303
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2022
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 1 4
2 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 1 1 4
3 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 2 3
4 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 2 4
5 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 3 4
6 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 1 5 4
7 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 1 5 4
8 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 2 1 5
9 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 2 3 4
10 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 2 5 4
11 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 1
12 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2
13 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 3 1 4
14 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 3 2 5
15 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 3 3 3
16 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 3 3 5
17 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 7 4
18 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 7 2
19 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 3 1
20 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 3 1
21 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 2 4
22 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 4 2 5
23 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 4 2 4
24 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 4 3 4
25 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 4 5 4
26 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 7 3
27 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 4 7 3
28 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 2
29 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 5 1 4
30 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 5 3 4
31 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 5 3 4
32 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 3 4
33 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 5 3 4
34 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 5 7 3
35 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 6 1 4
36 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 6 1 4
37 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 6 2 4
38 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 6 3 4
39 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 6 5 4
40 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 6 5 4
41 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 7 1 4
42 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 7 2 4
43 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 7 3 4
44 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 7 1
45 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 8 1 4
46 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 8 5 4
47 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 8 1
48 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 9 1 4
49 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 9 3 4
50 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 9 3 4
51 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 9 5 4
52 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 9 7 4
53 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 10 1 5
54 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 10 2 4
55 KOGA Wakana  Japan Female -48 kg 10 3 4
56 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 10 3 5
57 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 5 4
58 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 10 7 3
59 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 10 1
60 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 2 4
61 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 11 3 4
62 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 11 5 4
63 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 11 7 3
64 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 11 1
65 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 12 3 5
66 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 3 4
67 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 12 5 4
68 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 7 3
69 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 13 3 4
70 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 3 4
71 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 13 3 4
72 TANAKA Ryoma  Japan Male -66 kg 13 3 4
73 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg 13 5 4
74 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -78 kg 13 1
75 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 14 1 4
76 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 14 2 4
77 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 5 4
78 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 14 5 4
79 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 14 7 3
80 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 14 2
81 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -100 kg 14 2
82 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 15 1 4
83 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 1 4
84 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu  Mongolia Female -48 kg 15 2 4
85 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 15 2 4
86 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 15 3 4
87 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 5 4
88 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 15 7 3
89 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 1
90 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 15 1
91 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 5 4
92 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 16 5 4
93 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 16 7 3
94 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 16 1
95 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 17 3 4
96 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 17 1
97 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 17 1
98 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 3 4
99 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 18 7 3
100 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 7 3
101 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 18 1
102 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 18 2
103 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 18 1
104 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 19 5 4
105 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 19 1
106 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -73 kg 19 2
107 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 19 1
108 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 20 5 4
109 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 20 2
110 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 20 2
111 KHYAR Walide  France Male -66 kg 20 1
112 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 20 1
113 VALADIER PICARD Romain  France Male -60 kg 20 2
114 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 21 7 3
115 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 21 7 4
116 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 21 1
117 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 21 1
118 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 21 2
119 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 2
120 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 22 1
121 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 23 2
122 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 1
123 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 23 1
124 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 24 3 4
125 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 24 5 5
126 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 24 5 4
127 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 24 1
128 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 24 2
129 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 25 7 3
130 JUNG Yerin  South Korea Female -52 kg 25 2
131 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 26 5 5
132 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 7 3
133 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 26 2
134 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 27 1
135 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 28 5 5
136 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 28 1
137 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 28 1
138 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 28 1
139 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 29 3 5
140 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -57 kg 29 5 5
141 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 29 1
142 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 30 3 4
143 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 30 1
144 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael  France Male -90 kg 30 1
145 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 31 5 5
146 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -100 kg 31 7 3
147 DEVICTOR Chloe  France Female -52 kg 31 1
148 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 31 1
149 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 31 2
150 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 32 3 4
151 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 32 1
152 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 33 2
153 HARACHI Sarah  Morocco Female -63 kg 33 2
154 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 33 1
155 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 33 2
156 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 34 7 4
157 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 35 2
158 HAYME Coralie  France Female +78 kg 36 1
159 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 37 7 3
160 PEDRO Edmilson  Angola Male -66 kg 37 1
161 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 38 1
162 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 39 7 4
163 GOBERT Maxime  France Male -66 kg 41 2
164 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -57 kg 41 2
165 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 41 1
166 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 42 1
167 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 42 1
168 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 42 1
169 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 43 1
170 ISSOUFI Kaila  France Female -70 kg 44 7 3
171 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 45 1
172 GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 1
173 AZAK Merve  Turkey Female -48 kg 46 1
174 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 46 1
175 BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser  Algeria Male -100 kg 47 1
176 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg 49 1
177 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -70 kg 49 1
178 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 49 1
179 MAMMERI Meroua  Algeria Female +78 kg 49 1
180 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg 50 2
181 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 50 1
182 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 50 1
183 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 51 2
184 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 52 2
185 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 53 1
186 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 54 2 4
187 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 54 2
188 DRIS Messaoud Redouane  Algeria Male -73 kg 55 1
189 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 56 2
190 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 57 1
191 VAN HEEMST Yael  Netherlands Female -78 kg 58 1
192 ANDREEV Guerman  France Male +100 kg 59 5 4
193 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -52 kg 61 1
194 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -66 kg 62 5 5
195 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 62 7 4
196 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 63 1
197 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 64 1
198 HARADA Kenshi  Japan Male -73 kg 64 2
199 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 65 1
200 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 65 1
201 RAMIREZ Isaiah  United States Male -66 kg 67 7 4
202 PARK Eunsong  South Korea Female -57 kg 67 2
203 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 68 1
204 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 69 1
205 FOFANA Fatim  Ivory Coast Female -78 kg 70 1
206 DAMIER Francis  France Male -90 kg 71 1
207 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg 71 2
208 TURPIN Melodie  France Female -63 kg 72 1
209 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 72 1
210 NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia  Cuba Female +78 kg 73 1
211 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -66 kg 75 2
212 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 76 1
213 CAZORLA Orlando  France Male -66 kg 78 1
214 KIM Jonghoon  South Korea Male -81 kg 78 2
215 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 78 1
216 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 79 1
217 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 80 2
218 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg 81 2
219 LAHITON Agustina  Argentina Female -52 kg 81 1
220 HWANG Suryeon  South Korea Female -52 kg 82 2
221 BALABAN Anastasiia  Bulgaria Female -48 kg 83 1
222 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun  Spain Female -52 kg 85 1
223 DABONE Daouda  Ivory Coast Male -60 kg 85 1
224 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 85 1
225 FREIRE Jeovana  Angola Female -57 kg 86 1
226 LEE Juyeon  South Korea Female -63 kg 87 7 3
227 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 89 1
228 URDIALES Manon  France Female -48 kg 90 1
229 AGBEGNENOU Joris  France Male -100 kg 91 1
230 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 91 1
231 KIM Jaeryeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 93 1
232 RIQUIN Theo  France Male -73 kg 93 1
233 BUDAIN Kevin  Cameroon Male -90 kg 94 1
234 CAMARA Samah Hawa  France Female -78 kg 94 1
235 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -73 kg 97 1
236 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 98 1
237 NASCIMENTO Juscelino  Brazil Male +100 kg 98 1
238 MAHJOUB Javad  countryname.IRT Male +100 kg 99 1
239 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 99 2
240 DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna  Ivory Coast Female -48 kg 100 1
241 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -57 kg 101 2
242 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 101 1
243 KODA Julio Cesar  Brazil Male -73 kg 102 2
244 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 103 1
245 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 104 1
246 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 105 1
247 VELLOZZI Ophelie  France Female -57 kg 113 2
248 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 115 2
249 CAROLY Eniel  France Male -90 kg 116 2
250 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 120 1
251 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 121 1
252 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 128 1
253 DADIE Guillaume  Ivory Coast Male -73 kg 132 1
254 JEON Jiwon  South Korea Male -90 kg 132 2
255 GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko  Central African Republic Female -63 kg 137 1
256 CARBONELL JULIAN Aleanny  Cuba Female -48 kg 152 1
257 ODGEREL Uranbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 153 1
258 TITTARELLI Belen  Argentina Female -63 kg 154 1
259 SAN ROMAN CHAVEZ Hector  Cuba Male -73 kg 158 1
260 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 162 1
261 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 164 1
262 KEITA Ibrahim  France Male -81 kg 166 2
263 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -73 kg 168 1
264 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 172 1
265 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 176 7 3
266 SANAL Emre  France Male +100 kg 176 7 3
267 PREVOT Ines  France Female -70 kg 181 1
268 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -60 kg 183 1
269 GADEAU Marvin  Monaco Male +100 kg 184 1
270 LEE Heonyong  South Korea Male +100 kg 190 1
271 BANNENBERG Nora  Germany Female -57 kg 191 1
272 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 215 1
273 AGUDOO Zeo  Ghana Male -60 kg 247 1
274 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 248 1
275 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 273 1
276 NDION Isidore Vann-Dieuveil  Congo Male -90 kg 273 1
277 ALMALI Tammar  Iraq Male -81 kg 293 1
278 HATIF Amer  Iraq Male -60 kg 293 1
279 AGUDOO Dominic  Ghana Male -66 kg 320 1
280 ANDRIAMANANTSOA Maminirina rico  Madagascar Male -73 kg 355 1
281 SEIDU Amadu  Ghana Male -73 kg 355 1
282 CLERGET Axel  France Male -100 kg - 1
283 DJIGUIBA Hermann  France Male +100 kg - 1
284 VITAL Christiane  Madagascar Female -57 kg - 1
285 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg - 1