African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1285
days ago
U23 European Championships 2020
Porec, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
GEO
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
UKR
KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo
FRA
GOMES, Benjamin
POL
LITWIN, Przemyslaw
AZE
OSMANOV, Nurlan
SWE
HENRIKSSON, Emil
CYP
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
RUS
KHALIFAEV, Muloradzhab
GEO
NINIASHVILI, B.
UKR
KHLOPETSKYI, D.
FRA
GOMES, B.
POL
LITWIN, P.
AZE
OSMANOV, N.
SWE
HENRIKSSON, E.
CYP
BALARJISHVILI, G.
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
GEO
NINIASHVILI, B.
FRA
GOMES, B.
AZE
OSMANOV, N.
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
GEO
NINIASHVILI, B.
AZE
OSMANOV Nurlan
Winner Pool A
AZE
OSMANOV, N.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
ISR
SHAIMAN, Omer
CRO
KLACAR, Robert
POR
DIOGO, Andre
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, Diego
BUL
BONEV, Valentin
CZE
BINHAK, Tomas
NED
MERTENS, Ennio
LAT
DE ANGELIS, Anthony
MDA
IZVOREANU, Radu
ISR
SHAIMAN, O.
CRO
KLACAR, R.
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, D.
BUL
BONEV, V.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
NED
MERTENS, E.
LAT
DE ANGELIS, A.
MDA
IZVOREANU, R.
CRO
KLACAR, R.
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, D.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
LAT
DE ANGELIS, A.
CRO
KLACAR, R.
CRO
KLACAR Robert
Winner Pool B
CZE
BINHAK, T.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian
MDA
LATISEV, Marc
AZE
TANVERDIYEV, Aykhan
ITA
CAGGIANO, Luca
SWE
SVALBERG, Leon
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
GEO
TUTASHVILI, Giorgi
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
MDA
LATISEV, M.
AZE
TANVERDIYEV, A.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
SWE
SVALBERG, L.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
GEO
TUTASHVILI, G.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
AZE
TANVERDIYEV, A.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
AZE
TANVERDIYEV, A.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
Winner Pool C
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
ITA
MICELI, Mattia
POR
CRAVO, Andre
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan
CRO
BRATICEVIC, Mauricio
CYP
LOUKAS, Louka
FIN
SAHA, Luukas
HUN
SZEGEDI, Daniel
ISR
BOBOVICH, Amit
FRA
SEDDOUKI, Reda
ITA
MICELI, M.
POR
CRAVO, A.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
CYP
LOUKAS, L.
FIN
SAHA, L.
HUN
SZEGEDI, D.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
ITA
MICELI, M.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
FIN
SAHA, L.
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
ITA
MICELI, M.
ITA
MICELI Mattia
Winner Pool D
FIN
SAHA, L.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
GEO
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
CZE
BINHAK, Tomas
AZE
TANVERDIYEV, Aykhan
FIN
SAHA, Luukas
GEO
NINIASHVILI, B.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
FIN
SAHA, L.
AZE
OSMANOV, N.
GEO
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
Bronze
AZE
OSMANOV Nurlan
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
AZE
OSMANOV, Nurlan
CRO
KLACAR, Robert
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
ITA
MICELI, Mattia
CRO
KLACAR, R.
ITA
MICELI, M.
ITA
MICELI Mattia
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS