600
days ago
Riccione European Open 2022
Riccione, Italy
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YILDIZ Salih | Turkey | |||
2 | ALIYEV Rovshan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | VERGNES Richard | France | |||
3 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | Ukraine | |||
5 | AVERSA Simone | Italy | |||
5 | TALIBOV Nazir | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | Ukraine | |||
7 | PETROSINO Mario | Italy |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDDOUKI Reda | France | |||
2 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | CAZORLA Orlando | France | |||
3 | TAKABATAKE Eric | Brazil | |||
5 | GUTMAN Guy | Israel | |||
5 | CAGGIANO Luca | Italy | |||
7 | ALLAN Finlay | Great Britain | |||
7 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | Azerbaijan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTMANE Luca | France | |||
2 | CASES ROCA Salvador | Spain | |||
3 | KHOMULA Artem | Ukraine | |||
3 | SULLI Gabriele | Italy | |||
5 | RIQUIN Theo | France | |||
5 | IADOV Bogdan | Ukraine | |||
7 | MELLA Edoardo | Italy | |||
7 | THOMAS Peter | Germany |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE WIT Frank | Netherlands | |||
2 | CHILARD Nicolas | France | |||
3 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GAMBA Giacomo | Italy | |||
5 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | Ukraine | |||
5 | FERNANDO Joao | Portugal | |||
7 | GNAMIEN Tizie | France | |||
7 | PIERRE Baptiste | France |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TASSIER Loris | France | |||
2 | MAISURADZE Luka | Georgia | |||
3 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
3 | KOCHMAN Li | Israel | |||
5 | MATIJASS Martin | Germany | |||
5 | FOUBERT Karel | Belgium | |||
7 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | Estonia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | CATHARINA Simeon | Netherlands | |||
3 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
5 | DIESSE Aurelien | France | |||
5 | FREY Karl-Richard | Germany | |||
7 | OLIVAR Cedric | France | |||
7 | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | Germany |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHAMMO Yakiv | Ukraine | |||
2 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | Italy | |||
3 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SNIPPE Jelle | Netherlands | |||
5 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | DIABY Tieman | France | |||
7 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
7 | NDAO Yves | Belgium |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | Spain | |||
2 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
3 | PONT Blandine | France | |||
3 | MENZ Katharina | Germany | |||
5 | SPRINGER Jacqueline | Austria | |||
5 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | URDIALES Manon | France | |||
7 | ESPADINHA Laura | France |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLHAUS Mascha | Germany | |||
2 | KOCHER Fabienne | Switzerland | |||
3 | DIMITROVA Gabriela | Bulgaria | |||
3 | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | France | |||
5 | CASTAGNOLA Martina | Italy | |||
5 | GONZALEZ Leonie | France | |||
7 | GRIESEL Charne | South Africa | |||
7 | ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe | Great Britain |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
2 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | Croatia | |||
3 | STARKE Pauline | Germany | |||
3 | VELLOZZI Ophelie | France | |||
5 | LEMIRE Lou | France | |||
5 | BOZKURT Hasret | Turkey | |||
7 | LEOPOLD Maya | Israel | |||
7 | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | Spain |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEMESH Inbal | Israel | |||
2 | WINZIG Annabelle | Germany | |||
3 | HERRMANN Vivian | Germany | |||
3 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | Spain | |||
5 | BOI Miriam | Italy | |||
5 | TURPIN Melodie | France | |||
7 | PAISSONI Carola | Italy | |||
7 | FAVORINI Flavia | Italy |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Sara | Spain | |||
2 | RICKEN Mina Agneta | Germany | |||
3 | LENGWEILER Alina | Switzerland | |||
3 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | Great Britain | |||
5 | WILLEMS Gabriella | Belgium | |||
5 | ISSOUFI Kaila | France | |||
7 | ERIKSSON Ida | Sweden | |||
7 | POGACNIK Anka | Slovenia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | France | |||
2 | LOBNIK Metka | Slovenia | |||
3 | STANGHERLIN Giorgia | Italy | |||
3 | ZENKER Teresa | Germany | |||
5 | PIERRET Julie | France | |||
5 | SCHMID Lea | Germany | |||
7 | HOELTERHOFF Julie | Germany | |||
7 | PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia | Spain |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
2 | FONTAINE Lea | France | |||
3 | AKBULUT Sebile | Turkey | |||
3 | VUKOVIC Helena | Croatia | |||
5 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | NUNES Rochele | Portugal | |||
7 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | Poland | |||
7 | RADIC Tina | Croatia |