4934
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2010
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 4 5 2
2 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 14 3 3
3 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 27 3 4
4 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 160 2
5 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 199 3 3
6 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg 432 1 5
7 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 3
8 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
9 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1 4
10 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
11 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 4
12 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1 4
13 KOZAWA Rina  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
14 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
15 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
16 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
17 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1 4
18 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 1 4
19 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 1 3
20 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
21 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2 4
22 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
23 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2 3
24 KAGAYA Chiho  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
25 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
26 KIM Kwang-Ho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2 4
27 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
28 LI Maojian  China Male -81 kg - 2 5
29 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 2 2
30 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 4
31 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 3
32 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 2 4
33 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2 4
34 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 3
35 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 3
36 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 3 2
37 BRUECK Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 3
38 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
39 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 3 3
40 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
41 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
42 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
43 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 3 3
44 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 3
45 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
46 LEE Na La  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
47 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
48 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 3 3
49 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 3 4
50 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 3
51 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 3
52 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 3 3
53 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 3 2
54 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 2
55 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 3 4
56 SUN Rong  China Female -52 kg - 3 4
57 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 3
58 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
59 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 5 3
60 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 5 2
61 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 2
62 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 5 2
63 BOQIEV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
64 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 2
65 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 5 2
66 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 5 2
67 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 2
68 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 5 2
69 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 5 2
70 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg - 5 2
71 DIEMEER Michelle  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 2
72 DOU Shumei  China Female -70 kg - 5 2
73 EL KILALI Rania  Morocco Female +78 kg - 5 1
74 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 5 1
75 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 5 3
76 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 2
77 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 5 1
78 HA Ji-Soo  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 2
79 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
80 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
81 JO Hye Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 1
82 JUNG Hae Mi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 1
83 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 2
84 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg - 5 3
85 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 5 2
86 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 2
87 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
88 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 5 2
89 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
90 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
91 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg - 5 2
92 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 5 2
93 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 2
94 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 2
95 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 5 2
96 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 2
97 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 3
98 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 1
99 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 2
100 SHA Lingmei  China Female +78 kg - 5 1
101 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 5 3
102 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 2
103 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 5 3
104 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 2
105 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 5 3
106 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 5 2
107 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 5 2
108 YOO Kwang Sun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 2
109 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 5 3
110 ZHANG Meiling  China Female -70 kg - 5 2
111 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 5 2
112 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
113 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 1
114 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
115 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
116 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
117 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
118 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 1
119 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 2
120 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
121 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
122 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
123 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
124 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
125 BEN MELECH Liraz  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
126 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
127 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
128 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
129 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 1
130 CHAN Yiu Ki  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
131 CHEN Ko-Hao  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
132 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
133 CHENG Cheng  China Female -78 kg - 1
134 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
135 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
136 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
137 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
138 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
139 EL ASSRI Mohamed  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
140 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 1
141 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2
142 FARIH Anass  Morocco Male -73 kg - 1
143 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
144 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
145 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
146 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
147 GASCARD Yung  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
148 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
149 HE Yunying  China Female -52 kg - 1
150 HSIAO Hui-Shan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
151 HUANG Yao-Fong  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
152 JIA Yitao  China Male -73 kg - 1
153 JIN Ha Na  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
154 KABDELOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
155 KERROUMI Hanane  Morocco Female -52 kg - 1
156 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
157 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
158 KIM Hyung Ju  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
159 KOO Hwan  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
160 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
161 KUIJPERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
162 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
163 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
164 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
165 LEE Shing him  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
166 LEE Ya-Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
167 LEUNG Mei Han  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
168 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
169 LI Fuguang  China Male -66 kg - 1
170 LI Jinyu  China Male -100 kg - 1
171 LI Yang  China Male -73 kg - 1
172 LI Yewen  China Male -81 kg - 1
173 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
174 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
175 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 1
176 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 2
177 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 1
178 MA Ji  China Male -90 kg - 1
179 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
180 MALEK MOHAMMADI Hamed  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
181 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
182 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
183 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 2
184 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
185 MONIER Mohamed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 2
186 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
187 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
188 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
189 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
190 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
191 PARK Ka Yeon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
192 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
193 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
194 POLAK Miriam  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
195 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
196 QING Zhaorigetu  China Male -100 kg - 1
197 RAKHMONOV Abubakr  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
198 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
199 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
200 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg - 1
201 ROMERO Miguel  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
202 SAINJARGAL Batbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
203 SANTOS Adriano  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
204 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 1
205 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
206 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
207 SEO Ha Na  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
208 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg - 1
209 SHIN Seungmin  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
210 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
211 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
212 TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
213 TAK Hyong Il  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
214 TANG Qiuxia  China Female -70 kg - 1
215 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
216 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg - 1
217 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
218 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
219 TU Kai-wen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 2
220 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
221 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
222 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
223 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
224 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
225 WANG Xuewen  China Male -81 kg - 1
226 WANG Yuntao  China Male +100 kg - 1
227 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
228 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
229 WONG Chun Lam  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
230 WONG Nga Sze  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
231 WU Chen-ying  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
232 WU Chia-Luan  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
233 WU Gedelefu  China Male -90 kg - 1
234 XIAO Jun  China Female -48 kg - 1
235 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
236 XU Chunyan  China Female -48 kg - 1
237 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 1
238 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 1
239 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 1
240 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
241 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 1
242 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
243 ZHENG Jialing  China Female -63 kg - 1
244 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
245 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1