3632
days ago
Grand Prix Rotterdam 2010
Rotterdam, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1
2 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 5 2
3 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 1
4 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 5 3
5 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 2 4
6 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 1
7 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 5 2
8 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 1 5
9 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 1
10 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1
11 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1 5
12 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 5 2
13 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2 4
14 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 1
15 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
16 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 3 3
17 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 3
18 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
19 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 1
20 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 1
21 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 2
22 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 5 2
23 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 3 3
24 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 5 2
25 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 99 1
26 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 1
27 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
28 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg 108 5 2
29 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 116 1
30 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 3 3
31 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 1
32 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1
33 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 3 2
34 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 168 5 2
35 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 2
36 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 206 1
37 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 1
38 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1 5
39 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1 3
40 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1 3
41 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 1 4
42 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1 3
43 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1 5
44 SATO Aiko  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
45 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
46 TACHIYAMA Hiroki  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 3
47 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 4
48 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 4
49 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
50 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 2 4
51 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 2 5
52 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 5
53 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 5
54 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2 4
55 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
56 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 5
57 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie  France Female +78 kg - 2 4
58 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 5
59 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 2 3
60 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2 5
61 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 2 4
62 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 3 4
63 BIANCHESSI Paolo  Italy Male +100 kg - 3 3
64 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 3
65 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 3
66 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
67 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 3 4
68 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 4
69 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 3 3
70 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 3 3
71 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 3 3
72 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
73 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
74 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 4
75 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 3 3
76 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 3 3
77 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 2
78 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 3 2
79 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 4
80 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3 4
81 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 3
82 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 4
83 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
84 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 3
85 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 3
86 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 5 2
87 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 5 3
88 BAEYENS Julie  Belgium Female -57 kg - 5 2
89 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 5 3
90 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 5 2
91 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 3
92 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 5 2
93 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -66 kg - 5 3
94 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 3
95 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
96 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 5 3
97 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 2
98 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 1
99 KUIJPERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 3
100 LAIGNES Anthony  France Male -90 kg - 5 3
101 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 2
102 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 5 2
103 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
104 MEEUWSEN Danny  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 2
105 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 3
106 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 2
107 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 2
108 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 3
109 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 3
110 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 3
111 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 5 3
112 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 3
113 POLAK Miriam  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 2
114 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 1
115 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 3
116 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 3
117 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -81 kg - 5 3
118 RIAD Mylene  France Female -70 kg - 5 2
119 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 2
120 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 5 4
121 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 5 2
122 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 5 2
123 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 3
124 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 2
125 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 2
126 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 1
127 URANI Florent  France Male -66 kg - 5 2
128 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 3
129 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 5 3
130 WEGLARZ Paulina  Poland Female -63 kg - 5 3
131 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 1
132 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
133 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 5 3
134 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
135 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
136 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
137 ANDREASON Jennie  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
138 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
139 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
140 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
141 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
142 BARRETO Ysis  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
143 BARREYRE Lilian  France Male -60 kg - 1
144 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 1
145 BEN MELECH Liraz  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
146 BEZKO Julia  Estonia Female -57 kg - 1
147 BINGEN Brian  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
148 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
149 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
150 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
151 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
152 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
153 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
154 CAMACHO Jose  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
155 CHERVONSKY Sonya  Australia Female -52 kg - 1
156 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
157 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
158 DE GIER Marit  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
159 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
160 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
161 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
162 DIEMEER Michelle  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
163 DOLLBERG Dolev  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
164 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
165 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
166 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
167 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
168 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
169 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2
170 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
171 FISHMAN Victor  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
172 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
173 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
174 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
175 GASCARD Yung  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
176 GAWKE Jason  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
177 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
178 GESS Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
179 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
180 GORISSEN Sacha  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
181 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
182 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
183 HADFI Daniel  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
184 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
185 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
186 HUISMAN Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
187 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
188 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
189 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
190 JANICKI Mariusz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
191 JANICKI Sebastian  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
192 JAQUET Jonathan  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
193 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
194 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
195 JOLDERSMA Patty  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
196 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
197 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
198 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
199 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
200 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
201 KEDELASHVILI Zaza  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
202 KHUTSISHVILI Ucha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
203 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
204 KOZLOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
205 KRAB Jeffrey  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
206 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
207 KUBICKA Kinga  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
208 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
209 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
210 KUPERS Gerdien  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
211 LA RIZZA Audrey  France Female -57 kg - 1
212 LAMARCHE Myriam  Canada Female -63 kg - 1
213 LANTINGA Marciano  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
214 LATULIPPE Isabel  Canada Female -48 kg - 2
215 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
216 LEMMEN Iris  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
217 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
218 LIBOSAN Dani  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
219 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
220 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
221 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
222 MANNING Lloyd  Ireland Male -66 kg - 1
223 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
224 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
225 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
226 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
227 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
228 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
229 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
230 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
231 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
232 NETO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
233 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
234 NORTAN Benji  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
235 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
236 OCKEDAHL Bianca  Canada Female -48 kg - 1
237 OGURA Musashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
238 ORTIZ Diana  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
239 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
240 OZERLER Halil  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
241 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
242 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
243 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
244 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
245 POETA Luca  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
246 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
247 RIAD Mohamed  France Male -73 kg - 2
248 RICHARDSON Shareen  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
249 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
250 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 2
251 RODRIGUEZ Mervin  Venezuela Male -81 kg - 1
252 ROJAS Maria  Venezuela Female -70 kg - 1
253 ROSATI Diego  Argentina Male -90 kg - 2
254 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
255 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
256 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
257 SANDSTROM Jonas  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
258 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
259 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
260 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
261 SCHOEMAN Henri  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
262 SCHOONDERBEEK Rachel  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
263 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
264 SMIT Richard  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
265 SOUSA Ana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
266 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2
267 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
268 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
269 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
270 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
271 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
272 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
273 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
274 TSELAURI Ioseb  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
275 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
276 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
277 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
278 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
279 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
280 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
281 VAN DIJK Bryan  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
282 VAN LEEUWAARDE Benjamin  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
283 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
284 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
285 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
286 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 3
287 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
288 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
289 WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
290 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
291 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
292 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2