64
days ago
Riga Senior European Cup 2024
Riga, Latvia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | DAVLATOV Sherzod | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | STARKEL David | Slovenia | |||
3 | WITTEVEEN Twan | Netherlands | |||
5 | ADRIF Nordine | Great Britain | |||
5 | YELEUSSIZOV Ulan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | LARKIN Danylo | Ukraine | |||
7 | WEGELE Alexander | Germany |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLAN Finlay | Great Britain | |||
2 | RAHIMOV Serdar | Turkmenistan | |||
3 | CYSIQUE William | France | |||
3 | FRYER Michael | Great Britain | |||
5 | AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim | Turkmenistan | |||
5 | CHERNOV Vadym | Ukraine | |||
7 | MARKHANBETOV Merey | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SUAREZ ARTILES Giovanni | Spain |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | NEBOTOV Serhii | Ukraine | |||
3 | SALVO Samuel | Italy | |||
3 | KLACAR Robert | Croatia | |||
5 | SHORT Alexander | Great Britain | |||
5 | ZARACA Giovanni | Italy | |||
7 | SHAIMERDEN Nurdin | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | HASANAHAIEV Robert | Ukraine |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUZETA Dominik | Croatia | |||
2 | VAN WINDEN Coen | Netherlands | |||
3 | BADASH Iftach | Israel | |||
3 | KOLOBOV Vladyslav | Ukraine | |||
5 | RISTMAE Joonatan | Estonia | |||
5 | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | Poland | |||
7 | SZATKOWSKI Konrad | Poland | |||
7 | SEMBAYEV Madiyar | Kazakhstan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANEVETS Artur | Finland | |||
2 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | Ukraine | |||
3 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
3 | DE BRUIN Jelle | Netherlands | |||
5 | RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan | Great Britain | |||
5 | EILERTSEN Kornelius | Norway | |||
7 | SIGNORINI Enrico | Italy | |||
7 | DROSTE Tom | Germany |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur | Ukraine | |||
2 | DERMEE Orso | France | |||
3 | NURIIEV Kariim | Ukraine | |||
3 | BARRATT Oliver | Great Britain | |||
5 | VISSERS Lars | Netherlands | |||
5 | MAJANOV Baymyrat | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | BAATHE Karl | Sweden | |||
7 | BOGDANIUK Jakub | Poland |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIABY Tieman | France | |||
2 | PRIILINN TURK Karl | Estonia | |||
3 | HRYBYK Mykola | Ukraine | |||
3 | MOISIEIEV Alieksiei | Ukraine | |||
5 | BRONIEC Patryk | Poland | |||
5 | BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal | Slovenia | |||
7 | GREENIDGE Wesley | Great Britain | |||
7 | VAN KAMPEN Stef | Netherlands |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHIGLIONE Giulia | Italy | |||
2 | GIORGI Giulia | Italy | |||
3 | URDIALES Manon | France | |||
3 | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | Spain | |||
5 | SZLACHTA Paulina | Poland | |||
5 | STOKLOSA Natalia | Poland | |||
7 | ZHAKSYBAY Zhibek | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KURBANOVA Kurbanay | Turkmenistan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA Chiara | Germany | |||
2 | KEEN Tatum | Great Britain | |||
3 | BEORLEGUI OSES Paula | Spain | |||
3 | CHEVALIER Mathilde | France | |||
5 | TORTORICI Alessia | Italy | |||
5 | BORODINA Anna | Ukraine | |||
7 | MURADIMOVA Aishabibi | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KAFRI Paz | Israel |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | Croatia | |||
2 | SOLLEY Lanina | Great Britain | |||
3 | MATIKAINEN Pihla | Finland | |||
3 | CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia | Ukraine | |||
5 | MUENCH Jadzia | Germany | |||
5 | RASPE Vera | Netherlands | |||
7 | GIDRON Ofir | Israel | |||
7 | GUERRE Salome | France |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUWALDA Sacha | Netherlands | |||
2 | SIMIC Nina | Croatia | |||
3 | ANTIPINA Anastasiia | Ukraine | |||
3 | STEELE Josie | Great Britain | |||
5 | DAAMEN Maartje | Netherlands | |||
5 | SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia | Finland | |||
7 | DASHKINOVA Zulhumar | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | KUCHAR Varvara | Lithuania |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASILIAUSKAITE Aida | Lithuania | |||
2 | PALKA Agata | Poland | |||
3 | KULIC Karla | Croatia | |||
3 | FRANZOSI Ludovica | Italy | |||
5 | HECTOR Sarah | Netherlands | |||
5 | PLOEGER Annemarijne | Netherlands | |||
7 | RIBEIRO NOVAIS Maya | Sweden | |||
7 | BARBAUD Gabrielle | France |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALEO Irene | Italy | |||
2 | GAL Ronny | Israel | |||
3 | DOLGILEVICA Una | Latvia | |||
3 | LUDEMA Berber | Netherlands | |||
5 | GREGORY Cordelia | Great Britain | |||
5 | DYBA Anna | Poland | |||
7 | TYTLER Rachel | Great Britain | |||
7 | NOWACZYK Natalia | Poland |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VUKOVIC Helena | Croatia | |||
2 | GIORDANO Alessia | Italy | |||
3 | RAMAZANOVA Akerke | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BULAVINA Ruslana | Ukraine | |||
5 | STASIULYTE Rugile | Lithuania | |||
5 | WIEN Melina | Germany | |||
7 | MILASIUTE Modesta | Lithuania | |||
7 | KUESTER Amani | Germany |