1865
days ago
Athens Junior European Cup 2019
Athens, Greece
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALAVACHOU Ruslan | Belarus | |||
2 | BOLATBEKOV Damir | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BILAL Bolat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | DAVLATOV Sherzod | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | YILDIZ Salih | Turkey | |||
5 | RAFAILOV Lior | Israel | |||
7 | UNALOV Yerlan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | Israel |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUZHAILA Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
2 | AMANGELDI Yermek | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BEGALY Rauan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BOBOVICH Amit | Israel | |||
5 | OSMANOV Adil | Moldova | |||
5 | KURTASHOV Danila | Russia | |||
7 | KILIC Berat | Turkey | |||
7 | SALIMBAYEV Nurzat | Kazakhstan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUKHAN Yahor | Belarus | |||
2 | PELIVAN Petru | Moldova | |||
3 | RUBIANO Alexandre | France | |||
3 | STODOLSKI Adam | Poland | |||
5 | ESIRCI Yusuf | Turkey | |||
5 | LEVIN Ido | Israel | |||
7 | MIYARA Omer | Israel | |||
7 | SARGSYAN Meruzhan | Armenia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVEC Pavel | Czech Republic | |||
2 | PANKOWSKI Jakub | Poland | |||
3 | RECHISTER Dilan | Israel | |||
3 | GUREVITCH Guy | Israel | |||
5 | CIMEN Recep | Turkey | |||
5 | MESKO Mikulas | Czech Republic | |||
7 | SHATVERYAN Boris | Armenia | |||
7 | KULLASHI Arber | Kosovo |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATAEV Turpal | Russia | |||
2 | STAMPOLOV Kuandyk | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | SABAG Daniel | Israel | |||
3 | SIDORYK Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
5 | ZURAT Nadav | Israel | |||
5 | PATINIOTIS Alexandros | Greece | |||
7 | TSVETANOV Kostadin | Bulgaria | |||
7 | TABAN Grigore | Moldova |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
2 | AYDIN Omer | Turkey | |||
3 | ZEKAJ Shpati | Kosovo | |||
3 | SADUAKAS Bekarys | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | GAREL Hugo | France | |||
5 | ACET Fatih | Turkey | |||
7 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios | Cyprus |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNER Furkan | Turkey | |||
2 | TSOUMITAS Dimitrios | Greece | |||
3 | UCAR Emrullah | Turkey | |||
3 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | Israel | |||
5 | DIMITROV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
5 | PEDCHENKO Sergei | Russia | |||
7 | BIZIOS Christos | Greece | |||
7 | KOWALSKI Fabian | Poland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUMINOVIQ Erza | Kosovo | |||
2 | SPRINGER Jacqueline | Austria | |||
3 | BORISOVA Glafira | Russia | |||
3 | BECERRO Leslie | France | |||
5 | SZLACHTA Paulina | Poland | |||
5 | DIMITROVA Gabriela | Bulgaria | |||
7 | BORISOVA Olga | Russia | |||
7 | KOURRI Vasiliki | Cyprus |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASVESTA Sofia | Cyprus | |||
2 | CINCI Zeliha | Turkey | |||
3 | KAFRI Paz | Israel | |||
3 | DIVAN Kader | Turkey | |||
5 | LEOPOLD Maya | Israel | |||
5 | KAISER Franziska | Austria | |||
7 | SNIR Yuli | Israel | |||
7 | GONINI Giulia | Italy |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOXHA Flaka | Kosovo | |||
2 | GRABNER Lisa | Austria | |||
3 | MERCAN Buket | Turkey | |||
3 | KARMAN Andrea | Hungary | |||
5 | VARGA Brigitta | Hungary | |||
5 | ZAPROS Marina | Germany | |||
7 | BOROVIK Valeria | Belarus | |||
7 | SENYAYLA Kubra | Turkey |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | Poland | |||
2 | KROPSKA Natalia | Poland | |||
3 | AKDENIZ Minel | Turkey | |||
3 | AMIHAI Shaked | Israel | |||
5 | ALMALI Nurdan | Turkey | |||
5 | FAZLIU Laura | Kosovo | |||
7 | GOLDEN Sara | United States | |||
7 | MANUSHEVA Anna maria | Bulgaria |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSHEN Maya | Israel | |||
2 | SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena | Austria | |||
3 | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | Poland | |||
3 | ASIPOVICH Zhanna | Belarus | |||
5 | NOVIKAVA Viktoryia | Belarus | |||
5 | GERSIOVA Nina | Slovakia | |||
7 | GARYFALLIDOU Eleni | Greece | |||
7 | KABLAN Melike | Turkey |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARILAID Annika | Estonia | |||
2 | BACZEK Maria | Poland | |||
3 | FORTUNIO Anna | Italy | |||
3 | HUNGER Marlene | Austria | |||
5 | MICHAELIDOU Zanet | Cyprus | |||
5 | ZURNACI Ece | Turkey | |||
7 | RIZOU MARIA | Greece | |||
7 | AYDOGDU Arife | Turkey |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALENDER Mine | Turkey | |||
2 | TASLI Sevda | Turkey | |||
3 | SENGUL Yagmur | Turkey | |||
3 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | Poland | |||
5 | ALEXANDRIDI Aliki | Greece | |||
5 | NIKA Elli | Greece |