4271
days ago
Masters Baku 2011
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 6 1 4
2 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 1
3 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 2
4 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 10 5 2
5 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 11 1 4
6 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 14 5 2
7 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 15 5 2
8 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 19 1
9 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 5 2
10 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 28 5 2
11 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 32 5 2
12 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 37 1
13 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 40 5 1
14 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 43 1
15 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 49 5 2
16 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 67 5 2
17 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 71 3 3
18 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 73 5 2
19 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 82 1
20 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 86 3 2
21 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 126 1
22 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 168 1
23 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 187 1
24 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 1 3
25 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1 3
26 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 4
27 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1 4
28 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1 4
29 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
30 SAKAMOTO Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
31 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
32 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
33 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
34 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
35 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 1 3
36 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2 4
37 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 2 4
38 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 4
39 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
40 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
41 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2 4
42 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 4
43 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
44 LEBRUN Celine  France Female -78 kg - 2 4
45 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 4
46 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
47 SUGIMOTO Mika  Japan Female +78 kg - 2 4
48 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
49 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 3
50 AWANO Yasuhiro  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 3
51 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
52 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 2
53 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 3
54 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3 2
55 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
56 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 2
57 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 3
58 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
59 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 3
60 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
61 KUNIHARA Yoriko  Japan Female -70 kg - 3 3
62 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 3
63 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 3 2
64 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
65 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
66 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 3
67 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 3 3
68 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
69 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 3
70 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 3
71 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
72 SUZUKI Keiji  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 3
73 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 3
74 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 3 3
75 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 3
76 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 5 2
77 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 2
78 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 5 2
79 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 1
80 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 5 2
81 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 2
82 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 2
83 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 2
84 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 5 2
85 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 5 2
86 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 5 2
87 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5 3
88 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 2
89 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 2
90 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
91 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 2
92 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 5 2
93 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
94 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 2
95 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 1
96 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 2
97 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 2
98 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 2
99 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 5 2
100 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 2
101 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 5 2
102 NISHIYAMA Masashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 2
103 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 2
104 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 5 1
105 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 1
106 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
107 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 2
108 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 2
109 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 2
110 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 2
111 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
112 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 2
113 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 1
114 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 2
115 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
116 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 5 1
117 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 5 1
118 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
119 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 1
120 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 1
121 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
122 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
123 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
124 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
125 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
126 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
127 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
128 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 1
129 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
130 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
131 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
132 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
133 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
134 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 1
135 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
136 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
137 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
138 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
139 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
140 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
141 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
142 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 1
143 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
144 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
145 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
146 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
147 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
148 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
149 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
150 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
151 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
152 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
153 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
154 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
155 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
156 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1
157 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 1
158 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
159 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 1
160 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
161 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
162 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
163 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
164 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
165 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
166 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
167 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
168 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie  France Female +78 kg - 1
170 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
171 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
172 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
173 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
174 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
175 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 1
176 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
177 POSSAMAI Stephanie  France Female -78 kg - 1
178 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
179 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
180 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
181 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
182 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
183 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
184 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
185 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
186 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
187 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
188 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
189 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
190 TAKAMATSU Masahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
191 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
192 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
193 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
194 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
195 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
196 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
197 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 1
198 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
199 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
200 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
201 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
202 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
203 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
204 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
205 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1