4143
days ago
Masters Baku 2011
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 5 2
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 5 2
3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 5 2
4 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 1 4
5 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 8 1
6 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 5 2
7 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 14 1
8 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 15 1 4
9 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 19 5 2
10 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 24 5 2
11 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 26 1
12 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 27 5 2
13 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 31 5 1
14 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 32 1
15 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 39 3 3
16 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 41 5 2
17 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 47 5 2
18 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 56 3 2
19 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 58 5 2
20 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 69 1
21 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 104 1
22 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 147 1
23 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 1 3
24 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1 3
25 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 4
26 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1 4
27 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1 4
28 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
29 SAKAMOTO Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
30 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
31 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
32 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
33 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
34 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 1 3
35 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2 4
36 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 2 4
37 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 4
38 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
39 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
40 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2 4
41 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 4
42 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
43 LEBRUN Celine  France Female -78 kg - 2 4
44 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 4
45 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
46 SUGIMOTO Mika  Japan Female +78 kg - 2 4
47 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
48 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 3
49 AWANO Yasuhiro  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 3
50 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
51 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 2
52 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 3
53 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3 2
54 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
55 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 2
56 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 3
57 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
58 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 3
59 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
60 KUNIHARA Yoriko  Japan Female -70 kg - 3 3
61 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 3
62 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 3 2
63 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
64 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
65 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 3
66 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 3 3
67 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
68 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 3
69 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 3
70 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
71 SUZUKI Keiji  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 3
72 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 3
73 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 3 3
74 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 3
75 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 5 2
76 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 2
77 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 5 2
78 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 1
79 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 5 2
80 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 2
81 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 2
82 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 2
83 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 5 2
84 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 5 2
85 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 5 2
86 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5 3
87 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 2
88 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 2
89 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
90 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 2
91 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 5 2
92 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
93 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 2
94 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 1
95 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 2
96 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 2
97 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 2
98 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 5 2
99 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 2
100 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 5 2
101 NISHIYAMA Masashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 2
102 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 2
103 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 5 1
104 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 1
105 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
106 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 2
107 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 2
108 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 2
109 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 2
110 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
111 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 2
112 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 1
113 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 2
114 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
115 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 5 1
116 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 5 1
117 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
118 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 1
119 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 1
120 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
121 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
122 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
123 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
124 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
125 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
126 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
127 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 1
128 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
129 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
130 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
131 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
132 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
133 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 1
134 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
135 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
136 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
137 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
138 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 1
139 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
140 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
141 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
142 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 1
143 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
144 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
145 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
146 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
147 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
148 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
149 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
150 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
151 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
152 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
153 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
154 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
155 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
156 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1
157 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 1
158 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
159 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 1
160 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
161 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
162 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
163 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
164 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
165 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
166 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
167 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
168 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie  France Female +78 kg - 1
170 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
171 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
172 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
173 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
174 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
175 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 1
176 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
177 POSSAMAI Stephanie  France Female -78 kg - 1
178 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
179 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
180 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
181 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
182 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
183 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
184 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
185 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
186 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
187 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
188 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
189 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
190 TAKAMATSU Masahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
191 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
192 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
193 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
194 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
195 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
196 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
197 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 1
198 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
199 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
200 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
201 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
202 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
203 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
204 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
205 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1