236
days ago
19th Asian Games Hangzhou 2022
Hangzhou, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | LEE Harim | South Korea | |||
3 | CHAE Kwang Jin | DPR Korea | |||
3 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | Mongolia | |||
5 | SUFIEV Mehrzod | Tajikistan | |||
7 | OMIROV Aybek | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | KONDO Hayato | Japan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANAKA Ryoma | Japan | |||
2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
3 | BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh | United Arab Emirates | |||
5 | DZHEBOV Obid | Tajikistan | |||
5 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
3 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | Tajikistan | |||
5 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | QING Daga | China | |||
7 | KIM Chol Gwang | DPR Korea | |||
7 | SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | Tajikistan | |||
2 | LEE Joonhwan | South Korea | |||
3 | OINO Yuhei | Japan | |||
3 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SOBIROV Muso | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | GERBEKOV Askerbii | Bahrain | |||
7 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | Mongolia | |||
7 | MASABIROV Asad | Kyrgyzstan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEROV Erlan | Kyrgyzstan | |||
2 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GRIGORIAN Aram | United Arab Emirates | |||
3 | SAGAIPOV Caramnob | Lebanon | |||
5 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
5 | HAN Juyeop | South Korea | |||
7 | KHAMZA Didar | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | Mongolia | |||
3 | KOSTOEV Dzhafar | United Arab Emirates | |||
3 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | WOLF Aaron | Japan | |||
5 | WON Jonghoon | South Korea | |||
7 | AVTAR SINGH | India | |||
7 | MAJANOV Baymyrat | Turkmenistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | United Arab Emirates | |||
2 | RAKHIMOV Temur | Tajikistan | |||
3 | KIM Minjong | South Korea | |||
3 | YUSUPOV Alisher | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | OTA Hyoga | Japan | |||
5 | KRIKBAY Galymzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | LI Ruixuan | China | |||
7 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | Mongolia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA Natsumi | Japan | |||
2 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GUO Zongying | China | |||
5 | LEE Hyekyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | JON Su Song | DPR Korea | |||
7 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong | |||
7 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | Mongolia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | United Arab Emirates | |||
3 | JUNG Yerin | South Korea | |||
3 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | Mongolia | |||
5 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MAHARANI Maryam March | Indonesia | |||
7 | MUMINOVA Akhliya | Tajikistan | |||
7 | SHISHIME Ai | Japan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEN Chen-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
3 | PARK Eunsong | South Korea | |||
3 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | Turkmenistan | |||
5 | CAI Qi | China | |||
5 | BATSUKH Altantsetseg | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | AMINOVA Shukurjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | NISHANBAYEVA Sevara | Kazakhstan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
2 | TANG Jing | China | |||
3 | KUYULOVA Esmigul | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KIM Jijeong | South Korea | |||
5 | ISOKOVA Sevinch | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | WATANABE Kiyomi | Philippines | |||
7 | ODINAEVA Mavluda | Tajikistan |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANAKA Shiho | Japan | |||
2 | MUN Song Hui | DPR Korea | |||
3 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | FENG Yingying | China | |||
5 | BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene | Mongolia | |||
5 | LIAO Yu-Jung | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | SALINAS Ryouko | Philippines | |||
7 | BARBAT Maryam | Iran |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA Zhenzhao | China | |||
2 | TAKAYAMA Rika | Japan | |||
3 | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
5 | JANGELDINA Aruna | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | OTGONBAYAR Khuslen | Mongolia | |||
7 | HSU WANG Shu Huei | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | OEDA Ikumi | Thailand |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
2 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
3 | TOMITA Wakaba | Japan | |||
3 | AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren | Mongolia | |||
5 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MAAN Tulika | India | |||
7 | ILMATOVA Rinata | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | TSAI Jia Wen | Chinese Taipei |