1278
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2020
Budapest, Hungary
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABULADZE Iago | Russia | |||
2 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
3 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | Portugal | |||
3 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France | |||
5 | LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold | Mongolia | |||
5 | NAJI David | Hungary | |||
7 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | Russia | |||
2 | SHAMILOV Yakub | Russia | |||
3 | LIMA Willian | Brazil | |||
3 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | Belgium | |||
7 | POSTIGOS Juan | Peru |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | STUMP Nils | Switzerland | |||
3 | PELIVAN Petru | Moldova | |||
3 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
5 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | Russia | |||
5 | MACIAS Tommy | Sweden | |||
7 | REITER Lukas | Austria | |||
7 | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | Uzbekistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | Turkey | |||
2 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
3 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHILARD Nicolas | France | |||
5 | DE WIT Frank | Netherlands | |||
5 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | Russia | |||
7 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
7 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | Austria |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | Russia | |||
2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
3 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
5 | NYMAN Marcus | Sweden | |||
5 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands | |||
7 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MAJDOV Nemanja | Serbia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIASOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
2 | ADAMIAN Arman | Russia | |||
3 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
3 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
5 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
5 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
7 | SISMANLAR Mert | Turkey | |||
7 | CIRJENICS Miklos | Hungary |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TASOEV Inal | Russia | |||
2 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | Russia | |||
3 | MATIASHVILI Levani | Georgia | |||
3 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
5 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
5 | SPIJKERS Jur | Netherlands | |||
7 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
7 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
2 | PARETO Paula | Argentina | |||
3 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia | |||
5 | BOUKLI Shirine | France | |||
5 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
7 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
7 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHARD Amandine | France | |||
2 | KOCHER Fabienne | Switzerland | |||
3 | CHITU Andreea | Romania | |||
3 | BILODID Daria | Ukraine | |||
5 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | Switzerland | |||
5 | RYHEUL Amber | Belgium | |||
7 | GNETO Astride | France | |||
7 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | Azerbaijan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
2 | RECEVEAUX Helene | France | |||
3 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
3 | KARAKAS Hedvig | Hungary | |||
5 | MONTEIRO Telma | Portugal | |||
5 | VERHAGEN Sanne | Netherlands | |||
7 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | Russia | |||
7 | ILIEVA Ivelina | Bulgaria |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRSTENJAK Tina | Slovenia | |||
2 | BARRIOS Anriquelis | Venezuela | |||
3 | OZBAS Szofi | Hungary | |||
3 | DAVYDOVA Daria | Russia | |||
5 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil | |||
5 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | Canada | |||
7 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | Austria | |||
7 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | Poland |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
2 | PINOT Margaux | France | |||
3 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
3 | TIMO Barbara | Portugal | |||
5 | GAHIE Marie Eve | France | |||
5 | PEREZ Maria | Puerto Rico | |||
7 | NIANG Assmaa | Morocco | |||
7 | PORTELA Maria | Brazil |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | France | |||
2 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | France | |||
3 | AUSMA Natascha | Netherlands | |||
3 | KUKA Loriana | Kosovo | |||
5 | SHMELEVA Antonina | Russia | |||
5 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
7 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
7 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | Ukraine |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZDEMIR Kayra | Turkey | |||
2 | CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | Tunisia | |||
3 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
3 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil | |||
5 | NUNES Rochele | Portugal | |||
5 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
7 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
7 | ZABIC Milica | Serbia |