669
days ago
Asian Cadet Championships 2022
Bangkok, Thailand
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYZDYK Yerbolat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | CHEN Ting-Syu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | URANBAATAR Sanchirkhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | SAGAR Anurag | India | |||
5 | MASHARIPOV Muhammadjon | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | BATBILEG Bat-Enerel | Mongolia | |||
7 | MUKASHOV Shukhrat | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | OROZMAMATOV Adis | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBROHIMOV Anvarjon | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | IYEMBERGEN Aibek | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LUCKY Lucky | India | |||
3 | HUANG Li-Fan | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | ZHOLYMBEK Bekbolsyn | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | IBRAGIMOV Amal | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | YUN Juseung | South Korea | |||
7 | KLIMOV Aktan | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORYNBASSAR Talgat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | KHIMMATOV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MYAGMARSUREN Anar | Mongolia | |||
3 | OH Sangwoo | South Korea | |||
5 | RAWAT Sidharth | India | |||
5 | ALSAIARI Abdulrahman | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | THIPKAI Apiluk | Thailand | |||
7 | LIN Ching-Hsiang | Chinese Taipei |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTABOEV Shohjakhon | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SEO Sangyong | South Korea | |||
3 | KHUSANOV Saddam | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | NURTAY Zhalyn | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MURATOV Nurmukhammed | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | ARGYNBEK Nurlybek | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SOLANKI Aditya | India | |||
7 | CHAO Ling-Hsiang | Chinese Taipei |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTAY Akbar | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | MUXIBIDDINOV Samariddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BAKIRDINOV Nurmukhammed | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | BALGABAY Dosbol | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | LEE Hee-Seong | South Korea | |||
5 | BADRAKH Shinetulga | Mongolia | |||
7 | MAIMANI Abdulmalik | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | BAT-ERDENE Munkh-Erdene | Mongolia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Sunghyun | South Korea | |||
2 | SUN Li-Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | BATAA Gansukh | Mongolia | |||
3 | BILALKHANOV Arman | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | TALANTOV Daniel | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | NINGTHOUJAM Sheetal Singh | India | |||
7 | PULATOV Mukhammadali | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | BOUQAMMAZ Ahmad | Kuwait |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERMAKHMATOV Abbos | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | ALTANSHAGAI Enkhbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | SINGH Prakhar Kumar | India | |||
3 | ALHAJRI Saud | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | CHAOBANGPHLE Chayanon | Thailand | |||
5 | ALHAJRY Abdullah | Kuwait | |||
7 | DEESUY Thanaphon | Thailand | |||
7 | ALMALKI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV Emirkhan | Kyrgyzstan | |||
2 | KHOLMUMINOV Elnur | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | NAZYMKHANOV Alikhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ZHANG Yuan-Wu | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | VIJAYRAN Yash | India | |||
5 | BU KHAMSIN Mohammed | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | TUMURCHUDUR Mungun-Erdene | Mongolia | |||
7 | KRASAEPHAN Kunanya | Thailand |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGHERA Ankitaben Nathabhai | India | |||
1 | HAYDAROVA Laziza | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | NAUKENOVA Aizat | Kazakhstan |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKHONJONOVA Umidakhon | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | YADAV Jaanvi | India | |||
3 | NARANBAYAR Undrakhbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | JAMIYAN Enkhbulag | Mongolia | |||
5 | FOO Germaine | Singapore | |||
5 | SAENTHORASIN Phanmanee | Thailand |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMSRAN Anudari | Mongolia | |||
2 | MURODOVA Sevinch | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SARSENBEK Nurailym | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal | India | |||
5 | SHRESTHA Nisha | Nepal | |||
5 | LAISHRAM Monalish Devi | India | |||
7 | SIRIPAN Arisara | Thailand | |||
7 | NAMWONG Saowalak | Thailand |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene | Mongolia | |||
2 | RAFKATOVA Sugdiyona | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | TERBISH Ariunzaya | Mongolia | |||
3 | KIM Minkyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | KAIRAT Ayaulym | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | IMAWAN Zhovanis Keisya | Indonesia | |||
7 | BOONNAM Phacharada | Thailand | |||
7 | DEVI Ashu | India |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANAMBAM Linthoi | India | |||
2 | ABDIROVA Dana | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GANBAT Munkhtuya | Mongolia | |||
3 | MUKHANBET Dina | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | ARALBAEVA Aselkhan | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | GANSUKH Battsetseg | Mongolia | |||
7 | KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | Kyrgyzstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | DARKHANBATBAYAR Yesui | Mongolia | |||
3 | KOH Euna | South Korea | |||
3 | NURULLOEVA Marjona | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | TOKAS Himanshi | India | |||
5 | CHEN Yu-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | PROMJAD Pattawan | Thailand | |||
7 | DELWINA CHEAH Kah Yan | Malaysia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKHAT Azhar | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | KODIROVA Barchinoy | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BATJARGAL Arvin | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHUANG Chien-Min | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | CHANG You-Wen | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | KHUSHI Khushi | India | |||
7 | PHANPHETR Wipawanee | Thailand | |||
7 | NOH Jiwon | South Korea |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Minyoung | South Korea | |||
2 | WANG Chieh-Hsi | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | NARANG Ishroop | India | |||
3 | TURAKULOVA Sevinch | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | TENGELBAYEVA Guldana | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | TUKHTAMISHEVA Mokhlaroyim | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | SYAN J Sofea Maisurah | Malaysia | |||
7 | JANTAPA Kanphitcha | Thailand |