8624
days ago
Olympic Games Sydney 2000
Sydney, Australia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOMURA Tadahiro | Japan | |||
2 | JUNG Bu-Kyung | South Korea | |||
3 | POULU Manolo | Cuba | |||
3 | SMAGULOV Aidyn | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | DONBAY Bazarbek | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MUKHTAROV Alisher | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | GRECZKOWSKI Brandan | United States | |||
7 | ISMAYILOV Elchin | Azerbaijan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZKAN Huseyin | Turkey | |||
2 | BENBOUDAOUD Larbi | France | |||
3 | GIOVINAZZO Girolamo | Italy | |||
3 | VAZAGASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
5 | VAN KALKEN Patrick | Netherlands | |||
5 | MIRESMAEILI Arash | Iran | |||
7 | HAN Jiwhan | South Korea | |||
7 | NAKAMURA Yukimasa | Japan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADDALONI Giuseppe | Italy | |||
2 | CAMILO Tiago | Brazil | |||
3 | ZELONIJS Vsevolods | Latvia | |||
3 | LARYUKOV Anatoly | Belarus | |||
5 | CHOI Yong Sin | South Korea | |||
5 | PEDRO Jimmy | United States | |||
7 | KHEDER Ferrid | France | |||
7 | ALMEIDA Michel | Portugal |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKIMOTO Makoto | Japan | |||
2 | CHO Inchul | South Korea | |||
3 | DELGADO Nuno | Portugal | |||
3 | BUDOLIN Aleksei | Estonia | |||
5 | PASEYRO Alvaro | Uruguay | |||
5 | BOURAS Djamel | France | |||
7 | SARIKHANI Kazem | Iran | |||
7 | KWAK Ok Chol | DPR Korea |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUIZINGA Mark | Netherlands | |||
2 | HONORATO Carlos | Brazil | |||
3 | DEMONTFAUCON Frederic | France | |||
3 | MASHURENKO Ruslan | Ukraine | |||
5 | MORGAN Keith Laurence | Canada | |||
5 | SALIMOV Rasul | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | OLSON Brian | United States | |||
7 | GONZALEZ Fernando | Spain |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INOUE Kosei | Japan | |||
2 | GILL Nicolas | Canada | |||
3 | STEPKIN Iurii | Russia | |||
3 | TRAINEAU Stephane | France | |||
5 | GUIDO Luigi | Italy | |||
5 | ZEEVI Ariel | Israel | |||
7 | JIKURAULI Iveri | Georgia | |||
7 | SABINO Mario | Brazil |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUILLET David | France | |||
2 | SHINOHARA Shinichi | Japan | |||
3 | TMENOV Tamerlan | Russia | |||
3 | PERTELSON Indrek | Estonia | |||
5 | TATAROGLU Selim | Turkey | |||
5 | SHARAPOV Ruslan | Belarus | |||
7 | PEREZ Ernesto | Spain | |||
7 | PAN Song | China |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANI Ryoko | Japan | |||
2 | BROULETOVA Lioubov | Russia | |||
3 | SIMONS Ann | Belgium | |||
3 | GRADANTE Anna-Maria | Germany | |||
5 | ZHAO Shunxin | China | |||
5 | CHA Hyon Hyang | DPR Korea | |||
7 | SAVON Amarilys | Cuba | |||
7 | NICHILO-ROSSO Sarah | France |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDECIA RODRIGUEZ Legna | Cuba | |||
2 | NARAZAKI Noriko | Japan | |||
3 | LIU Yuxiang | China | |||
3 | KYE Sun Hui | DPR Korea | |||
5 | ALUAS Ioana Maria | Romania | |||
5 | GRAVENSTIJN Deborah | Netherlands | |||
7 | SOUAKRI Salima | Algeria | |||
7 | LEON Miren | Spain |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Isabel | Spain | |||
2 | GONZALEZ Driulis | Cuba | |||
3 | KUSAKABE Kie | Japan | |||
3 | PEKLI Maria | Australia | |||
5 | CAVAZZUTI Cinzia | Italy | |||
5 | SHEN Jun | China | |||
7 | HUSEYNOVA Zulfiyya | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | HAREL Barbara | France |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDENHENDE Severine | France | |||
2 | LI Shufang | China | |||
3 | JUNG Sung Sook | South Korea | |||
3 | VANDECAVEYE Gella | Belgium | |||
5 | VON REKOWSKI Anja | Germany | |||
5 | GAL Jenny | Italy | |||
7 | DHAHRI Saida | Tunisia | |||
7 | ISHII Vania | Brazil |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERANES Sibelis | Cuba | |||
2 | HOWEY Kate | Great Britain | |||
3 | CHO Min-Sun | South Korea | |||
3 | SCAPIN Ylenia | Italy | |||
5 | MARTIN Ursula | Spain | |||
5 | WERBROUCK Ulla | Belgium | |||
7 | WANSART Yvonne | Germany | |||
7 | BOSCH Edith | Netherlands |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANG Lin | China | |||
2 | LEBRUN Celine | France | |||
3 | RICHTER Simona | Romania | |||
3 | PIERANTOZZI Emanuela | Italy | |||
5 | RAKELS Heidi | Belgium | |||
5 | LUNA CASTELLANO Diadenys | Cuba | |||
7 | SILVA Edinanci | Brazil | |||
7 | LEE Soyeon | South Korea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUAN Hua | China | |||
2 | BELTRAN Daima | Cuba | |||
3 | KIM Seon-Young | South Korea | |||
3 | YAMASHITA Mayumi | Japan | |||
5 | CICOT Christine | France | |||
5 | KOEPPEN Sandra | Germany | |||
7 | RODINA Irina | Russia | |||
7 | MARQUES Priscila | Brazil |