366
days ago
Grand Prix Portugal 2022
Almada, Portugal
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
2 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 1 5
3 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 2 1 4
4 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 3 1 5
5 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 3 1 4
6 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 3 2 4
7 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 1 4
8 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 5 5
9 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 4 7 3
10 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -73 kg 4 1
11 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 6 1 4
12 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 6 2 5
13 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 6 3 4
14 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 7 1 2
15 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 3 4
16 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1 4
17 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 8 2 5
18 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 8 5 4
19 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 1 5
20 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 3 4
21 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 10 3 4
22 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 10 1
23 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 11 3 2
24 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 3 4
25 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 11 3 4
26 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 7 3
27 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 12 3 3
28 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 12 5 4
29 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 12 2
30 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 1 4
31 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 13 5 4
32 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 2 4
33 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 3 3
34 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -100 kg 14 1
35 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 3 4
36 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 5 4
37 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 15 7 4
38 TERASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 15 7 4
39 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 2
40 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 1 4
41 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 16 3 4
42 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 16 5 5
43 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 16 5 5
44 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 5 5
45 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 7 3
46 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -78 kg 16 2
47 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 16 1
48 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 3 4
49 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 18 3 4
50 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 18 1
51 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 1
52 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 19 1
53 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 20 1 4
54 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 20 2 4
55 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -81 kg 20 1
56 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 1
57 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 1 4
58 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 22 2 5
59 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 23 3 4
60 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 23 7 4
61 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 23 7 3
62 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 1
63 JUNG Yerin  South Korea Female -52 kg 23 1
64 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 5 4
65 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 24 1
66 NDIAYE Binta  Switzerland Female -52 kg 24 1
67 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 25 7 4
68 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 25 1
69 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -63 kg 26 3 5
70 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 26 5 5
71 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 26 7 3
72 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 27 3 4
73 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 27 7 3
74 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 27 1
75 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 29 3 5
76 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 29 1
77 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 30 2 4
78 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 7 3
79 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 31 1
80 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 31 1
81 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 32 5 4
82 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 33 2 4
83 KONOVAL Christian  United States Male +100 kg 33 5 4
84 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 34 3 4
85 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg 35 3 4
86 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 35 1
87 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 1
88 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 2
89 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 36 2 4
90 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 36 2 4
91 BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir  Mongolia Male -60 kg 36 3 5
92 PEDRO Edmilson  Angola Male -66 kg 36 2
93 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 36 1
94 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 37 1
95 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg 38 3 4
96 OTGONBAYAR Khuslen  Mongolia Female -78 kg 38 1
97 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 39 7 4
98 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -90 kg 39 1
99 GONZALEZ Leonie  France Female -52 kg 39 2
100 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 39 1
101 NAKAMURA Yuta  Japan Male +100 kg 40 2 4
102 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 2
103 WAIZENEGGER Freddy  Switzerland Male -66 kg 41 2 5
104 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 2
105 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 41 1
106 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 42 5 5
107 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 42 5 2
108 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -70 kg 43 5 4
109 MERLIN Maxime  France Male -60 kg 43 1
110 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 44 7 3
111 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 44 1
112 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 45 5 4
113 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 2
114 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 45 1
115 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 45 1
116 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 46 2
117 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 47 1
118 ISSOUFI Kaila  France Female -70 kg 48 7 3
119 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 1
120 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg 48 1
121 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 49 3 5
122 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 49 1
123 NAKAMURA Taiki  Japan Male -60 kg 50 3 5
124 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 3 4
125 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 50 1
126 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 50 2
127 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 51 1
128 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura  Spain Female -63 kg 52 2
129 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 53 5 5
130 AREGBA Arnaud  France Male -81 kg 53 2
131 FREITAS Beatriz  Brazil Female -78 kg 53 1
132 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 53 2
133 BATZAYA Erdenebayar.  Mongolia Male -81 kg 54 1
134 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 1
135 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 55 2
136 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 55 1
137 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 2
138 ANDREEV Guerman  France Male +100 kg 57 7 3
139 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 59 1
140 MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 60 1
141 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 61 2
142 AVANZATO Asia  Italy Female -48 kg 62 7 3
143 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 62 1
144 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 63 1
145 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 63 1
146 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 64 1
147 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 65 1
148 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 66 5 4
149 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 66 1
150 BASTAREAUD Stessie  France Female +78 kg 67 2 3
151 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 68 1
152 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 69 2
153 BERNABEU RICO Jaume  Spain Male -60 kg 71 7 4
154 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -66 kg 73 1
155 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 1
156 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 73 1
157 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -52 kg 74 5 5
158 DELGADO FRANCES Carolina  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 74 1
159 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg 75 7 4
160 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 75 1
161 TORO SOLER Ariane  Spain Female -52 kg 76 7 4
162 CENTRACCHIO Luigi  Italy Male -73 kg 76 1
163 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg 76 1
164 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 76 2
165 TURPIN Melodie  France Female -63 kg 77 7 4
166 BRITO Raquel  Portugal Female -48 kg 77 1
167 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 77 2
168 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg 77 2
169 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 79 2 5
170 PARK Eunsong  South Korea Female -57 kg 80 3 4
171 BERES Lea  France Female -48 kg 81 3 4
172 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 81 1
173 BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg 82 1
174 FAWAZ Martha  France Female -57 kg 84 5 4
175 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -63 kg 86 1
176 FREIRE Jeovana  Angola Female -57 kg 86 1
177 LEE Juyeon  South Korea Female -63 kg 87 1
178 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 88 1
179 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 88 2
180 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 90 1
181 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 91 5 4
182 VISSER Jorien  Netherlands Female -70 kg 91 5 4
183 HWANG Suryeon  South Korea Female -52 kg 92 2
184 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 93 7 3
185 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -52 kg 96 1
186 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -90 kg 98 7 4
187 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -73 kg 98 1
188 NASCIMENTO Juscelino  Brazil Male +100 kg 98 1
189 KIM Jonghoon  South Korea Male -81 kg 99 3 5
190 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 5 2
191 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -63 kg 99 2
192 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 99 2
193 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 102 7 4
194 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 102 2
195 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 104 1
196 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 105 1
197 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 106 2
198 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 106 1
199 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 107 1
200 KODA Julio Cesar  Brazil Male -73 kg 108 1
201 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 109 1
202 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -52 kg 110 2
203 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg 111 1
204 AGBEGNENOU Joris  France Male -100 kg 115 7 3
205 FERNANDEZ Marie  France Female -78 kg 116 1
206 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 116 1
207 CZERLAU Jennifer  Hungary Female -70 kg 117 1
208 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 117 1
209 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 120 1
210 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male +100 kg 122 2
211 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -81 kg 123 2
212 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 124 2
213 BANCHUK Stanislav  Israel Male -100 kg 126 1
214 DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre  Cape Verde Male -60 kg 126 1
215 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 126 2
216 KIM Jaeryeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 128 5 4
217 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -90 kg 128 1
218 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 129 1
219 ALLABERDIEV Ramazon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 130 1
220 FUKUDA Yamato  Japan Male -66 kg 131 5 5
221 KURCHENKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -70 kg 132 2
222 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 133 1
223 JEON Jiwon  South Korea Male -90 kg 133 1
224 MAGNANI Alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg 133 2
225 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 135 5 5
226 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 140 1
227 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 140 1
228 PAIVA Carolina  Portugal Female -78 kg 142 1
229 OINO Yuhei  Japan Male -81 kg 143 3 5
230 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe  Great Britain Female -52 kg 143 1
231 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg 144 5 5
232 MAGASSA Habi  France Female -78 kg 144 1
233 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 145 2
234 BATTULGA Murrentsen  Mongolia Male -81 kg 149 1
235 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 150 2
236 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 150 2
237 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 150 2
238 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 159 1
239 SVIDRAK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -81 kg 164 7 4
240 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg 165 5 5
241 MUNRO Dylan  Great Britain Male -60 kg 165 1
242 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg 165 1
243 LAVI Yaheli  Israel Male -81 kg 168 2
244 RIBEIRO Ines  Portugal Female -48 kg 168 1
245 SAURI Omar  Georgia Male -100 kg 171 2
246 BAATARSUKH Ganzaya  Mongolia Female -78 kg 176 1
247 RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  France Male -60 kg 177 2
248 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg 184 1
249 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -63 kg 187 1
250 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg 188 1
251 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 193 2
252 OLIVEIRA Goncalo  Portugal Male -66 kg 194 7 4
253 LEE Heonyong  South Korea Male +100 kg 196 1
254 BRITES Diogo  Portugal Male -100 kg 199 1
255 RODRIGUES Manuel  Portugal Male -81 kg 199 2
256 BARTON Alexandra  Finland Female -63 kg 202 1
257 MUSUMADI Clement  DR Congo Male +100 kg 207 1
258 SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg 207 1
259 DELSOL Louis  Great Britain Male -81 kg 209 2
260 RAFAILOV Lior  Israel Male -60 kg 210 1
261 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -73 kg 216 2
262 SAHAR Sagiv  Israel Male -73 kg 220 1
263 ZOUBKO Daniyl  France Male -73 kg 221 2
264 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg 225 1
265 PIRES Kainan  Portugal Male -66 kg 228 2
266 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo  Georgia Male -66 kg 228 2
267 CARDOSO Ailton  Portugal Male -100 kg 229 1
268 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -73 kg 232 1
269 VIDA Andras  Hungary Male -60 kg 232 1
270 GAMBI Octave Regis  Congo Male -90 kg 233 1
271 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od  Mongolia Female -52 kg 244 1
272 DARMAABAZAR Munkhtulga  Mongolia Male -100 kg 251 1
273 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 251 1
274 TORRES Adriana  Portugal Female -63 kg 251 1
275 TSOGTGEREL Nomin  Mongolia Female -63 kg 251 1
276 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 253 1
277 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 262 1
278 ROSARIO Maria  Portugal Female -57 kg 265 1
279 TSIKOUMINA-WAKOU Jean Bava  Congo Male -90 kg 290 1
280 CUSACK Scott  Great Britain Male -81 kg 292 1
281 BARROS Bruno  Portugal Male -66 kg 300 1
282 GOMES Thelmo  Portugal Male -73 kg 300 1
283 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 303 1
284 SADROLESLAMI Sina  France Male -66 kg 310 1
285 OKADA Riku  Japan Male -90 kg 336 1
286 BOTUROV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 349 1
287 JAZAN Adam  Israel Male -60 kg 349 1
288 SEBASTIAO DE ARAUJO Edrivane  Angola Male -66 kg 349 1
289 FERNANDES B.Tralhao  Portugal Male -66 kg 369 1
290 KAPANADZE Saba  Georgia Male -66 kg 408 1
291 TANAKA Yudai  Japan Male -73 kg 422 1
292 GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri  Georgia Male -81 kg 424 1
293 BENTO Bruno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
294 BRAS Margarida  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
295 CHAMBEL Rafael  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
296 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
297 GRECU Denisa  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
298 PIRES Joao  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
299 RATO Miguel  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
300 SILVA Bruno Mendonca  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
301 SILVA Eduardo miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1