330 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 2
331 ABUGIRI Razak  Ghana Male -60 kg - 1
332 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
333 ADINGRA Jean pierre  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg - 1
334 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
335 ALFONZO Andrymar  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
336 ALHASSAN Ali  Ghana Male -66 kg - 1
337 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
338 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
339 ANNY PANDINI Ni kadek  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 1
340 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -66 kg - 1
341 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -73 kg - 2
342 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
343 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
344 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
345 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
346 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2
347 BREITENBACH Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
348 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
349 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
350 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 1
351 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
352 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 2
353 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg - 1
354 CHAPARRO Jesus  Mexico Male -66 kg - 2
355 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
356 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
357 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
358 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
359 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
360 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
361 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
362 EBI Yasuhiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
363 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
364 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
365 GARCIA Maria  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg - 1
366 GARTHIA Tiara artha  Indonesia Female -78 kg - 1
367 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
368 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
369 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 2
370 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
371 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
372 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
373 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
374 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
375 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
376 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
377 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 2
378 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
379 IGNANITO JEREMY Gergory  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
380 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2
381 IRAWAN Toni  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 1
382 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
383 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2
384 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
385 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
386 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
387 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 2
388 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -81 kg - 1
389 KIM Gi-wook  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
390 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
391 KOIKE Ryuki  Philippines Male -66 kg - 1
392 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 2
393 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
394 LOPEZ Emileidys  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
395 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
396 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
397 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
398 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
399 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
400 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
401 MARTINEZ Nelson  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 2
402 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
403 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -66 kg - 1
404 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
405 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 2
406 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
407 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 2
408 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
409 MINEI Miho  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
410 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
411 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
412 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
413 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
414 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
415 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
416 NARVAEZ Gabriela  Argentina Female -57 kg - 1
417 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
418 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
419 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 2
420 OTSUJI Kota  Japan Male -90 kg - 2
421 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
422 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
423 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
424 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
425 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 3
426 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
427 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 2
428 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
429 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
430 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
431 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
432 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
433 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
434 SALMAN Ahmed  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
435 SANCHEZ Isandrina  Dominican Republic Female -48 kg - 1
436 SARWAR Wajahat  Pakistan Male -100 kg - 1
437 SATJADET Thonthan  Thailand Female +78 kg - 1
438 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
439 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 3
440 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
441 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
442 SUMANTRI Adwin  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
443 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
444 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
445 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
446 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 1
447 TAKAGI Kaihan  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
448 TAMURA Kazuya  Japan Male -73 kg - 3
449 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
450 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 1
451 THONDIQUE Carlos  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
452 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
453 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
454 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
455 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
456 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
457 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
458 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
459 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
460 WARASIHA Yuriko  Thailand Female -48 kg - 1
461 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
462 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
463 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 2
464 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
465 YAHATA Kenji  Philippines Male -90 kg - 1
466 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
467 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
468 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
469 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
470 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
471 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 2
472 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1