3600
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2011
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg
 1 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 2 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 3 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 3 NOUR Issam France
 5 ENGLMAIER Tobias Germany
 5 A Lamusi China
 5 MILOUS Sofiane France
 5 PETRIKOV Pavel Czech Republic
Men -66 kg
 1 GADANOV Alim Russia
 2 KOWALSKI Tomasz Poland
 3 DREBOT Serhiy Ukraine
 3 DRAGIN Dimitri France
 5 FARALDO Francesco Italy
 5 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
 5 FASIE Dan Romania
 5 DUPRAT Pierre France
Men -73 kg
 1 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 2 NAKAMURA Takenori Japan
 3 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 3 ELDRED Michael United States
 5 SOROKA Volodymyr Ukraine
 5 DARBELET Benjamin France
 5 DI CRISTO Giovanni Italy
 5 KODZOKOV Murat Russia
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASHIMA Keita Japan
 2 SCHMITT Alain France
 3 NIFONTOV Ivan Russia
 3 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 5 SI Rijigawa China
 5 BURTON Euan Great Britain
 5 HONG Suk woong South Korea
 5 CIANO Antonio Italy
Men -90 kg
 1 NISHIYAMA Masashi Japan
 2 MESBAH Hesham Egypt
 3 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 3 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 5 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 5 MAMEDOV Chingiz Kyrgyzstan
 5 RANDL Milan Slovakia
 5 GERASIMENKO Dmitri Serbia
Men -100 kg
 1 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 2 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri Georgia
 3 ZEEVI Ariel Israel
 3 BLOSHENKO Artem Ukraine
 5 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 5 KURBANOV Utkur Uzbekistan
 5 KOSTOEV Askhab Russia
 5 HAGA Ryunosuke Japan
Men +100 kg
 1 MAKARAU Ihar Belarus
 2 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 CHO Guham South Korea
 5 MIKHAYLIN Alexander Russia
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 5 EL SHEHABY Islam Egypt
 5 ISHII Ryuta Japan
Women -48 kg
 1 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 2 BLANCO Oiana Spain
 3 TODA Miri Japan
 3 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 5 PAYET Laetitia France
 5 MORETTI Elena Italy
 5 XIE Shishi China
 5 AKKUS Sumeyye Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 2 AN Kum Ae DPR Korea
 3 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 3 HASHIMOTO Yuki Japan
 5 GNETO Priscilla France
 5 HADDAD Soraya Algeria
 5 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 5 HE Hongmei China
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jandi South Korea
 2 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Greece
 3 LU Tongjuan China
 3 LIU Yang China
 5 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 5 TUMEN-OD Battugs Mongolia
 5 MALLOY Marti United States
 5 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
Women -63 kg
 1 XU Lili China
 2 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 3 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 3 SCHLESINGER Alice Israel
 5 XU Yuhua China
 5 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 5 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth Netherlands
 5 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse France
Women -70 kg
 1 CHEN Fei China
 2 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 YAO Yuting China
 3 BARBIERI Erica Italy
 5 BLANCO Cecilia Spain
 5 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 5 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 5 POLLING Kim Netherlands
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 YANG Xiuli China
 3 ZHANG Jie China
 3 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie France
 5 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 ZHU Feng China
 5 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 5 SATO Ruika Japan
Women +78 kg
 1 TONG Wen China
 2 QIN Qian China
 3 KANG Jie China
 3 BRYANT Karina Great Britain
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 5 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 5 KIM Jiyoun South Korea
 5 UILENHOED Carola Netherlands