697
days ago
Malaga Junior European Cup 2022
Malaga, Spain
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
2 | TSUJIOKA Keiji | Japan | |||
3 | VISKOV Nazar | Ukraine | |||
3 | MATEI Alexandru | Romania | |||
5 | VAN DER REE Thom | Netherlands | |||
5 | BARROSO LOPEZ Luis | Spain | |||
7 | BOECKER Florian | Germany | |||
7 | WITTEVEEN Twan | Netherlands |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUKUDA Yamato | Japan | |||
2 | KUNZE Nicolas | Germany | |||
3 | MAERKT Levi | Germany | |||
3 | ICKES David | Germany | |||
5 | LOUETTE Seima | France | |||
5 | RAHMANI Ram | Israel | |||
7 | TAIBI Mohamed | Morocco | |||
7 | DEMETS Robbe | Belgium |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | Ukraine | |||
2 | RUEBO Jano | Germany | |||
3 | DREXLER Philip | Germany | |||
3 | KAZIMIROV Vladyslav | Ukraine | |||
5 | JONK Yarmo | Netherlands | |||
5 | ADASHEV Muslim | Belgium | |||
7 | BATCHAEV Zelemkhan | Belgium | |||
7 | MALSCH Maxim | Germany |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | Switzerland | |||
2 | AMANO Kaito | Japan | |||
3 | GEROSA Loic | Switzerland | |||
3 | DUYCK Jarne | Belgium | |||
5 | KAUN Sebastian | Germany | |||
5 | GRIDAINE Lucas | France | |||
7 | KLYMOV Vsevolod | Ukraine | |||
7 | TAMA Alexandre | France |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TODAKA Junnosuke | Japan | |||
2 | OKADA Riku | Japan | |||
3 | IVANIAN David | Denmark | |||
3 | LEVEQUE Romeo | France | |||
5 | SCHELL Joes | Netherlands | |||
5 | VRIELING Willem | Netherlands | |||
7 | CRET Alex | Romania | |||
7 | BAATHE Karl | Sweden |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDSILAURI George | Germany | |||
2 | VISSERS Lars | Netherlands | |||
3 | PETRE Bogdan | Romania | |||
3 | BULTHUIS Silvan | Netherlands | |||
5 | ARAI Dota | Japan | |||
5 | ROSWALL Lukas | Sweden | |||
7 | AMARO CABELLO Roman | Spain | |||
7 | VENEGAS BANDA Jose | Spain |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGAWARA Mitsuki | Japan | |||
2 | HALAKA Oleksii | Ukraine | |||
3 | PRIILINN TURK Karl | Estonia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria | Spain | |||
2 | PEREZ SOLER Eva | Spain | |||
3 | BRITO Raquel | Portugal | |||
3 | BALABAN Anastasiia | Bulgaria | |||
5 | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | Spain | |||
5 | DUBOVSKAYA Irina | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria | Spain | |||
7 | BULDAIN ELIZALDE Joana | Spain |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAKHOV Nicole | Germany | |||
2 | DJERIOU Lena | Germany | |||
3 | TORO SOLER Ariane | Spain | |||
3 | SALONEN Pihla | Finland | |||
5 | PEREZ PACHECO Veronica | Spain | |||
5 | ABDELKRIM Nawel | France | |||
7 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | Spain | |||
7 | YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan | Kazakhstan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMORI Akari | Japan | |||
2 | COTARD Maelenn | France | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana | Spain | |||
3 | KONARE SISSOKO Deniba | Spain | |||
5 | SANTOS Teresa | Portugal | |||
5 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | Spain | |||
7 | ROSSET Aline | Switzerland | |||
7 | LAIHO Venla | Finland |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUYULOVA Esmigul | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | GALLUDEC Clara | France | |||
3 | NGUYEN Lili | France | |||
3 | POULAIN Juliette | France | |||
5 | FOLGER Viktoria | Germany | |||
5 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | Spain | |||
7 | NOORLANDER Mara | Germany | |||
7 | BRAS Margarida | Portugal |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONDA Mayu | Japan | |||
2 | INSUA IGLESIAS Noelia | Spain | |||
3 | MEHLAU Sarah | Germany | |||
3 | DIOLLOT Juliette | France | |||
5 | GRAUER Tayla | Germany | |||
5 | VAN WONDEREN Dagmar | Netherlands | |||
7 | LLOYD Gwen | Great Britain | |||
7 | CROSS Simone | Great Britain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKEDA Kurena | Japan | |||
2 | PAIVA Carolina | Portugal | |||
3 | OMERKOYLU Jade | Netherlands | |||
3 | COLON Sairy | Puerto Rico | |||
5 | CONCEICAO Fabia | Portugal | |||
5 | MOREIRA Beatriz | Portugal | |||
7 | PETRAUSKAITE Emilija | Lithuania | |||
7 | KRAPU Emma | Finland |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAI Mao | Japan | |||
2 | TAKIYEVA Karina | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | NACER Dounia | France | |||
3 | TOISHIBEKOVA Aida | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | PARAGULGOVA Madina | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | LOBE Laurie-Laure | France | |||
7 | MCRAE Harriet | Great Britain | |||
7 | MARIN Alejandra Beatriz | Spain |