405
days ago
Almaty Asian Junior Cup 2023
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKMURODOV Zamohshari | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SULTANBAY Telzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KANAT Nurgeldi | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BAKYTZHAN Aman | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | DAVLATOV Shokhjakhon | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KARGULOV Aldiyar | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | CHYNYBEKOV Kazybek | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | IBROHIMOV Anvarjon | Uzbekistan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | MUKHAMMADJONOV Mukhammadyakhyo | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ZHUBATKAN Nursultan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | BEISEMBAYEV Bekassyl | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KHUSANOV Otabek | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | HOJAMOV Jemshit | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | AMANKELDIULY Assylzhan | Kazakhstan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMAT Adilet | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TOSHEV Khojiakbar | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | URALOV Orazgeldy | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BAKIRDINOV Nurmukhammed | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | ALTAY Akbar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KULMURZA Bexultan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ABITULY Kanat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SHUKRULLOEV Dilshod | Uzbekistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | BISSENOV Nurzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ABDUJALILZODA Muhammadjon | Tajikistan | |||
3 | KUMISBAY Azat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MAXIM Meiirlan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | RAKOV Yegor | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SAYFIDINZODA Sayfidin | Tajikistan | |||
7 | KAIROLLA Zhalgas | Kazakhstan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TANGRIEV Mukhammadali | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SODIKOV Mukhammadsodik | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | DOSSYMOV Kudyret | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | RAJABOV Umedjon | Tajikistan | |||
5 | SADVAKASSOV Bizhan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SAMANOV Alisher | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | PANTELEYEV Rodion | Kazakhstan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHORAKHMATOV Rustam | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | RADJABOV Numonjon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | DAVLATOV Firdavs | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | TURDIEV Tulkinbek | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | NAZYMKHANOV Rauan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MAKHMADKHASHAMULY Maksat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | BAKTYBAY Miras | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | PARDAYEV Jonibek | Uzbekistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon | Tajikistan | |||
2 | KABLAN Nursultan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KHUDOYOROV Abdulloh | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MURODULLAEV Javokhir | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | NURTILEPULY Zhantilek | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | BAUKHAN Dastan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | YERBOLULY Adilgazy | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV Emirkhan | Kyrgyzstan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURODOVA Sevinch | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | ABDUALI Tasnim | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | DUBOVSKAYA Irina | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | SARSENBEK Nurailym | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | YERKUANYSHOVA Zhansaya | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | HO Lok Yi | Hong Kong | |||
7 | BURKEYEVA Diana | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ABDRASHITOVA Aliman | Kyrgyzstan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFKATOVA Sugdiyona | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | JURAEVA Gulkhayo | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene | Mongolia | |||
5 | KAZYKAN Alua | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | RAKHIMOVA Farangiz | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | BAYANMUNKH Uranzaya | Mongolia | |||
7 | MURADIMOVA Aishabibi | Kazakhstan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USSEIN Uldana | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TSOGBADRAKH Erdenetsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | NURKHANOVA Altynay | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KARAKENOVA Karina | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ABDIRIMOVA Yokutjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | TSOGJARGAL Tegshjargal | Mongolia | |||
7 | SUYUMKULOVA Albina | Kazakhstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YERGALIYEVA Samalay | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | BAKHANOVA Gulnur | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | TELMAN Karlygash | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | XUSANOVA Sarvinoz | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | DUISHONBEKOVA Myrzaiym | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | ZARIP Aktoty | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | TSEGMID Enkh-Orgil | Mongolia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKHAT Azhar | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | MOROZOVA Anastassiya | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ALMAZOVA Saule | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | KYDYRALI Akbota | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MAHMUDJONOVA Sevinch | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | RUSTEMOVA Assemay | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ZHANDARBAY Aruzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KONYSBEK Aktolkyn | Kazakhstan |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida | Kyrgyzstan | |||
2 | YULDOSHOVA Shirinjon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | IBRAEVA Shinar | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | ABATOVA Shynar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | TELBAYEVA Diana | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | VULPASIN Maria-Nicoleta | Greece | |||
7 | KHOJANAZAROVA Aliya | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | NAGACHEVSKAYA Anastassiya | Kazakhstan |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKIYEVA Karina | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | NIZOMADDINOVA Durdona | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | TURDAZHIEVA Akmarzhan | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | TUKHTAMISHEVA Mokhlaroyim | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | TURSYNAKYNOVA Tolkyn | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | BAKYTBEK Korkem | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SATTAR Kuralay | Kazakhstan |