1260
days ago
Grand Slam Tokyo 2015
Tokyo, Japan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 1 2 5
2 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1
3 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 2 2 5
4 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 2 7 4
5 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 2 3
6 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 2 3
7 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 2 1
8 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 3 2
9 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 4 1 5
10 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 4 5 5
11 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 5 7 4
12 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 2
13 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 7 5
14 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 6 2
15 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 6 1
16 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 3 5
17 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 7 2
18 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 7 1
19 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 8 5 5
20 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 8 2
21 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 2
22 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 2
23 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 10 1
24 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 5
25 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 3
26 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 2
27 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 12 2
28 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 13 1
29 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 14 3 6
30 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 14 2
31 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 15 1 5
32 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 15 2
33 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 17 2
34 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 18 5 5
35 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 18 1
36 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 21 2
37 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 23 2
38 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 1
39 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 25 5 4
40 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 25 2
41 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 28 1
42 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 1
43 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 32 2 6
44 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 33 3 5
45 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 34 2
46 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 34 1
47 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
48 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 35 3
49 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 35 1
50 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 36 1
51 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 37 2 5
52 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 38 1
53 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 39 2
54 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 40 1
55 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 41 3
56 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg 42 3 5
57 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 42 2
58 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 43 1
59 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 44 1
60 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 45 1
61 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 45 2
62 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 46 7 4
63 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 46 1
64 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 46 3
65 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 47 5 5
66 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 47 5 6
67 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 48 2 5
68 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 48 7 4
69 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 49 2
70 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 50 7 4
71 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 51 1
72 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg 52 2
73 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 54 1
74 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 55 7 4
75 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 56 1
76 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 57 3 5
77 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 57 2
78 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 57 1
79 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 58 1
80 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 59 2
81 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 61 1 5
82 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 61 5 6
83 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 61 1
84 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 62 3 5
85 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 64 1
86 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 67 2
87 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 67 3
88 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 69 3 5
89 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 70 1
90 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 70 2
91 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 72 1
92 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 74 3 5
93 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg 75 1
94 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 76 1 5
95 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 77 2
96 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 79 1
97 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 84 1
98 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 84 1
99 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg 86 2
100 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg 89 2
101 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg 93 1
102 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 96 1
103 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg 97 1
104 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg 98 2
105 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 100 1
106 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 101 1
107 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 101 1
108 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg 102 3
109 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 102 1
110 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg 103 2
111 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 106 1
112 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg 109 3 5
113 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 127 1
114 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 128 1
115 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg 137 3
116 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 137 1
117 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 138 1
118 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 144 2
119 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -100 kg 144 2
120 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 146 1
121 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg 149 3
122 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 149 1
123 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg 160 2
124 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 161 1
125 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 165 1
126 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 167 1
127 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 169 3 5
128 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg 179 1
129 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 179 1
130 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg 188 1
131 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -100 kg 200 1
132 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 201 2
133 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg 203 1
134 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 212 1
135 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 215 2
136 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg 215 1
137 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -73 kg 216 2
138 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg 231 1
139 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 233 1
140 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 234 5 5
141 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 236 3
142 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg 239 1
143 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 240 2
144 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 240 1
145 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg 240 2
146 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg 246 1
147 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 266 1
148 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg 288 2
149 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 290 1
150 GARCIA Sergio  Mexico Male -100 kg 299 1
151 MOHAMMAD Mohammad aaa  Kuwait Male -66 kg 304 1
152 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 313 1
153 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 319 1
154 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg 343 1
155 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg 352 1
156 WHITTAKER Dale  South Africa Male -81 kg 353 1
157 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 355 2
158 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -81 kg 364 1
159 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg 374 2
160 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg 384 1
161 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 387 3
162 RAMOS Cesar  Mexico Male -60 kg 398 1
163 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg 425 1
164 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg 438 1
165 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg 482 1
166 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 5
167 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
168 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
169 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 6
170 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 2 4
171 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 5
172 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
173 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 6
174 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 5 5
175 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 5
176 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 5 5
177 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 5
178 TATEYAMA Sho  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 6
179 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
180 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 4
181 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 5
182 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
183 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
184 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 4
185 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 4
186 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 7 5
187 ABDALLAOUI Imad  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
188 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
189 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 2
190 ABUGIRI Razak  Ghana Male -60 kg - 1
191 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
192 ADINGRA Jean pierre  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg - 1
193 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
194 ALHASSAN Ali  Ghana Male -66 kg - 1
195 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
196 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
197 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -66 kg - 1
198 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -73 kg - 2
199 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
200 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
201 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
202 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
203 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2
204 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
205 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 1
206 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
207 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg - 1
208 CHAPARRO Jesus  Mexico Male -66 kg - 2
209 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
210 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
211 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
212 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
213 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
214 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
215 EBI Yasuhiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
216 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
217 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
218 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
219 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
220 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
221 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
222 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
223 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 2
224 IGNANITO JEREMY Gergory  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
225 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2
226 IRAWAN Toni  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 1
227 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
228 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
229 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
230 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 2
231 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -81 kg - 1
232 KIM Gi-wook  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
233 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
234 KOIKE Ryuki  Philippines Male -66 kg - 1
235 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 2
236 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
237 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
238 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
239 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
240 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
241 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
242 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
243 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
244 MARTINEZ Nelson  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 2
245 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
246 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -66 kg - 1
247 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
248 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
249 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
250 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
251 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
252 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
253 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
254 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
255 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
256 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
257 OTSUJI Kota  Japan Male -90 kg - 2
258 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
259 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
260 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
261 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 3
262 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
263 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 2
264 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
265 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
266 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
267 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
268 SALMAN Ahmed  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
269 SARWAR Wajahat  Pakistan Male -100 kg - 1
270 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 3
271 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
272 SUMANTRI Adwin  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
273 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
274 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 1
275 TAKAGI Kaihan  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
276 TAMURA Kazuya  Japan Male -73 kg - 3
277 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
278 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 1
279 THONDIQUE Carlos  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
280 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
281 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
282 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
283 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
284 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
285 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 2
286 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
287 YAHATA Kenji  Philippines Male -90 kg - 1
288 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
289 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
290 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
291 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
292 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 2