African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
811
days ago
Warsaw European Open 2022
Warsaw, Poland
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -81 kg
PUR
GANDIA, Adrian
FRA
PIERRE, Baptiste
GBR
DELSOL, Louis
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian
AUS
NIKOLIC, Uros
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria
TUR
KILINC, Yunus
POL
SZANIAWSKI, Bartosz
USA
ROLOFF, Parker
NED
SNIJDERS, Thomas
PUR
GANDIA, A.
FRA
PIERRE, B.
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, S.
AUS
NIKOLIC, U.
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, J.
TUR
KILINC, Y.
USA
ROLOFF, P.
NED
SNIJDERS, T.
FRA
PIERRE, B.
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, S.
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, J.
NED
SNIJDERS, T.
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, S.
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria
Winner Pool A
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, J.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
GBR
MOORHEAD, Lachlan
IRL
FLEMING, Eoin
CZE
MESKO, Mikulas
POL
OUERFELLI, Kerim
BEL
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
ITA
NUZZO, Davide
POL
WESELOWSKI, Kyrylo
GBR
MERCER, Thomas
FRA
METIFIOT, Hugo
GBR
MOORHEAD, L.
CZE
MESKO, M.
POL
OUERFELLI, K.
BEL
UMAYEV, A.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
ITA
NUZZO, D.
GBR
MERCER, T.
FRA
METIFIOT, H.
GBR
MOORHEAD, L.
BEL
UMAYEV, A.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
FRA
METIFIOT, H.
BEL
UMAYEV, A.
CAN
BRIAND Etienne
Winner Pool B
CAN
BRIAND, E.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
POL
BORZECKI, Bartosz
CZE
MUSIL, Jaromir
FRA
KEITA, Ibrahim
IRL
GLEESON, Bearach
POL
DRZYMAL, Pawel
AUS
IKI, Rihari
USA
ALAYNICK, Maxwell
KAZ
SEMBAYEV, Madiyar
GBR
CUSACK, Scott
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
CZE
MUSIL, J.
FRA
KEITA, I.
IRL
GLEESON, B.
POL
DRZYMAL, P.
AUS
IKI, R.
KAZ
SEMBAYEV, M.
GBR
CUSACK, S.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
FRA
KEITA, I.
POL
DRZYMAL, P.
KAZ
SEMBAYEV, M.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
Winner Pool C
POL
DRZYMAL, P.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
GER
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad
NZL
CONNOLLY, Elliott
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
CAN
ELNAHAS, Mohab
AZE
TCKAEV, Zelim
TUR
SIMSEK, Musa
AUS
KNOESTER, Calvin
POL
STEPIEN, Damian
FRA
DELVERT, Etienne
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, G.
GER
SCHWAEBISCH, M.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
AZE
TCKAEV, Z.
TUR
SIMSEK, M.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
FRA
DELVERT, E.
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, G.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
AZE
TCKAEV, Z.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, G.
POL
STEPIEN Damian
Winner Pool D
POL
STEPIEN, D.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian
BEL
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik
POL
DRZYMAL, Pawel
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ, S.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI, G.
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, J.
POL
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
Bronze
GEO
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
ESP
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
POL
STEPIEN, Damian
CAN
BRIAND, E.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS