African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3325
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
SRB
JURISIC, Stefan
QAT
NAFWA, Reda
TUR
TURAN, Timur
IRI
MAHJOUB, Javad
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
ALG
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
DEN
JOERGENSEN, Frederik
CHN
HU, Kai
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
SRB
JURISIC, S.
QAT
NAFWA, R.
TUR
TURAN, T.
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
TUR
TURAN, T.
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
AZE
GASIMOV Elmar
Winner Pool A
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
NED
GROL, Henk
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
RUS
OMAROV, Arsen
ARM
MINCHIN, Mikhail
UZB
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin
ISR
PALTCHIK, Peter
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
NED
GROL, H.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
RUS
OMAROV, A.
ARM
MINCHIN, M.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
ISR
PALTCHIK, P.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
RUS
OMAROV, A.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
RUS
OMAROV, A.
RUS
OMAROV Arsen
Winner Pool B
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
MGL
BUNDDORJ, Janchivdorj
POL
WOJCIK, Jakub
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
ROU
RADU, Valentin
RUS
KOSYASHNIKOV, Mikhail
GEO
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre
GER
FREY, K.
MGL
BUNDDORJ, J.
POL
WOJCIK, J.
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, A.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
ROU
RADU, V.
RUS
KOSYASHNIKOV, M.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
GER
FREY, K.
POL
WOJCIK, J.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
GER
FREY, K.
GER
FREY Karl-Richard
Winner Pool C
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
AUT
KRONBERGER, Christoph
TUR
BULUT, Samet
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
BRA
SOUZA, Gabriel
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
NED
KORREL, Michael
GER
PETERS, D.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
AUT
KRONBERGER, C.
TUR
BULUT, S.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
BRA
SOUZA, G.
POR
FONSECA, J.
NED
KORREL, M.
GER
PETERS, D.
AUT
KRONBERGER, C.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
POR
FONSECA, J.
GER
PETERS, D.
GER
PETERS Dimitri
Winner Pool D
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
IRI
MAHJOUB, Javad
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
GER
PETERS, D.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
RUS
OMAROV, A.
GER
PETERS Dimitri
Bronze
RUS
OMAROV Arsen
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
RUS
OMAROV, Arsen
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
GER
FREY, K.
AZE
GASIMOV Elmar
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS