1466
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 7 3
2 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 1 7 3
3 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 1
4 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 1 2
5 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 1 1
6 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 3 4
7 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 2
8 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1
9 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 3 1
10 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 1 4
11 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 2
12 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 5 3 5
13 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 5 5 4
14 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 5 1
15 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2
16 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 3 5
17 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 1
18 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 6 2
19 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 6 1
20 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 7 1 4
21 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 5 4
22 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 7 4
23 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 1
24 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 8 3 5
25 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 3 5
26 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 8 1
27 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 1
28 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 2 5
29 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 9 3 4
30 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 10 2 6
31 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 1 4
32 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 3 5
33 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 5 4
34 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 7 4
35 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 1
36 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 12 2
37 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 12 1
38 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 13 5 5
39 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 13 7 3
40 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 5 4
41 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 5 5
42 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 7 3
43 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 15 2 4
44 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 7 3
45 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 1
46 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 1
47 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 2
48 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 16 2 4
49 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 3 5
50 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 16 2
51 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 1
52 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 7 4
53 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 1
54 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 18 1
55 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 18 2
56 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 19 3 5
57 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 19 5 4
58 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 19 5 6
59 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 19 7 4
60 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 2
61 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 19 1
62 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 19 1
63 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 20 2 4
64 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 20 2
65 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 21 3 4
66 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 21 1
67 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 22 2 4
68 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 23 1 5
69 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 1
70 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
71 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 25 3 5
72 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 25 1
73 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 2
74 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 26 5 5
75 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 27 1 5
76 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 27 5 4
77 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 27 5 4
78 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 27 1
79 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 27 1
80 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 2
81 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 29 2 5
82 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 31 2 5
83 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 31 3 4
84 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 2
85 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 32 2
86 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 32 1
87 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 33 3 5
88 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 33 1
89 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 34 5 6
90 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
91 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 5 5
92 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 1
93 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 35 1
94 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 2
95 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 36 3 6
96 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 36 2
97 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 1
98 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 37 1
99 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 37 1
100 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 38 2 4
101 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 39 5 4
102 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 39 7 3
103 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 40 1 4
104 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 40 7 3
105 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 1
106 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 41 1 4
107 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 41 2 4
108 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 41 7 3
109 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 42 7 3
110 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 43 3 4
111 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 43 1
112 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 44 5 4
113 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 44 2
114 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 1
115 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 45 1
116 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 45 2
117 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 45 1
118 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 46 2
119 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 47 1 4
120 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 47 5 5
121 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 48 2 4
122 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 48 1
123 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 1
124 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 7 4
125 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 49 2
126 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 49 1
127 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 1
128 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 51 5 5
129 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 51 1
130 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 52 1
131 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 53 3 5
132 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 53 3 5
133 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 53 5 4
134 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 53 2
135 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 2
136 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 53 1
137 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 54 7 3
138 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 54 1
139 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 1
140 BUTTIGIEG Chloe  France Female -78 kg 55 1
141 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 56 1 5
142 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 56 2 5
143 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 56 1
144 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 56 1
145 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 57 3 4
146 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 1 5
147 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 1
148 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 60 2
149 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 60 1
150 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 61 1
151 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 62 1
152 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 62 2
153 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 62 1
154 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 63 3 5
155 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 63 3 4
156 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 64 5 5
157 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 64 1
158 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 64 1
159 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 2
160 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 67 3 4
161 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 67 5 5
162 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 67 7 4
163 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 68 2
164 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 69 1
165 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 69 1
166 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 69 2
167 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 70 1
168 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 1
169 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 72 5 5
170 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 5 4
171 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 74 1
172 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 76 1
173 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 76 1
174 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 76 2
175 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 76 1
176 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 78 2
177 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 2
178 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 79 1
179 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 79 2
180 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 79 2
181 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 80 2
182 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 83 3 4
183 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 1
184 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 84 1
185 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 85 2
186 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 85 1
187 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 86 1 5
188 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 87 1 4
189 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 87 2
190 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 88 3 5
191 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 88 3 4
192 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 89 7 3
193 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 89 2
194 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg 89 1
195 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 91 2
196 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 93 1
197 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 94 1
198 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 94 2
199 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 97 1
200 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 97 1
201 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 2
202 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 100 2
203 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg 101 1
204 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 102 1
205 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 103 1
206 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 105 2
207 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 105 1
208 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 107 1 4
209 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 107 1
210 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 1
211 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 108 1
212 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 3 5
213 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 112 5 5
214 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 2
215 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 118 7 4
216 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 118 1
217 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 120 1
218 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg 123 1
219 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 124 1
220 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 134 1
221 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 136 7 3
222 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 137 2
223 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 138 2
224 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg 138 2
225 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 139 2
226 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -78 kg 140 2
227 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 140 1
228 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 144 3 4
229 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 144 5 4
230 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 148 7 3
231 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 148 2
232 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 156 2
233 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 157 2
234 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 162 7 4
235 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 166 2
236 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 166 2
237 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 173 1
238 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 176 2
239 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 178 7 3
240 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 180 1
241 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 182 2
242 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 185 1
243 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 190 1
244 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 190 2
245 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 203 1
246 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 204 1
247 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 211 1
248 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 215 2
249 REA Diego  Italy Male -60 kg 226 2
250 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 228 2 4
251 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 251 2
252 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 254 7 3
253 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 266 7 4
254 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -73 kg 273 1
255 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 276 1
256 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 283 2
257 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg 289 1
258 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 300 1
259 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 303 1
260 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 324 2
261 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg 327 3 5
262 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 334 2
263 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 338 1
264 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 351 1
265 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -66 kg 351 1
266 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 365 1
267 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 390 2
268 RECHISTER Dilan  Israel Male -81 kg 403 1
269 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 424 7 5
270 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1 4
271 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 2 4
272 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 4
273 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
274 MALSUIGENOV Ramazan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
275 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 5
276 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 4
277 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 7 4
278 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg - 7 4
279 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 3
280 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
281 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
282 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
283 ALIYEV Gal  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
284 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
285 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
286 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
287 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
288 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
289 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
290 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
291 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
292 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg - 1
293 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
294 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
295 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
296 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
297 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
298 ELKIND Yair  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
299 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
300 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
301 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2
302 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
303 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
304 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
305 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
306 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
307 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
308 HOGREFE ACEA Sofia  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
309 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
310 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 2
311 ITAH Naor  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
312 JUMAEV Rakhmon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
313 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
314 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
315 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg - 2
316 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -90 kg - 2
317 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
318 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
319 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
320 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
321 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male +100 kg - 1
322 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
323 LEBRETON Candice  France Female -70 kg - 1
324 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg - 1
325 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
326 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
327 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
328 LUCIANO Federica  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
329 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
330 MAOZ Rotem  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
331 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
332 MATKASYMOV Apsamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
333 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
334 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
335 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
336 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
337 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
338 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
339 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 2
340 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
341 OTAMURODOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
342 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
343 POKLITAR Gueorgui  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
344 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
345 PREVOT Ines  France Female -63 kg - 1
346 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
347 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
348 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
349 ROSEMARIN Ran  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
350 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
351 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
352 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
353 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
354 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
355 SETDAROV Yhlas  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
356 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
357 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
358 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
359 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
360 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
361 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
362 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
363 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
364 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 2
365 TURSUNALIEV Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
366 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
367 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
368 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
369 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg - 2
370 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
371 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
372 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 2
373 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1