African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
274
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2023
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -60 kg
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
ISR
SHULMAN, Ariel
KUW
HASAN, Habib
TKM
MYRADOV, Toyly
COL
ROJAS, Johan
AUT
LEUTGEB, Daniel
POR
LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
GER
STANDKE, Maximilian
ROU
MATEI, Alexandru
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, Theo
VEN
SALAS, Ivan
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
ISR
SHULMAN, A.
COL
ROJAS, J.
AUT
LEUTGEB, D.
POR
LOPES, R.
GER
STANDKE, M.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
VEN
SALAS, I.
ISR
SHULMAN, A.
AUT
LEUTGEB, D.
POR
LOPES, R.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
ISR
SHULMAN, A.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo
Winner Pool A
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
UKR
LESIUK, Artem
ITA
AVERSA, Simone
CRO
LASIC, Borna
KAZ
BOLATBEKOV, Damir
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
HUN
FECZKO, Csanad
NED
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
JPN
KOGA, Genki
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
ESP
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis
AZE
YUSIFOV, Ahmad
UKR
LESIUK, A.
ITA
AVERSA, S.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
HUN
FECZKO, C.
NED
TSJAKADOEA, T.
JPN
KOGA, G.
ESP
BARROSO LOPEZ, L.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
UKR
LESIUK, A.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
JPN
KOGA, G.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
AZE
YUSIFOV Ahmad
Winner Pool B
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
UKR
KHALMATOV, Dilshot
BRA
SILVA, Chrystian
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
AZE
TALIBOV, Nazir
MAR
SADDIKI, Younes
GER
PLAFKY, Moritz
ITA
PANTANO, Angelo
IRT
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
POR
MENDES, Francisco
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, Saba
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, Pedro
UKR
KHALMATOV, D.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
AZE
TALIBOV, N.
GER
PLAFKY, M.
ITA
PANTANO, A.
IRT
RASHNONEZHAD, M.
POR
MENDES, F.
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, P.
UKR
KHALMATOV, D.
AZE
TALIBOV, N.
IRT
RASHNONEZHAD, M.
POR
MENDES, F.
UKR
KHALMATOV, D.
UKR
KHALMATOV Dilshot
Winner Pool C
POR
MENDES, F.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
TUR
YILDIZ, Salih
AUT
ADAMYAN, Vache
USA
TERAO, David
TKM
OMIROV, Aybek
SLO
STARKEL, David
CYP
CHRISTODOULIDES, Petros
ISR
WOLCZAK, Yam
NED
JARING, Emiel
KAZ
MARKHANBETOV, Merey
MLT
ZAHRA, James
KGZ
YRYSBEKOV, Khanbolot
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
AUT
ADAMYAN, V.
SLO
STARKEL, D.
CYP
CHRISTODOULIDES, P.
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
NED
JARING, E.
MLT
ZAHRA, J.
KGZ
YRYSBEKOV, K.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
SLO
STARKEL, D.
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
MLT
ZAHRA, J.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
TUR
YILDIZ Salih
Winner Pool D
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
ISR
SHULMAN, Ariel
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
POR
MENDES, Francisco
ISR
WOLCZAK, Yam
ISR
SHULMAN, A.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
TUR
YILDIZ Salih
Bronze
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, Theo
AZE
YUSIFOV, Ahmad
UKR
KHALMATOV, Dilshot
TUR
YILDIZ, Salih
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
UKR
KHALMATOV, D.
UKR
KHALMATOV Dilshot
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS