302
days ago
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2023
Macau, Macau
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSAIARI Abdulrahman | Saudi Arabia | |||
2 | ALTANKHUU Azbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan | Mongolia | |||
3 | HUTCHEON Angus | Australia | |||
5 | CHOI Woohyuk | South Korea | |||
5 | CHOIJILJAV Tuguldur | Mongolia | |||
7 | SUKHBAATAR Khatanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
7 | TOURNIER Timeo | Australia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENBANK Jordon | Australia | |||
2 | ALRUWAILI Sabti | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | BADAMRAGCHAA Nyamrenchin | Mongolia | |||
3 | GANZORIG Munkh-Erdene | Mongolia | |||
5 | BATKHUYAG Batdavaa | Mongolia | |||
5 | JOST Kimi | Australia | |||
7 | CHOI Hyeontae | South Korea | |||
7 | PAYNE Dylan | New Zealand |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUMAR Arun | India | |||
2 | TOYOSHIMA Kohsei | Australia | |||
3 | MAIMANI Abdulmalik | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | KOENIG Ryan | Australia | |||
5 | MAIMANI Abdulraouf | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | LIM Jimin | South Korea | |||
7 | PARK Jooyoon | South Korea | |||
7 | JEON Sangeuk | South Korea |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIN ABDUL MAJEED Amir Daniel | Malaysia | |||
2 | ALHAJRI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | SHARAHILI Ibrahim | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | PARK Gyumin | South Korea | |||
5 | BROWN Alexander | New Zealand | |||
5 | BEYERS Carstens | Australia | |||
7 | JUNG Woohyun | South Korea | |||
7 | LAO Iek Chit | Macau |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOETE Ilan | Australia | |||
2 | KIM Eojin | South Korea | |||
3 | LEE Sangyun | South Korea | |||
5 | ALHAJRI Saud | Saudi Arabia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Mingyu | South Korea | |||
2 | CHOI Hyeonwoo | South Korea | |||
3 | KHUA Henric | Singapore | |||
5 | ALMALKI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANTULGA Khangarid | Mongolia | |||
2 | GHANGAS Yash | India | |||
3 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | |||
5 | KIM Younguk | South Korea |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEY Asmita | India | |||
2 | FIELDER Anneliese | Australia | |||
3 | DO Ashlyn | Australia | |||
3 | HO Lok Yi | Hong Kong | |||
5 | TOURNIER Maelie | Australia | |||
5 | LAU Wan Yee | Hong Kong | |||
7 | CHAN Nok Lam Joy | Hong Kong | |||
7 | TANG Suet Yiu | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERBISH Ariunzaya | Mongolia | |||
2 | BAEK Jiho | South Korea | |||
3 | CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal | India | |||
3 | BAYANMUNKH Uranzaya | Mongolia | |||
5 | PANG Ka I | Macau | |||
5 | BANNISTER Callie | Australia | |||
7 | LI Yi Hui | Macau |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANDEAN Bianca | Australia | |||
2 | KELLY Oren | Australia | |||
3 | CHIMGEE Urangua | Mongolia | |||
5 | DELWINA CHEAH Kah Yan | Malaysia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARMA Unnati | India | |||
2 | RAMETTA Ryley | Australia | |||
3 | ZHEN Yuxuan | Singapore | |||
3 | KHURELCHULUUN Maralmaa | Mongolia | |||
5 | WOODWARD Gabrielle | Australia | |||
5 | GRIFFITHS Roberta | New Zealand | |||
7 | LEI Ian I | Macau |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDDLETON Saya | Australia | |||
2 | ANSKEY Avalon | Australia | |||
3 | DORJPUREV Nomin | Mongolia | |||
5 | HAYES Taylah | Australia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOYCE Alannah | Australia | |||
2 | CHAN Iek Choi | Macau |