492
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2021
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 1 4
2 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
3 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1 5
4 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 3 1 3
5 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 4 2 4
6 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 2 4
7 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 5 1 2
8 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 1 4
9 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 6 2 3
10 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 6 1
11 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 7 5 4
12 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 7 3
13 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 3 4
14 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 10 2
15 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 1 4
16 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 12 1 4
17 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 2 4
18 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 3 4
19 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 12 3 3
20 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 13 7 3
21 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 2 4
22 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 7 3
23 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 3 3
24 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 15 5 4
25 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 7 3
26 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 16 3 4
27 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 5 4
28 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 16 5 4
29 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 1
30 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 17 1 4
31 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 1 3
32 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  Russia Male -73 kg 17 3 4
33 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 17 1
34 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 1 4
35 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 18 3 4
36 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 18 1
37 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 1
38 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 5 4
39 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 19 7 3
40 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 20 5 4
41 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 20 7 3
42 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 1
43 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 21 3 4
44 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 21 3 4
45 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 21 7 3
46 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 22 5 4
47 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 22 5 5
48 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 22 2
49 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 22 1
50 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 22 1
51 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 23 5 4
52 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 7 3
53 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 2 3
54 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 3 3
55 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 5 4
56 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 26 1 5
57 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 26 2 3
58 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 26 2 4
59 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 26 7 3
60 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 26 1
61 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 26 2
62 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 5 3
63 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 27 5 4
64 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 27 7 3
65 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 2 4
66 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 29 3 4
67 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 29 1
68 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 29 1
69 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 1 3
70 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 1
71 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 31 3 4
72 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 31 2
73 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 32 7 2
74 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 32 7 3
75 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg 32 2
76 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 2
77 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 33 3 4
78 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 33 1
79 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 33 2
80 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg 35 2 4
81 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 7 3
82 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 7 4
83 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 36 2 4
84 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 37 5 4
85 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 38 5 2
86 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 38 7 3
87 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 38 1
88 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg 39 1 4
89 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 39 7 4
90 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 39 1
91 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 39 1
92 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 41 1
93 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 42 3 3
94 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 42 1
95 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 43 1
96 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 43 1
97 BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser  Algeria Male -100 kg 44 1
98 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 44 1
99 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 45 3 4
100 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 45 3 4
101 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 45 5 4
102 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg 46 2 4
103 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 46 2
104 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 49 2 2
105 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 49 7 3
106 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 50 2
107 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 51 7 3
108 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 54 1
109 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 55 5 3
110 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 55 2
111 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 55 1
112 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 56 5 4
113 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 56 2
114 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 1
115 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 56 2
116 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -90 kg 57 3 4
117 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 57 1
118 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 58 5 3
119 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 2
120 FRITZE Caroline  Germany Female -57 kg 59 3 4
121 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 59 7 3
122 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -66 kg 60 1
123 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 61 3 4
124 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 62 3 4
125 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 62 5 4
126 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 63 2
127 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 64 1
128 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 66 3 4
129 VAN HARSELAAR Renee  Netherlands Female -78 kg 66 5 3
130 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 68 3 5
131 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 69 1
132 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 70 3 4
133 PIRELLI Gennaro  Italy Male -90 kg 73 2
134 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -100 kg 74 5 4
135 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 76 5 5
136 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 76 1
137 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 77 2
138 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 77 1
139 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 5 4
140 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 78 2
141 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg 78 2
142 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg 78 2
143 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 79 1
144 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 81 1
145 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 81 1
146 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 82 5 5
147 KNAUF Alexander  United States Male -90 kg 83 1
148 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 84 3 2
149 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun  Spain Female -52 kg 84 5 4
150 SCHMID Lea  Germany Female -78 kg 84 7 3
151 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -48 kg 85 1
152 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 88 5 4
153 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 88 1
154 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 88 1
155 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 90 3 4
156 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -70 kg 90 7 4
157 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 90 2
158 MYERS Melissa  United States Female -70 kg 92 1
159 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 93 7 3
160 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 97 1
161 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 101 1
162 SILVA Millena  Brazil Female -70 kg 101 1
163 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 102 3 5
164 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg 103 2
165 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 103 1
166 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 105 2
167 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 105 1
168 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg 106 5 4
169 DVALASHVILI Zaur  Georgia Male -81 kg 106 1
170 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg 106 1
171 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 106 2
172 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 107 1
173 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 109 1
174 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 110 3 4
175 VELLOZZI Ophelie  France Female -57 kg 110 1
176 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 111 2 4
177 WAIZENEGGER Samuel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 111 1
178 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 112 1
179 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 114 1
180 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -60 kg 115 7 3
181 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 116 3 4
182 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 120 1
183 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 120 1
184 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 120 1
185 SPRINGER Jacqueline  Austria Female -48 kg 121 1
186 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 122 1
187 TAKAKI Matheus  Brazil Male -60 kg 123 1
188 DZIOPA Paulina  Poland Female -78 kg 124 7 2
189 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 124 1
190 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 126 2
191 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg 127 7 3
192 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 131 1
193 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 132 7 3
194 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 134 1
195 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg 137 1
196 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 140 1
197 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo  Spain Male -60 kg 140 1
198 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 140 1
199 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 142 5 5
200 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg 145 1
201 LEOPOLD Maya  Israel Female -57 kg 148 1
202 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg 149 2
203 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 150 2
204 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 152 2
205 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 158 1
206 ANANI Kwadjo  Ghana Male -100 kg 167 1
207 CORRADO Robin  France Male -66 kg 167 1
208 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 167 1
209 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 173 1
210 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 173 1
211 BUDESCU Ana  Moldova Female -48 kg 174 1
212 YEHUDAI Ilay  Israel Male -60 kg 174 1
213 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 176 1
214 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female -78 kg 176 1
215 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 181 1
216 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -57 kg 182 1
217 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg 184 1
218 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 192 1
219 PYROH Kateryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 199 1
220 EDMEIER Severin  Germany Male -66 kg 204 1
221 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -63 kg 205 1
222 GIBELLI Enzo  France Male -73 kg 208 2
223 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -66 kg 210 1
224 TAVCAR Zarja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 215 1
225 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -66 kg 221 2
226 VUJIC Marin  Croatia Male -81 kg 226 2
227 JANECZKO Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 244 1
228 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 244 1
229 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -73 kg 247 1
230 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 248 1
231 KOKEZA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg 251 1
232 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg 252 1
233 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 253 1
234 STEELE Josie  Great Britain Female -57 kg 265 1
235 KALISTERSKI Dobromir  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 298 1
236 ROZGA Ivan  Croatia Male -90 kg 336 1
237 ZOROTOVIC Nikola  Croatia Male -60 kg 349 1
238 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 365 1
239 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 368 1
240 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg 422 1
241 BARISIC Lovre  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
242 KLIBA Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
243 MELADZE Jumber  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2