African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1874
days ago
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -52 kg
ROU
PASCA, Alexandra
UKR
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona
BUL
PETKOVA, Yanitsa
AUT
GADERMAIER, Katja
CZE
POLNICKA, Marie
HUN
KLEIN, Dorina
ISR
LAVY, Ruth
POR
ROSARIO, Maria
ITA
TORTORICI, Alessia
CRO
MARINOVIC, Iris
BLR
SLESARENKA, Palina
ROU
PASCA, A.
UKR
SHCHYHOLEVA, A.
AUT
GADERMAIER, K.
HUN
KLEIN, D.
ISR
LAVY, R.
POR
ROSARIO, M.
CRO
MARINOVIC, I.
BLR
SLESARENKA, P.
ROU
PASCA, A.
AUT
GADERMAIER, K.
ISR
LAVY, R.
BLR
SLESARENKA, P.
ROU
PASCA, A.
ROU
PASCA Alexandra
Winner Pool A
ISR
LAVY, R.
Pool B Women -52 kg
POL
OLDAK, Alicja
ISR
HAYUN, Ilay
GER
TORTELL HERRERO, Noemi Maria
BLR
VARANTSOVA, Katsiaryna
ITA
VECCHIATO, Michelle
BIH
PETROVIC, Mila
SLO
SKRABL, Ana
ISR
NAHUM, Gal
HUN
KELLER, Rebeka
FRA
GUEBLI, Lycia
POL
OLDAK, A.
GER
TORTELL HERRERO, N.
BLR
VARANTSOVA, K.
ITA
VECCHIATO, M.
BIH
PETROVIC, M.
SLO
SKRABL, A.
HUN
KELLER, R.
FRA
GUEBLI, L.
GER
TORTELL HERRERO, N.
ITA
VECCHIATO, M.
SLO
SKRABL, A.
FRA
GUEBLI, L.
ITA
VECCHIATO, M.
FRA
GUEBLI Lycia
Winner Pool B
FRA
GUEBLI, L.
Pool C Women -52 kg
POR
SANTOS, Teresa
HUN
PERGER, Ivett
BLR
KARALKOVA, Volha
POL
PIOTROWSKA, Natalia
SLO
GREGORCIC, Lana
CZE
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa
SRB
COPIC, Teodora
ISR
RAAB, Yarden
HUN
HARMATH, Eszter
CRO
BUBIC, Anica
POR
SANTOS, T.
BLR
KARALKOVA, V.
POL
PIOTROWSKA, N.
SLO
GREGORCIC, L.
CZE
PRUSENOVSKA, M.
SRB
COPIC, T.
HUN
HARMATH, E.
CRO
BUBIC, A.
POR
SANTOS, T.
SLO
GREGORCIC, L.
SRB
COPIC, T.
HUN
HARMATH, E.
POR
SANTOS, T.
POR
SANTOS Teresa
Winner Pool C
HUN
HARMATH, E.
Pool D Women -52 kg
ITA
RUSSO, Sara
ROU
BADICEANU, Florina
AUT
BAERNTHALER, Nina
CRO
PSENICNJAK, Tena
POL
KUTYLA, Oliwia
UKR
SNITKO, Vladyslava
BLR
NIKALAYEVA, Aliaksandra
ISR
DORI, Romi
CZE
VACLAVKOVA, Tereza
HUN
HAJDU, Ilang Anna
ITA
RUSSO, S.
ROU
BADICEANU, F.
AUT
BAERNTHALER, N.
POL
KUTYLA, O.
UKR
SNITKO, V.
ISR
DORI, R.
CZE
VACLAVKOVA, T.
HUN
HAJDU, I.
ITA
RUSSO, S.
POL
KUTYLA, O.
UKR
SNITKO, V.
HUN
HAJDU, I.
ITA
RUSSO, S.
ITA
RUSSO Sara
Winner Pool D
UKR
SNITKO, V.
Repechage Women -52 kg
UKR
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona
HUN
KELLER, Rebeka
BLR
KARALKOVA, Volha
ROU
BADICEANU, Florina
UKR
SHCHYHOLEVA, A.
AUT
GADERMAIER, K.
HUN
KELLER, R.
SLO
SKRABL, A.
BLR
KARALKOVA, V.
SLO
GREGORCIC, L.
ROU
BADICEANU, F.
POL
KUTYLA, O.
UKR
SHCHYHOLEVA, A.
ISR
LAVY, R.
SLO
SKRABL, A.
ITA
VECCHIATO, M.
SLO
GREGORCIC, L.
HUN
HARMATH, E.
ROU
BADICEANU, F.
UKR
SNITKO, V.
ISR
LAVY, R.
ITA
VECCHIATO, M.
HUN
HARMATH, E.
ROU
BADICEANU, F.
ISR
LAVY, R.
POR
SANTOS, T.
ROU
BADICEANU, F.
ROU
PASCA, A.
ISR
LAVY Ruth
Bronze
ROU
PASCA Alexandra
Bronze
Final Women -52 kg
ROU
PASCA, Alexandra
FRA
GUEBLI, Lycia
POR
SANTOS, Teresa
ITA
RUSSO, Sara
FRA
GUEBLI, L.
ITA
RUSSO, S.
FRA
GUEBLI Lycia
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS