African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3325
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
NED
ELMONT, Dex
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
IRI
BANA, Vahid
BLR
SHOKA, Vadzim
RUS
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan
YEM
MATER, Zeyad
USA
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
TUR
YILMAZ, Hasan
CZE
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav
AZE
RAHIMLI, Huseyn
ALG
DJEDDI, Oussama
NED
ELMONT, D.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
BLR
SHOKA, V.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
AZE
RAHIMLI, H.
ALG
DJEDDI, O.
NED
ELMONT, D.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
AZE
RAHIMLI, H.
NED
ELMONT, D.
NED
ELMONT Dex
Winner Pool A
AZE
RAHIMLI, H.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
MGL
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-ochir
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
KOS
GJAKOVA, Akil
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
BRA
PEREIRA, Igor
CHN
SUN, Shuai
TUR
VANLIOGLU, Hasan
GEO
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
ROU
FASIE, Dan
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
IRQ
SALMAN, Ahmed
MGL
SAINJARGAL, N.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
GEO
TATALASHVILI, N.
ROU
FASIE, D.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
GEO
TATALASHVILI, N.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
TUR
VANLIOGLU Hasan
Winner Pool B
GEO
TATALASHVILI, N.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
UAE
SCVORTOV, Victor
UKR
DREBOT, Serhiy
IRQ
SEHEN, Sajjad
IRI
TAZTAK, Omid
MGL
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
TUR
BEKTAS, Murat
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
KAZ
MAKHAMBETOV, Arman
ESP
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel
POR
ALVES, Andre
UZB
SHOMURODOV, Sarvar
GEO
KAPANADZE, Zviad
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
UKR
DREBOT, S.
IRI
TAZTAK, O.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
ESP
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, D.
POR
ALVES, A.
GEO
KAPANADZE, Z.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
ESP
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, D.
POR
ALVES, A.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
UAE
SCVORTOV Victor
Winner Pool C
POR
ALVES, A.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
ITA
MADDALONI, Marco
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
YEM
AYASH, Ahmed
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
TKM
POPULOV, Kasym
SLO
DRAKSIC, Rok
RUS
KURZHEV, Uali
TUR
CEYLAN, Bayram
CZE
JECMINEK, Jakub
KGZ
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
YEM
AYASH, A.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
RUS
KURZHEV, U.
CZE
JECMINEK, J.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
AZE
ORUJOV Rustam
Winner Pool D
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
AZE
RAHIMLI, Huseyn
GEO
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari
POR
ALVES, Andre
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
GEO
TATALASHVILI, N.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
NED
ELMONT, D.
UAE
SCVORTOV Victor
Bronze
NED
ELMONT Dex
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
NED
ELMONT, Dex
TUR
VANLIOGLU, Hasan
UAE
SCVORTOV, Victor
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
AZE
ORUJOV Rustam
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS