451
days ago
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019
Macau, Macau
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LEE Eunkyul  South Korea Male -73 kg 5 1 3
2 WATSON Keightley  New Zealand Male +100 kg 9 5 2
3 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 12 1 2
4 SHIH Liu Li-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 13 1 3
5 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 13 2 3
6 LAM Miu Ting Catherine  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 15 5 3
7 OTGONBAATAR Erdenebadrakh  Mongolia Male -90 kg 16 2 3
8 MAK Hong nin  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 18 3 3
9 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 19 3 2
10 SONG Woohyeok  South Korea Male +100 kg 20 1 3
11 KIM Minju  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 1 1
12 LEE Yeongjae  South Korea Male -100 kg 22 1 2
13 DE RIDDER Maarten  New Zealand Male -73 kg 23 1
14 LUVSANDEMBEREL Sergelen  Mongolia Male -73 kg 24 3 4
15 KIM Taeyoon  South Korea Male -60 kg 25 1 4
16 SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 25 2 2
17 MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 26 1 2
18 PARK Saetbyeol  South Korea Female +78 kg 26 1 2
19 CHENG Yen-Ming  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 27 1 4
20 HEO Songrim  South Korea Female -48 kg 29 1 2
21 DAI You-Ming  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 29 2 2
22 ANDREWS Sydnee  New Zealand Female +78 kg 30 2 2
23 BIN ABDUL MAJEED Amir Daniel  Malaysia Male -73 kg 30 3 3
24 JANG Seyun  South Korea Female -52 kg 31 1 2
25 WU Xiao-Zhang  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 32 3 3
26 LEE Joonhwan  South Korea Male -81 kg 33 1 3
27 KUOK LAI IONG  Macau Female -70 kg 34 2 2
28 SVOBODA Jan  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 34 2 3
29 AL DARMAKI Ali  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 34 2
30 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 36 3 3
31 PARK Yeeun  South Korea Female -57 kg 38 2 3
32 JE Jiwoo  South Korea Female -63 kg 41 2 2
33 LIU Hsiang-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 41 2 2
34 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 43 3 4
35 PARAGULGOVA Madina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 43 3 2
36 ARAPOV Aidar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 44 2 2
37 SABIT Kairatbek  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 45 3 2
38 KIM Minsu  South Korea Male -66 kg 47 2 3
39 PARK Seeun  South Korea Female -70 kg 47 3 3
40 SHEN Yi-Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 48 3 2
41 LIU Chuan-kuo  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 56 3 3
42 THORNTON Ezekiel  New Zealand Male -81 kg 58 2
43 CHUANG Ya-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 60 2
44 TANG Ling hon  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 61 5 3
45 CHEUNG Wing Laam  Hong Kong Female -70 kg 62 2
46 CARROLL Jurlina  New Zealand Female -57 kg 63 5 3
47 CHOI KA IAN  Macau Female -57 kg 72 7 2
48 LIN Cheh  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 77 5 3
49 WONG Ka cheng  Macau Female -52 kg 77 2
50 YANG Chueh-Ti  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 79 5 4
51 NOVACEK Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 84 5 4
52 FREE Matthew  New Zealand Male -66 kg 87 1
53 AL NAQBI Ahmed  United Arab Emirates Male -60 kg 107 7 3
54 KANG Jiyong  South Korea Male -90 kg 108 3
55 CHEK Tak Chong  Macau Male -60 kg 166 1
56 CHEN Haozheng  Macau Male -66 kg 173 1
57 CHAN Man kit  Macau Male -60 kg 177 1
58 YANG Yu-Chieh  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1 3
59 GOH Xuan Le  Malaysia Female -52 kg - 2 2
60 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 2 1
61 CHEN Xin-You  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 3 4
62 CHRISTIE Qona  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 3 2
63 NG Lei wai  Macau Male -66 kg - 5 3
64 SNG Nicholas  Singapore Male -66 kg - 5 3
65 ALHOSANI Ahmed  United Arab Emirates Male -60 kg - 7 3
66 FIVET Lorcan  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 7 2
67 LAI Wai Hin  Macau Male -66 kg - 7 2
68 PO Kin Sang  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 7 2
69 TAM Man chon  Macau Male -73 kg - 7 2
70 BOLAT Nurassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
71 BOND Mitchell  New Zealand Male -100 kg - 2
72 CHEN Guangfa  China Female -63 kg - 2
73 FOO Chuan Zheng  Singapore Male -81 kg - 2
74 LEI Cheng i  Macau Female -48 kg - 2
75 MAN Chun Kit  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
76 SO Chun Hei Moses  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
77 SULLIVAN Luke  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 1
78 TALGAT Dayana  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
79 WONG Ho Cheung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1