567
days ago
Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2022
Perth, Australia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Mintaek | South Korea | |||
2 | YANG Junseo | South Korea | |||
3 | ALSAIARI Abdulrahman | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | WONG Ka Ki | Hong Kong | |||
5 | BERLINER Iain | United States | |||
5 | BANNISTER Jack | Australia | |||
7 | BROSIUS Hayden | New Zealand | |||
7 | WONG Matthew | New Zealand |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Jihyuk | South Korea | |||
2 | YOON Hyeonsu | South Korea | |||
3 | ALRUWAILI Sabti | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | PAYNE Dylan | New Zealand | |||
5 | TWEEN Jack | Australia | |||
5 | SIBONI Liam | Australia | |||
7 | KLOPPER Pieter | Australia | |||
7 | EDWARDS Phoenix | Australia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUN Dowon | South Korea | |||
2 | KIM Seungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | MOORE Adam | New Zealand | |||
3 | EAMES Bailey | Australia | |||
5 | MAIMANI Abdulmalik | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | OCHI Keishin | Australia | |||
7 | FREE Matthew | New Zealand | |||
7 | GIANTSIOS Dimitrios | Australia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Jun Hyun | South Korea | |||
2 | ALHAJRI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia | |||
3 | KOENIG Joshua | Australia | |||
3 | BEYERS Carstens | Australia | |||
5 | ALHAJRI Saud | Saudi Arabia | |||
5 | VLADICH-MCKENZIE Lucas | Australia | |||
7 | APPLEBY-WINDSOR Samuel | Australia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Moonsoo | South Korea | |||
2 | LEE Jaemyung | South Korea | |||
3 | SHIPTON Joshua | Australia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HWANG Sunghyeon | South Korea | |||
2 | RICHTER Kris | Australia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUN Gyuseon | South Korea | |||
2 | JANG Yumin | South Korea | |||
3 | MANAIE Saud | Saudi Arabia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIFA Aulia | Indonesia | |||
2 | KIM Geunyoung | South Korea | |||
3 | HO Lok Yi | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANG Seyun | South Korea | |||
2 | FIELDER Anneliese | Australia | |||
3 | VUMBACA Clarissa | Australia | |||
3 | NOH Sohyeon | South Korea | |||
5 | VUMBACA Jacinta | Australia | |||
5 | TICKNER Elizabeth | New Zealand | |||
7 | BANNISTER Callie | Australia | |||
7 | FRY Alyssa | Australia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Nayeon | South Korea | |||
2 | KIM Seongeun | South Korea | |||
3 | RISTEVSKI Ivona | Australia | |||
3 | BERTA Zsofia | Australia | |||
5 | KELLY Oren | Australia | |||
5 | HOGARTH Estela | Australia | |||
7 | KNIGHTS Olivia | Australia | |||
7 | FIELDER Sienna | Australia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Euna | South Korea | |||
2 | RAMETTA Ryley | Australia | |||
3 | FINKA Deana | Australia | |||
3 | FINKA Marissa | Australia | |||
5 | MCCRACKEN Nytalia | Australia | |||
5 | GRIFFITHS Roberta | New Zealand | |||
7 | BODIROZA Andjela | Australia | |||
7 | WOODWARD Gabrielle | Australia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Jimin | South Korea | |||
2 | MIDDLETON Saya | Australia | |||
3 | GOJEVIC Ruby | Australia | |||
3 | KANG Minji | South Korea | |||
5 | KELSO Ella | New Zealand | |||
7 | HAYES Taylah | Australia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Minju | South Korea | |||
2 | CHOI Hyebin | South Korea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Hyeonji | South Korea | |||
2 | ANDREWS Sydnee | New Zealand |