African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
138
days ago
Grand Prix Portugal 2024
Odivelas, Portugal
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Women -63 kg
AUS
HAECKER, Katharina
FRA
SAINT ETIENNE, Perrine
AIN
LILUASHVILI, Dali
MDA
TCACI, Daniela
TKM
DASHKINOVA, Zulhumar
SRB
TINTOR, Tea
ESP
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
ROU
IVANESCU, Florentina
CRO
OBERAN, Iva
GER
POHL, Dena
USA
GOLDEN, Sara
AUS
HAECKER, K.
AIN
LILUASHVILI, D.
TKM
DASHKINOVA, Z.
SRB
TINTOR, T.
ESP
CABANA PEREZ, C.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
GER
POHL, D.
USA
GOLDEN, S.
AUS
HAECKER, K.
TKM
DASHKINOVA, Z.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
GER
POHL, D.
AUS
HAECKER, K.
AUS
HAECKER Katharina
Winner Pool A
GER
POHL, D.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
ISR
SHEMESH, Inbal
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
NED
KRACHTEN, Nadiah
ITA
RUSSO, Savita
IRT
SHAHEEN, Nigara
BRA
MORAES, Gabriella
POR
TIMO, Barbara
CPV
MENDES, Evenilde
IND
TOKAS, Himanshi
KOR
KIM, Jisu
KAZ
KUYULOVA, Esmigul
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
ITA
RUSSO, S.
BRA
MORAES, G.
POR
TIMO, B.
IND
TOKAS, H.
KOR
KIM, J.
KAZ
KUYULOVA, E.
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
ITA
RUSSO, S.
POR
TIMO, B.
KOR
KIM, J.
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
POR
TIMO Barbara
Winner Pool B
POR
TIMO, B.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
HUN
OZBAS, Szofi
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, Amanda
CRO
KRISTO, Katarina
FRA
FALGON, Julie
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia
ESP
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai
AUT
PIOVESANA, Lubjana
GER
SCHMIDT, Agatha
BRA
SILVA, Nauana
AUS
COUGHLAN, Maeve
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, Eter
HUN
OZBAS, S.
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, A.
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Y.
ESP
PADILLA GUERRERO, S.
AUT
PIOVESANA, L.
BRA
SILVA, N.
AUS
COUGHLAN, M.
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, E.
HUN
OZBAS, S.
ESP
PADILLA GUERRERO, S.
AUT
PIOVESANA, L.
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, E.
HUN
OZBAS, S.
GEO
ASKILASHVILI Eter
Winner Pool C
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, E.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
GBR
RENSHALL, Lucy
UZB
ISOKOVA, Sevinch
BEL
CORRAO, Alessia
CPV
DELGADO FRANCES, Carolina
ITA
FAVORINI, Flavia
ALG
BELKADI, Amina
USA
MARTIN, Hannah
MGL
BOLD, Gankhaich
POR
BRAS, Margarida
KOR
SHIN, Chaewon
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
UZB
ISOKOVA, S.
BEL
CORRAO, A.
ITA
FAVORINI, F.
ALG
BELKADI, A.
MGL
BOLD, G.
POR
BRAS, M.
KOR
SHIN, C.
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
ITA
FAVORINI, F.
MGL
BOLD, G.
KOR
SHIN, C.
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
GBR
RENSHALL Lucy
Winner Pool D
MGL
BOLD, G.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
GER
POHL, Dena
ISR
SHEMESH, Inbal
HUN
OZBAS, Szofi
MGL
BOLD, Gankhaich
ISR
SHEMESH, I.
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, E.
HUN
OZBAS, S.
POR
TIMO, B.
ISR
SHEMESH Inbal
Bronze
HUN
OZBAS Szofi
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
AUS
HAECKER, Katharina
POR
TIMO, Barbara
GEO
ASKILASHVILI, Eter
GBR
RENSHALL, Lucy
AUS
HAECKER, K.
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
GBR
RENSHALL Lucy
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS