3233
days ago
Grand Prix Amsterdam 2011
Amsterdam, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 5 3
2 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1
3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 4
4 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 3 4
5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 1
6 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 2
7 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1
8 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1
9 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 3
10 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 10 3 4
11 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
12 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 1
13 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2
14 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 2 5
15 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 3 4
16 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 3 4
17 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 5 2
18 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 1
19 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 1
20 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 3 4
21 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 1
22 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
23 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1
24 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 1
25 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 2
26 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 5 2
27 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 5 3
28 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 1
29 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
30 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 5 2
31 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 2
32 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 1
33 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
34 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
35 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 1
36 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 1
37 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 5 3
38 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 62 1
39 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 2
40 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 69 1
41 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 2
42 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 5 2
43 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 1
44 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 105 1
45 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 3 3
46 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 1
47 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 1
48 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 1
49 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 120 1
50 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 124 5 3
51 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 5 3
52 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 149 2
53 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 154 1
54 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 168 2 4
55 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 1
56 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 2
57 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 306 2
58 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 313 1
59 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 2
60 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 5
61 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 1 5
62 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1 5
63 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 5
64 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1 5
65 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1 5
66 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1 5
67 HADDAD Soraya  Algeria Female -52 kg - 1 4
68 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 4
69 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 1 6
70 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 1 5
71 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 4
72 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 4
73 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 2 5
74 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 5
75 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
76 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2 5
77 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 2 3
78 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 2 5
79 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2 5
80 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 5
81 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2 5
82 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 5
83 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2 5
84 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 3
85 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 3 4
86 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 3 4
87 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3 4
88 BRYANT Karina  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 3 3
89 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
90 COX Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 4
91 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 3
92 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
93 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
94 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
95 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 3 3
96 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
97 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
98 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
99 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 3
100 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 4
101 TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
102 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 4
103 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3 4
104 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 3 3
105 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
106 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 5 3
107 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 5 2
108 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 2
109 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 2
110 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 3
111 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 5 3
112 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 5 3
113 EL KILALI Rania  Morocco Female +78 kg - 5 2
114 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 3
115 HORMIGO Ana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 5 2
116 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 3
117 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 2
118 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 2
119 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 5 3
120 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 2
121 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 2
122 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 3
123 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 5 3
124 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 3
125 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
126 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 5 3
127 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 5 3
128 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 5 3
129 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 3
130 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 5 3
131 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 3
132 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 5 3
133 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 2
134 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 2
135 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 3
136 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 3
137 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 3
138 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 3
139 TANAKA Miki  Japan Female -63 kg - 5 3
140 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 4
141 TODA Miri  Japan Female -48 kg - 5 3
142 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 2
143 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 5 3
144 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 3
145 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 2
146 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
147 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 3
148 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 3
149 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 5 3
150 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 3
151 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 5 3
152 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 3
153 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
154 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
155 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
156 AIT ALI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -57 kg - 1
157 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
158 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
159 AMOAKO Alex  Ghana Male -66 kg - 2
160 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1
161 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 1
162 AUSTIN James  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
163 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
164 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
165 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
166 BAI Lei  China Male +100 kg - 1
167 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
168 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
169 BASCHIN Michaela  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
170 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
171 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
172 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
173 BEHRLA Benjamin  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
174 BELGAID Hamza  Morocco Male -66 kg - 1
175 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
176 BENALLA Jalal  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
177 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -81 kg - 1
178 BENIKHLEF Amar  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
179 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
180 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
181 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 2
182 BOLLEBOOM Glenn  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
183 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 2
184 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
185 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
186 BRUECK Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
187 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
188 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
189 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
190 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
191 CANTO Flavio  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
192 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
193 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
194 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
195 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
196 CLEMPNER Matthew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
197 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 2
198 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
199 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
200 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 2
201 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
202 DAVIDOVA Marianna  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
203 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
204 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
205 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
206 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
207 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
208 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
209 DOLIVEIRA Yanick  Cape Verde Male -66 kg - 1
210 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
211 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
212 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
213 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
214 EL ASSRI Mohamed  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
215 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
216 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 1
217 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
218 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 2
219 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
220 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
221 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
222 FIKRI Adil  Morocco Male -100 kg - 1
223 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 2
224 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
225 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
226 GARCIA Maria  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg - 2
227 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
228 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
229 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
230 GERMAN Leidi  Dominican Republic Female +78 kg - 1
231 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
232 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 2
233 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
234 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
235 GORDON Winston  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
236 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
237 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
238 GUJEJIANI Lasha  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
239 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
240 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
241 HASHIGUCHI Nanami  Japan Female +78 kg - 1
242 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 2
243 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2
244 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
245 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
246 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
247 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
248 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
249 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
250 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
251 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
252 JEREB Saso  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
253 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
254 JOHNSTONE Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
255 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 2
256 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
257 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 1
258 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
259 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
260 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 3
261 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
262 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1
263 KERROUMI Hanane  Morocco Female -52 kg - 1
264 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
265 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
266 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
267 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
268 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
269 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
270 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
271 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 2
272 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
273 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
274 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
275 KUIJPERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
276 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
277 KUZMIN Petro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
278 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
279 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
280 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
281 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
282 LLAFTIU Dorian  Albania Male -60 kg - 1
283 LUZIA Bruno  Mozambique Male -66 kg - 1
284 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
285 MADEIRA Edson  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 1
286 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
287 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
288 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
289 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
290 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
291 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
292 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
293 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
294 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
295 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg - 1
296 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
297 MBASSA Michel  Cameroon Male -81 kg - 2
298 MEEUWSEN Danny  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
299 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
300 MENTOUOPOU Geraldine  France Female -78 kg - 1
301 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
302 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
303 MICCOLI David  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
304 MIJALKOVIC Milos  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
305 MIKHAYLIN Viacheslav  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
306 MILLAR James  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
307 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
308 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
309 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
310 MONGUE Tieuni Ferid  Cameroon Male +100 kg - 1
311 MONYATSIWA Advent  Botswana Male -66 kg - 1
312 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
313 MORAES Daniel  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
314 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
315 MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
316 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 2
317 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
318 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
319 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
320 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
321 NURGAZINA Kelbet  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
322 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
323 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
324 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
325 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
326 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
327 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
328 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
329 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 1
330 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
331 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
332 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
333 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
334 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
335 PURSSEY Matthew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
336 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
337 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
338 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
339 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
340 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
341 REMARENCO Ivan  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
342 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
343 REZC Karim  Mexico Male -81 kg - 1
344 RICHARDSON Shareen  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
345 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
346 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
347 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 2
348 ROORDA Berend  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
349 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
350 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
351 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
352 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
353 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
354 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
355 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
356 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
357 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
358 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
359 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
360 SCHOEMAN Henri  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
361 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
362 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 2
363 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
364 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
365 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
366 SMIT Richard  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
367 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
368 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
369 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 1
370 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
371 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
372 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
373 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
374 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
375 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
376 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
377 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
378 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 1
379 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
380 TSIREKIDZE Irakli  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
381 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
382 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
383 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
384 VAN MOURIK Marloes  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
385 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
386 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
387 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
388 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
389 WARD Alister  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
390 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
391 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -70 kg - 1
392 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
393 YAO Yuting  China Female -70 kg - 1
394 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
395 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
396 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
397 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3
398 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
399 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
400 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
401 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1