1949
days ago
Guangzhou Masters 2018
Guangzhou, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
2 | PAPINASHVILI Amiran | Georgia | |||
3 | SMETOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
5 | TAKABATAKE Eric | Brazil | |||
5 | YASHUEV Islam | Russia | |||
7 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
7 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARUYAMA Joshiro | Japan | |||
2 | SHMAILOV Baruch | Israel | |||
3 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
3 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
5 | CARGNIN Daniel | Brazil | |||
5 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
7 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
3 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
3 | AN Changrim | South Korea | |||
5 | MACIAS Tommy | Sweden | |||
5 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
7 | GJAKOVA Akil | Kosovo |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASAKI Takeshi | Japan | |||
2 | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | Russia | |||
3 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | Turkey | |||
3 | DE WIT Frank | Netherlands | |||
5 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
5 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia | |||
7 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | Russia | |||
7 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
2 | TOTH Krisztian | Hungary | |||
3 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | Russia | |||
3 | BOZBAYEV Islam | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KLAMMERT David | Czech Republic | |||
5 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands | |||
7 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
2 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
3 | IIDA Kentaro | Japan | |||
5 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
5 | PALTCHIK Peter | Israel | |||
7 | ZANKISHIEV Kazbek | Russia | |||
7 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | Georgia | |||
2 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
3 | MOURA David | Brazil | |||
3 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | Russia | |||
5 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KAGEURA Kokoro | Japan | |||
7 | HEGYI Stephan | Austria | |||
7 | YUAN Shaotong | China |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
2 | YUDA Ami | Japan | |||
3 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
3 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
5 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
5 | NIKOLIC Milica | Serbia | |||
7 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
7 | FIGUEROA Julia | Spain |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA Natsumi | Japan | |||
2 | BUCHARD Amandine | France | |||
3 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
3 | KUZIUTINA Natalia | Russia | |||
5 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | Switzerland | |||
5 | COHEN Gili | Israel | |||
7 | PEREZ BOX Ana | Spain | |||
7 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | Japan | |||
2 | GJAKOVA Nora | Kosovo | |||
3 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
5 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
5 | SILVA Rafaela | Brazil | |||
7 | DORJSUREN Sumiya | Mongolia | |||
7 | LU Tongjuan | China |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | France | |||
2 | NABEKURA Nami | Japan | |||
3 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
3 | TRSTENJAK Tina | Slovenia | |||
5 | FRANSSEN Juul | Netherlands | |||
5 | TRAJDOS Martyna | Germany | |||
7 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia | |||
7 | BALDORJ Mungunchimeg | Mongolia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIIZOE Saki | Japan | |||
2 | ALVEAR OREJUELA Yuri | Colombia | |||
3 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
5 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | Venezuela | |||
5 | PEREZ Maria | Puerto Rico | |||
7 | GAHIE Marie Eve | France | |||
7 | BERNABEU Maria | Spain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMEKI Mami | Japan | |||
2 | SATO Ruika | Japan | |||
3 | HAMADA Shori | Japan | |||
3 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
5 | STEENHUIS Guusje | Netherlands | |||
5 | MALONGA Madeleine | France | |||
7 | ANTOMARCHI Kaliema | Cuba | |||
7 | VERKERK Marhinde | Netherlands |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONE Akira | Japan | |||
2 | ORTIZ Idalys | Cuba | |||
3 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil | |||
3 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | KIM Minjeong | South Korea | |||
5 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | TARASOVA Galyna | Ukraine | |||
7 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine |