1747
days ago
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019
Macau, Macau
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSU Chun-Kai | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | AMANDYK Yermakhan | Kazakhstan |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | LIN Chong-You | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | LEUNG Hiu Fung | Hong Kong | |||
3 | XIAO Lun | China | |||
5 | HO Cheok Seng | Macau | |||
5 | WONG Ka Ki | Hong Kong | |||
7 | AHMED Al Mashjari | United Arab Emirates |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSEIT Ykylas | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | ZHUNISBEK Kaiyrzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LIN Yan-Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | SULLIVAN Luke | New Zealand | |||
5 | XIAO Yao | China | |||
7 | NOVACEK Vaclav | Czech Republic | |||
7 | CHAN Iek lok | Macau |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADIL Marlen | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | ZHANG Jia-Xu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | NURGALIYEV Taiman | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ZHENG Zongxin | China | |||
5 | CHANG Wan Huen | Hong Kong | |||
5 | ALSHEHHI Khaled | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | RASHED Al Hosani | United Arab Emirates |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIN ABDUL MAJEED Amir Daniel | Malaysia | |||
2 | TYNARBAY Tilegen | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CHU Chin-Liang | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | HUANG Guancheng | China | |||
5 | KUAH Andre | Singapore | |||
5 | AL THUMAIRI Eisa | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | AL NAQBI Saeed | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | YESTAY Serikbol | Kazakhstan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKISHEV Kazybek | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | ARAPOV Aidar | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LUO Chih-Yi | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | SHEN Shuai | China | |||
5 | CHU Tsz Yeung | Hong Kong | |||
5 | THORNTON Ezekiel | New Zealand |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIN Sheng-Kai | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | SABIT Kairatbek | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BOLAT Nurassyl | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KHUA Henric | Singapore | |||
5 | TAN TZE NING | Malaysia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WU Nien-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza | Kazakhstan |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUNG Ni | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | AZIM Ayazhan | Kazakhstan |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHYLKYBAY Kundyz | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | SHEN Yi-Chun | Chinese Taipei |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIANG Xiaoqing | China | |||
2 | CHEN Xiaoying | China | |||
3 | CHAN Wei-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | ABDESHOVA Balnur | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | TLEUBERGEN Tansulu | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ASKAROVA Zhanerke | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | BURKEYEVA Diana | Kazakhstan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | WEN Shao-Wen | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | KUANYSHOVA Ayaulym | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | WEN Shuwen | China | |||
5 | LI Sui | China | |||
5 | ADASKHAN Aruzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SATKYNALIYEVA Ayana | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | NG Suki | Singapore |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEH Chen-Hua | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | DAULET Shapagat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LI Xiaorou | China |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEI Tingting | China | |||
2 | UZBEKOVA Shynar | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LAI Ruo-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | BEALE Tara | New Zealand | |||
5 | CHONG Yi Ting | Singapore | |||
5 | KELSO Ella | New Zealand | |||
7 | LO Sze Wing | Hong Kong | |||
7 | LEI Ian I | Macau |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUOK Lai Iong | Macau | |||
2 | TALGAT Dayana | Kazakhstan |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARAGULGOVA Madina | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TAKIYEVA Karina | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | ANDREWS Sydnee | New Zealand |